• Organisation: TISAAR

  • Contact: Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!

From October 2nd to 3rd the first International Foosball League (IFL) will take place in the "Deutschen Fußballmuseum" in Dortmund, Germany. 15 top teams with numerous European top players and champions are invited to the event, among others, Eintracht Frankfurt, Hannover 96, FC St. Pauli, Eintracht Braunschweig, Würzburger Kickers and DSC Arminia Bielefeld. A team from Zurich and one from Amsterdam complete the top-class field.

The event will be recorded by our partner TVN and streamed live via the DTFB-Twitch channel: DTFBtv is online on Saturday from 2pm to 10pm and on Sunday from 10am to 4pm.

Online and offline spectators are very welcome!


Wettbewerbe > International Foosball League   < Zurück  

International Foosball League

Platz Mannschaft B S U N B2 B1 Punkte
1
Würzburger Kickers
5 4 0 1 144 32 8
2
Hannover 96
5 4 0 1 150 31 8
3
TFSV Freiburg
5 3 1 1 144 33 7
4
Silpion Hamburg
5 2 2 1 140 29 6
5
De Bekker Stein
5 3 0 2 135 28 6
6
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 2 2 1 137 23 6
7
TFC St. Wendel
5 2 1 2 125 29 5
8
Lokomotive Saar
5 2 1 2 127 28 5
9
TFC Bamberg
5 2 1 2 118 28 5
10
ASC Altrich
5 2 1 2 118 24 5
11
Arminia Bielefeld
5 2 1 2 117 22 5
12
Fordere.CH
5 2 1 2 112 15 5
13
FC St. Pauli
5 2 0 3 119 18 4
14
Eintracht Braunschweig
5 1 1 3 119 21 3
15
Schovelkoten Münster
5 1 0 4 99 19 2
16
Freilos
5 0 0 5 96 20 0
 
Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Spieltag
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 ASC Altrich Schovelkoten Münster 6:4
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Würzburger Kickers 2:8
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 Freilos Fordere.CH 0:10
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 Lokomotive Saar Arminia Bielefeld 8:2
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 Silpion Hamburg FC St. Pauli 7:3
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 TFC Bamberg Eintracht Braunschweig 9:1
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 TFC St. Wendel Hannover 96 4:6
Sa., 02.10.2021 10:00 TFSV Freiburg De Bekker Stein 7:3
2. Spieltag
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld Schovelkoten Münster 8:2
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig De Bekker Stein 3:7
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Fordere.CH ASC Altrich 3:7
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Freilos Eintracht Frankfurt 0:10
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 TFC Bamberg Hannover 96 4:6
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 TFC St. Wendel FC St. Pauli 7:3
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 TFSV Freiburg Silpion Hamburg 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Würzburger Kickers Lokomotive Saar 6:4
3. Spieltag
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 ASC Altrich TFSV Freiburg 2:8
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 De Bekker Stein Arminia Bielefeld 6:4
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Freilos 10:0
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 Schovelkoten Münster FC St. Pauli 3:7
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 Silpion Hamburg Lokomotive Saar 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 TFC Bamberg Fordere.CH 8:2
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 TFC St. Wendel Eintracht Frankfurt 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 14:00 Würzburger Kickers Hannover 96 4:6
4. Spieltag
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 ASC Altrich TFC St. Wendel 1:9
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Fordere.CH 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 FC St. Pauli Arminia Bielefeld 3:7
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 Hannover 96 TFSV Freiburg 3:7
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 Lokomotive Saar Eintracht Frankfurt 0:10
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 Schovelkoten Münster Freilos 10:0
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 TFC Bamberg De Bekker Stein 4:6
Sa., 02.10.2021 16:00 Würzburger Kickers Silpion Hamburg 7:3
5. Spieltag
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 ASC Altrich Arminia Bielefeld 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt TFC Bamberg 5:5
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 FC St. Pauli Freilos 10:0
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 Fordere.CH Schovelkoten Münster 7:3
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 Hannover 96 De Bekker Stein 8:2
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 Lokomotive Saar Eintracht Braunschweig 7:3
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 TFC St. Wendel Silpion Hamburg 4:6
Sa., 02.10.2021 18:00 TFSV Freiburg Würzburger Kickers 2:8
   

Powered by