16.09.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 19. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Woitke, Hans
/ Albers, Timm Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Sieg |
16.09.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 18. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Reinhold, Timo ASC Göttingen |
Zeidler, Florian
/ Lischke, Felix Paradise Fusion Jena |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 13. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Alinsug, Rem
/ Schiborn, Felix FC St. Pauli |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 12. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Sinz, Julian
/ Deller, Christoph SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt |
Unentschieden |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 11. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Rönn, Alexander
/ Rönn, Florian Kicker Crew Bonn |
Unentschieden |
10.06.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 9. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Lachetta, Mario
/ Höning, Malte TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Mauritz, Thomas
/ Dörjes, Noah VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Gawenat, Dennis
/ Kamczyk, Patrik VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Sebold, Klaus
/ Adam, Justus Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Höning, Dennis
/ Boos, Matze Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 5. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Lutum, Nikolai
/ Frembgen, Simon 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 5. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Frembgen, Simon
/ Fu, Rainer 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 4. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Krumbeck, Hannes OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 3. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Didion, Patrick
/ Schmidt, Stephan TFC Braddock Burbach |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 3. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Ingenbrand, Karsten
/ Frank, Thomas TFC Braddock Burbach |
Unentschieden |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 2. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Böhm, Guido
/ Mertens, Jordy HTFC Gadgettos |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023
2. Herrenbundesliga 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Fares, Yaarob
/ Topbas, Sahin TFC Nürnberg |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022
Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Booth, Behrus
/ Graham, Marc |
Sieg |
28.05.2022
Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Mulsow, Max
/ Nader, Djamila |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022
Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Melles, Stephan
/ Köwing, Niels |
Sieg |
28.05.2022
Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Arafat, Diyar
/ Brütting, Matthias |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022
Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Steffen, Maximilian
/ Büscher, Eike |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022
Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Kroker, Stefan
/ Werndt, Charlotte |
Sieg |
28.05.2022
Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Auvanis, Hatchek
/ Deregözü, Metehan |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022
Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd |
Vollmeister, Evelyn
/ Reinhold, Timo |
Niederlage |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Mählmann, Cord
/ Sandl, Hannes Pronto FC Berlin |
Sieg |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Christoph, Leif
/ Ferber, Constantin Pronto FC Berlin |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Stark, Stephan
/ Humburg, Nico TFC Staufenberg |
Sieg |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Neulist, Andreas
/ Sternke, Stephan TFC Staufenberg |
Sieg |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 5. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Gawenat, Dennis
/ Mauritz, Thomas VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
20.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 5. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Dörjes, Noah
/ Köstring Macena da Silva, Tobias VfL Bückeburg |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Krampl, Stephan
/ Braun, Walter ESV Kick´IN Ingolstadt |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Krampl, Stephan
/ Braun, Walter ESV Kick´IN Ingolstadt |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 3. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Beseler, Dominik
/ Weihrauch, Oliver Gadgettos Hamburg |
Sieg |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 3. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Eschweiler-Voecks, Jan
/ Fleck, Marcus Gadgettos Hamburg |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 2. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Sipilä, Jarkko
/ Kivistö, Roope Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 2. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Gövert, Kai
/ Albers, Timm Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Nowack, Philipp
/ Bentfeld, Lukas TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2022
2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Voigtländer, Felix
/ Pöche, Daniel TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Sieg |
26.10.2019
Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schenk, Alexander |
Lischke, Felix
/ Carl, Felix |
Niederlage |
26.10.2019
Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schenk, Alexander |
Köwing, Niels
/ Pechstein, Thomas |
Sieg |
26.10.2019
Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schenk, Alexander |
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
/ Simon, Christian |
Sieg |
26.10.2019
Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schenk, Alexander |
Marcus, Sven
/ Link, Vincent |
Sieg |
26.10.2019
Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schenk, Alexander |
Klaß, Michaela
/ Soppe, Philipp |
Niederlage |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 10. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Höning, Dennis
/ Burchardt, Marcus TFF Kickerparadies Berlin |
Niederlage |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 10. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Komnenic, Angelo
/ Koppelberg, Thomas TFF Kickerparadies Berlin |
Niederlage |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 9. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Schlancke, Oliver
/ Mess, Andre OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Unentschieden |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 9. Spieltag
|
Filmer, Markus
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Olbrich, Pascal OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Unentschieden |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 8. Spieltag
|
Röbbert, Richard
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Boos, Jan
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
10.08.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 8. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Thurau, Philip KC Olympic Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
24.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Meyer, Benedikt
/ Krug, Christopher TFC Staufenberg |
Niederlage |
24.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 7. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Battenfeld, Michél
/ Meyer, Benedikt TFC Staufenberg |
Unentschieden |
24.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 6. Spieltag
|
Röbbert, Richard
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Leitner, Dominik
/ Szabò, Sándor TFC Nürnberg |
Sieg |
24.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Fielk, Alex
