Banner

Ergebnisse


Die Besten des Jahres 2017

Nationale Titelträger

Wettbewerb 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Bundesliga Hannover 96
Eintracht Frankfurt TFC Leipzig
       
2. Bundesliga FC St. Pauli
KC Gehlenberg Kickerfreunde Bremen
       
Damen-Bundesliga Kick IT Stuttgart Bears Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt
       
2. Damen-Bundesliga Foos Club Köln
Berliner Kickerbetriebe Yard Berlin
       
Senioren-Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Hüttigweiler OTC Ottweiler
       
Junioren-Bundesliga TFC St. Wendel Malschenberger/Mingolsheimer KF Osthessenkicker Großenlüder
       
Herren-Einzel
Mensah, Semin Frommeyer, Henning Haas, Thomas
Damen-Einzel
Ranff, Sandra Schütz, Nina Schmid, Stefanie
Junioren-Einzel
Schmitz, Dominik Brustein, Adrian Wohltorf, Yannik
Senioren-Einzel
Stoepel, Ulrich Will, Volker Dittmar, Uwe
Rollstuhl-Einzel Picaud, David Brandt, Michael Reder, Daniel
       
Herren-Doppel
Droese, Felix
di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Harms, Oke
Heinrich, Ruben
Sorger, Daniel
Damen-Doppel Porrmann, Maura
Ranff, Sandra
Schmid, Stefanie
Boos, Silke
Saltz, Nathalie
Tran, My Linh
Junioren-Doppel
Pohl, Marvin
Schmitz, Dominik
Sochiera, Paul
Handschuh, Patrick
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Erik
Senioren-Doppel Stoepel, Ulrich
Kircher, Hans-Friedrich
Freitag, Detlef
Kießling, Heinz
Neubrandt, Albert
Nardella, Toni
Rollstuhl-Doppel Brandt, Michael
San Martin, Vicente Luis
Fabrega, Simon
Picaud, David
 
Mixed-Doppel
Kroll, Thomas
Schmid, Stefanie

Struth, Benjamin
Bechtel, Jessica
  Strauß, Michael
Andres, Petra
                                   
                                                                                                     



Nationale Ranglisten

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Herren Di Bello, Alexander Struth, Benjamin Bai, Minyoung
Damen Bechtel, Jessica Holocher, Susanne Merbach, Pia-Susanne
Junioren Pohl, Marvin Hampel, Raphael Schmitz, Dominik
Senioren Stoepel, Ulrich Bentivoglio, Guiliano Azab, Hayman
                                                                                                                                                  



Mannschafts-Landesmeisterschaften

Bundesland 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Baden-Württemberg
Sindelfinger Kickers TFC Freiburg Kicker Klub Schorndorf
Bayern
     
Berlin
BKB Supersonic TFC Berlin I TFF Kickerparadies Berlin II
Bremen
     
Hamburg
Cim Bom Bom Maschinerie Fivebar St. Pauli
Hessen
     
Mitteldeutschland
     
Niedersachsen
     
Nordrhein-Westfalen      
Nordrhein-Westfalen Senioren      
Rheinland-Pfalz
     
Saarland
     
Schleswig-Holstein      
                                                                                                         


Einzel-Landesmeisterschaften (Sieger)

Bundesland Herren Damen Junioren Senioren
Baden-Württemberg Meister, Bastian Del Grosso, Irma --- ---
Bayern Sedlmeier, Georg Hagen, Nadine Fürst, Sebastian Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
Berlin Rudorfer, Martin Agaoglu, Sarah --- Maslinski, Kai
Bremen Buschhorn, Julian Büssing, Vera --- ---
Hamburg Nikolic, Robert Saltz, Nathalie --- Zierott, Ulli
Hessen Westermann, Niklaas Käckel, Susanne Mendler, Patrice Manns, Siegfried
Mecklenburg-Vorp. Dinse, Marcel Doer, Ariane --- ---
Mitteldeutschland Kroll, Thomas Sydorchuk, Liuba --- ---
Niedersachsen Friedrichs, Nick Ellwanger, Solveig Dörjes, Noah Hackspacher, Josef
Nordrhein-Westfalen di Bello, Alexander Klabunde, Sarah Schmitz, Dominik Konrad, Siegfried
Rheinland-Pfalz Rubel, Constantin Dully, Verena  Klaffke, Michel Zurke, Thomas
Saarland Saar, David Hinsberger, Katrin Murer, Frank Beermann, Tobias
Schleswig-Holstein Honekamp, Wilfried Klaß, Michaela --- ---
                                                                                                                                                                


Doppel-Landesmeisterschaften (Sieger)


Bundesland Herren Damen Junioren Senioren
Baden-Württemberg Ludwig, Markus
Puschmann, Alexander
Del Grosso, Irma
Blessing, Debora
--- ---
Bayern
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
Hagen, Nadine
Reuther, Franziska
--- ---
Berlin
Bein, Fabian
Roos, Jens
Probst, Alea
Riebschläger, Sarah
--- Azab, Hayman
Maslinski, Kai
Bremen
Baitis, Florian
Mortensen-Ernits, Rafael
Büssing, Vera
Gra, Sarah
--- ---
Hamburg
Bai, Minyoung
Krutzki, Björn
Saltz, Nathalie
Tran, My Linh
--- Roßnick, Michael
Möhlmann, Bert
Hessen 
Achtmann, Philipp
Deller, Christoph
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
Pihlajasaari, Maiju
Schwinn, Robin
Fornoff, Timo
Manns, Siegfried
Dittmar, Uwe
Mecklenburg-Vorp. Osterloh, Martin
Kotlowski, Jakob
--- --- ---
Mitteldeutschland
Borchert, Michael
Porrmann, Till
Schadwinkel, Alina
Sydorchuk, Liuba
--- ---
Niedersachsen
Lahner, Jörn
Olbrich, Pascal
Michaelis, Kathrin Tanja
Roth, Antje
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Klockgether, Max
Kruse, Richard
Nordrhein-Westfalen di Bello, Alexander
Pfingst, Dominik
Schütz, Nina
Wegener, Bianca
--- Junggeburth, Werner
Paschin, Alexander
Rheinland-Pfalz
Rubel, Christoph
Merrifield, Ryan
Dully, Verena
Gehrlein, Nicola
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Klaffke, Michel
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Saarland
Kosar, Mehmet
Kauth, Eckhard
Heinz-Thiry, Elke
Lempas, Anja
Dörr, Helmut
Fuxius, Arnold
Zeitler, Noah
Beermann, Tobias
Schleswig-Holstein
Strauß, Michael
Töppe, Roland
Klaß, Michaela
Hanschmann, Jennifer
--- ---