16.09.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 19. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Thiry, Peter
/ Müller, Steven TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Sieg |
16.09.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 17. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Mariam, Robih
/ Lein, Aljoscha FC St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 16. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Bogdan, Patrick SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 15. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Olfert, Viktor
/ Gawenat, Dennis VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 13. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Nowack, Philipp
/ Alferding, Carsten TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Sieg |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 12. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Heinze, Georg
/ Kleßen, Martin Tante Käthe Berlin |
Sieg |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 11. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Steffen, Maximilian
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 10. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Sebold, Klaus
/ Sieh, Daniel Bärserker Berlin |
Sieg |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 9. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Bloch, Robert
/ Knecht, Eugen 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Sieg |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 8. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Mess, Andre
/ Lahner, Jörn OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Sieg |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 6. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Brath, Martin Kicker Crew Bonn |
Böhm, Guido
/ Mertens, Jordy HTFC Gadgettos |
Sieg |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 5. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Fares, Yaarob
/ Topbas, Sahin TFC Nürnberg |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 4. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Woitke, Hans
/ Gövert, Kai Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 3. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Görlich, Daniel
/ Gangl, Hans Paradise Fusion Jena |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 3. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Einenkel, Tobias
/ Künzel, Max Paradise Fusion Jena |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 2. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Ertürk, Muhammet
/ Günther, Richard Fivebar Hamburg |
Sieg |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 2. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Josten, Moritz
/ Naumann, Klemens Fivebar Hamburg |
Niederlage |
22.10.2022
Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Hüwe, Alexander
/ Uhlemann, Jens |
Niederlage |
22.10.2022
Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Luttmann, Robert
/ D'Amore, Giovanni |
Sieg |
22.10.2022
Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Mauritz, Thomas
/ Dörjes, Noah |
Niederlage |
22.10.2022
Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
van Gessel, Henning
/ Alferding, Carsten |
Sieg |
22.10.2022
Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Lang, Astrid
/ Mess, Andre |
Sieg |
22.10.2022
Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Rey, Max
/ Schmitz, Sebastian |
Niederlage |
22.10.2022
Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Dietrich, Sebastian
/ Gorywoda, Jan Paul |
Niederlage |
22.10.2022
Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Hinze, Sandra
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Sting, Tobias
/ Wehrenfennig, Stefanie |
Niederlage |
07.08.2022
2. Herren Hauptrunde Platz 5-8
|
Brath, Martin
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Beierlein, Thomas
/ Alsayed, Ahmad Gadgettos Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
07.08.2022
2. Herren Hauptrunde Platz 5-8
|
Lautenschläger, Dominic
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Jungblut, Daniel
/ Fleck, Marcus Gadgettos Hamburg |
Sieg |
07.08.2022
2. Herren Hauptrunde Viertelfinale
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Florian Kicker Crew Bonn |
Feld, Bernd
/ Becker, Alexander TFC Hülzweiler-Saarwellingen |
Niederlage |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 11. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Woitke, Hans
/ Albers, Timm Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 11. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Schepanski, Miguel Kicker Crew Bonn |
Woitke, Hans
/ Albers, Timm Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Sieg |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 10. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Becker, Jonas
/ Pöche, Daniel TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Unentschieden |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 10. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Nowack, Philipp
/ Silaff, Patrick TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Unentschieden |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 8. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Kroker, Stefan
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Niederlage |
06.08.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 8. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Steffen, Maximilian
/ Reinhold, Timo ASC Göttingen |
Sieg |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Josten, Moritz
/ Naumann, Klemens Fivebar Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Borck, Arne
/ Thölke, Maximilian Fivebar Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 6. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Binia, Youssou
/ Eßer, Milan 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 6. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Knecht, Eugen
/ Hagen, Wieland 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 5. Spieltag
|
Wegener, Tim
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Kleßen, Martin
/ Smajic, Mirza Pronto FC Berlin |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 5. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Kleßen, Martin
/ Sandl, Hannes Pronto FC Berlin |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Sternke, Stephan
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Sternke, Stephan
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 3. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Wegener, Tim Kicker Crew Bonn |
Koch, Linus
/ Tegtmeier, Timo VfL Bückeburg |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 3. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Gawenat, Dennis
/ Mauritz, Thomas VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 2. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Krampl, Stephan
/ Braun, Walter ESV Kick´IN Ingolstadt |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 2. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Steinicke, Herbert