/ Schuster, Sebastian TFC Nürnberg |
Sieg |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 4. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Mortensen Ernits, Rafael
/ Baitis, Florian Roter Stern Bremen |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 4. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Filmer, Markus ASC Göttingen |
Drozdzynski, Adam
/ Baitis, Florian Roter Stern Bremen |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 3. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Dascher, Nico
/ Schmidt, Thomas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 3. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Zahn, Lukas
/ Dascher, Nico TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 2. Spieltag
|
Röbbert, Richard
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
van Dijk, Joey
/ Yücel, Refik Boofken Münster |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 2. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Bhattoe, Vijay
/ Yücel, Refik Boofken Münster |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Röbbert, Richard ASC Göttingen |
Otte, Thomas
/ Hümmer, Jochen Paradise Fusion Jena |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019
2. Herren Bundesliga Gruppe A 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Aufgebauer, Felix ASC Göttingen |
Hümmer, Jochen
/ Malcherek, Michael Paradise Fusion Jena |
Unentschieden |
28.07.2018
2. Bundesliga Gruppe P1 3. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Szabò, Sándor
/ Berning, Patrick TFC Nürnberg |
Niederlage |
28.07.2018
2. Bundesliga Gruppe P1 2. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Steuwer, Lukas
/ Nickel, Martin TFC Bamberg |
Niederlage |
28.07.2018
2. Bundesliga Gruppe P1 2. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Lachetta, Mario ASC Göttingen |
Schneyer, Thomas
/ Maqua, Florian TFC Bamberg |
Niederlage |
28.07.2018
2. Bundesliga Gruppe P1 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Lachetta, Mario ASC Göttingen |
Sedlmeier, Georg
/ Hoti, Hysen KC Deggendorf |
Unentschieden |
28.07.2018
2. Bundesliga Gruppe P1 1. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Lachetta, Mario ASC Göttingen |
Sedlmeier, Georg
/ Hoti, Hysen KC Deggendorf |
Unentschieden |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 3
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Mensah, Semin
/ Poliwoda, Jakob Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 3
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Koopmann, Viktor
/ Poliwoda, Jakob Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Sieg |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Halbfinale
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Josten, Moritz
/ Naumann, Klemens FC St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Halbfinale
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Wohlgemuth, Jens
/ Honekamp, Wilfried FC St. Pauli |
Sieg |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Viertelfinale
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Lachetta, Mario ASC Göttingen |
Schmidt, Erik
/ Bitterberg, Holger TFC Berlin |
Sieg |
20.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Viertelfinale
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Bitterberg, Holger
/ Schmidt, Erik TFC Berlin |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 11. Spieltag
|
Röbbert, Richard
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Hubatsch, Markus
/ Hartl, Dominik KC Deggendorf |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 11. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Artinger, Heinrich
/ Artinger, Thomas KC Deggendorf |
Sieg |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 10. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Pohl, Marvin
/ Schmitz, Dominik TFF Kickerparadies Berlin |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 10. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Nickel, Sven
/ Burchardt, Marcus TFF Kickerparadies Berlin |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 9. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Achtmann, Philipp
/ Gröschl, Patrick TFF Kleinwallstadt |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 9. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Scherer, Timo
/ Hartig, Mario TFF Kleinwallstadt |
Unentschieden |
19.08.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 8. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Hillmann, Sebastian
/ Pawlak, Felix TFC Paderwahn Paderborn |
Sieg |
26.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Ramme, Grischa
/ Frembgen, Simon Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
26.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 7. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Prengel, Hans-Georg
/ Götz, Paul Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
26.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 6. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Feldes, Joachim
/ Reinermann, Erik Gut Stubb Neunkirchen |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Thurau, Philip
/ Habersetzer, Till KC Olympic Oldenburg |
Sieg |
25.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 4. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Habersetzer, Till KC Olympic Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 3. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Baum, Dennis
/ Beierlein, Thomas Gadgettos Hamburg |
Niederlage |
25.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Esterl, Norbert
/ Heuwieser, Michael DFST Passau |
Niederlage |
25.03.2017
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe B 1. Spieltag
|
Aufgebauer, Felix
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Esterl, Norbert
/ Heuwieser, Michael DFST Passau |
Sieg |
14.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 5-8
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schindler, Martin ASC Göttingen |
Stockmanns, André
/ Serowy, Heiko Tablesoccer Dortmund |
Niederlage |
14.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 1-8
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schindler, Martin ASC Göttingen |
Westermann, Niklaas
/ Beckmann, Nils VFB Rodheim/Horloff |
Niederlage |
14.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Hauptrunde Platz 1-8
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Droese, Felix
/ Nitzsche, Peer VFB Rodheim/Horloff |
Niederlage |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 11. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Langbein, Matthias
/ Rudorfer, Martin Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 10. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Artinger, Thomas
/ Artinger, Heinrich Kicker Club Deggendorf |
Niederlage |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 10. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Hubatsch, Markus
/ Ziegler, Alex Kicker Club Deggendorf |
Niederlage |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 9. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Busch, Simon
/ Trampler, Mathias Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 9. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Koopmann, Viktor
/ Poliwoda, Jakob Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 8. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Serpé, Christian
/ Rossol, Holger Schovelkoten Münster |
Unentschieden |
13.08.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 8. Spieltag
|
Lachetta, Mario
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Bade, Matthias
/ Stumpf, Steffen Schovelkoten Münster |
Niederlage |
24.04.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 7. Spieltag
|
Vrbic, Branko
/ Kensy, Bernd ASC Göttingen |
Olsen, Johann
/ Beierlein, Thomas Gadgettos Hamburg |
Niederlage |
24.04.2016
2. Bundesliga Vorrunde Gruppe A 6. Spieltag
|
Kensy, Bernd
/ Schindler, Martin ASC Göttingen |
Schmidt, Erik
/ Schöndorf, Philipp 1. TFC Berlin |
Niederlage |