Banner


Turniere > Challenger in Mannheim > Offenes Doppel
Mannheim, Sa., 20.05.2017 11:30 Uhr, 19Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
2
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
3
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
4
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
5
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
6
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
8
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
9
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
10
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
11
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
12
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
13
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
14
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
15
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
16
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
17
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
18
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
19
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Platz 3
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Halbfinale
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Viertelfinale
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Platz 3
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Halbfinale
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Viertelfinale
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Achtelfinale
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
2
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
3
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
4
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
5
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
6
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
7
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
8
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
9
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
10
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
11
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
12
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
13
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
14
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
15
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
16
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
17
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
18
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
19
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
5. Runde
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
4. Runde
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
3. Runde
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
2. Runde
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Kalkhof, Tim
Reichardt, Jördis
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
1. Runde
Schreiber, Dominik
Rumford, Max
Igel, Andreas
Umla, Christian
Baum, Dennis
Nicolin, Jan
Reichardt, Finja
Schmidt, Andreas
Brustein, Erik
Brustein, Jurij
Ebenau, Matthias
Majewski, Jan
Groth, Malte
Nadorf, Jan
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Dagtekin, Ergin
Brustein, Adrian
Donate, Thomas
Binanzer, Tobias
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Helfrich, Mark
Stabenau, Mark
Moos, Dennis
Kirali, Toygun
Westphal, Mark
Übelacker, Werner
Mai, Simon
Barck, Christian
Flöck, Jürgen
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Diehl, Heiko
Püschel, Steffen
Keller, Claus
Arnold, Bernd