/ Anderlic, Alexander ESV Kick´IN Ingolstadt |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Rönn, Alexander
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Eschweiler-Voecks, Jan
/ Fleck, Marcus Gadgettos Hamburg |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Rönn, Alexander Kicker Crew Bonn |
Klaholz, Sven
/ Schlotfeldt, Sören Gadgettos Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2019
ITSF Pro Tour Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Hampel, Wolfgang |
De Micco, Alessandro
/ Genc, Hasan |
Niederlage |
11.08.2019
Herrenbundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 21-22
|
Rönn, Florian
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
/ Meyer, Finn Maschinerie Hamburg |
Niederlage |
11.08.2019
Herrenbundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 21-22
|
Rönn, Florian
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Prinz, Michael
/ Engel, Marten Maschinerie Hamburg |
Sieg |
11.08.2019
Herrenbundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 17-24
|
Rönn, Florian
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Dahlmann, Erik
/ Bein, Fabian Foos Club Köln |
Unentschieden |
10.08.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 10. Spieltag
|
Schepanski, Miguel
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Wahle, Johannes
/ Heinrich, Ruben Hannover 96 |
Niederlage |
10.08.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 8. Spieltag
|
Neukirchen, Jürgen
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Greve, Jona
/ Serpé, Christian Schovelkoten Münster |
Niederlage |
03.08.2019
ITSF Pro Tour Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Govaers, Felix |
Oberacker, Dominik
/ Püschel, Steffen |
Niederlage |
13.07.2019
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Kroker, Mirco
/ Tober, Tevin |
Sieg |
13.07.2019
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Agaoglu, Sarah
/ Niemeyer, Hanna |
Niederlage |
13.07.2019
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Nußbaum, Kevin
/ Schilling, Nick |
Niederlage |
13.07.2019
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
/ Grüttner, Christoph |
Sieg |
13.07.2019
Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Lachetta, Mario
/ Nowack, Philipp |
Niederlage |
13.07.2019
Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Göhde, Stefan |
Simon, Christian
/ Böhnlein, Julia |
Sieg |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 7. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Jendraszewski, Torsten
/ König, Kyrill |
Sieg |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Moeller, Jeremy
/ Kuckhoff, Karsten |
Sieg |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Schulz, Uwe
/ Kaiser, Oliver |
Sieg |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Seemann, Daniel
/ Park, Jong Pyeong |
Niederlage |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Mühleis, Sebastian
/ Lerm, Artur |
Niederlage |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Sorgenfrei, Jan
/ Borck, Arne |
Niederlage |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Hartmann, Yannic
/ Nelson, Dustin |
Sieg |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Schilling, Nick
/ Schockert, Johannes |
Niederlage |
08.06.2019
ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Chaaban, Adam
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Brinkhege, Max
/ Tebbe, Marcel |
Sieg |
18.05.2019
Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Govaers, Felix |
Ecker, Ralf
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Niederlage |
18.05.2019
Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Govaers, Felix |
Braje, Markus
/ Kispal, Robert |
Sieg |
08.04.2019
Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Rausch, Johanna
/ Liegl, Thomas |
Sieg |
08.04.2019
Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob |
Sieg |
08.04.2019
Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Holzki, Benedikt
/ Achcenich, Ben |
Sieg |
08.04.2019
Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Zuccatelli, Marcus
/ Becker, Jonas |
Sieg |
08.04.2019
Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Fahnenbruck, Ingo
/ Muhr, Michael |
Sieg |
06.04.2019
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Winters, Sander
/ Otten-Kerkhof, Tessa |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Wegener, Tim
/ Kamczyk, Patrik |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Ickelsheimer, Colin
/ Donath, Jessica |
Sieg |
06.04.2019
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Pohl, Arnold
/ Ecker, Ralf |
Sieg |
06.04.2019
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Alferding, Carsten
/ Werner, Carsten |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Stoffel, Marc
/ Struth, Benjamin |
Niederlage |
24.03.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 7. Spieltag
|
Govaers, Felix
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Beha, Bernd
/ Litzba, Oliver TFVS Freiburg |
Niederlage |
24.03.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 5. Spieltag
|
Schepanski, Miguel
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon Kicker Crew Bonn |
Wamala, Mark
/ Meyer, Finn Maschinerie Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 3. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Neukirchen, Jürgen Kicker Crew Bonn |
Langer, Jonas
/ Pyökäri, Onni Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019
Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 2. Spieltag
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Govaers, Felix Kicker Crew Bonn |
Uhlemann, Jens
/ Syed, Qaiser Foosvolk Dortmund |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Kopp, Sascha
/ Bluhm, Alexander |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Horvat, Juraj |
Sieg |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Germann, Niklas
/ Merz, Sebastian |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Syed, Qaiser
/ Bhattoe, Vijay |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Youn, De-Won
/ Fockel, Michael |
Sieg |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Chaaban, Rabi
/ Chaaban, Adam |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
/ Feucht, Kilian |
Adam, Hendrik
/ Heinz, Jan-Hendrik |
Sieg |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Fischer, Lara
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Bornemann, Anne
/ Schmitz, Dominik |
Niederlage |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Göhde, Stefan
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Lahner, Jörn |
Niederlage |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Göhde, Stefan
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Görlich, Daniel
/ Wilke, Matthias |
Sieg |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Göhde, Stefan
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Lukas, Philipp
/ Pütz, Pascal |
Sieg |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Göhde, Stefan
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Bogdan, Patrick
/ Dingeldein, Leon |
Niederlage |
02.02.2019
ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Göhde, Stefan
/ Di Matteo Gareis, Simon |
Rieden, Bernhard
/ Grünkorn, Torsten |
Niederlage |