News
Termine
Nationalmannschaften
Wettbewerbe
Bundesliga - DTFL
Turnierserie
Rangliste
Turnierergebnisse
Spielersuche
Lizenzerweiterung
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Weltmeisterschaft
Kickern
Faszination Kickern
Verein finden
KOMM KICKERN
Best Agers
Hochschulsport
Kicker-Software
Verband
Über uns
Präsidium
Funktionsteam
Mitglieder
Historie
Organigramm
Jugend
Ausbildung
Schiedsrichter
Presse & Medien
Hall of Fame
Partner & Sponsoren
Anti-Doping
Dokumente
News
Termine
Nationalmannschaften
Wettbewerbe
Bundesliga - DTFL
Turnierserie
Rangliste
Turnierergebnisse
Spielersuche
Lizenzerweiterung
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Weltmeisterschaft
Kickern
Faszination Kickern
Verein finden
KOMM KICKERN
Best Agers
Hochschulsport
Kicker-Software
Verband
Über uns
Präsidium
Funktionsteam
Mitglieder
Historie
Organigramm
Jugend
Ausbildung
Schiedsrichter
Presse & Medien
Hall of Fame
Partner & Sponsoren
Anti-Doping
Dokumente
Mannschaften
>
4. Regional
< Zurück
Vor >
4. Regional
Spieler
Althoff, Ulrike
14-0449
Andrees, Richard
12-0122
Bai, Minyoung
05-2270
Beckers, Michael
10-0162
Berhorst, Christian
10-0919
Bien, Deborah
10-0174
Compaengjan, Chuchrat
07-7309
Dascher, Nico
06-4166
Deutinger, Christian
02-0054
Doer, Ariane
09-0004
Droese, Felix
06-4134
Eggers, Ulrich
14-0398
Ellwanger, Mathias
11-0818
Fielk, Alex
00-1465
Frank, Daniel
02-0008
Frank, Thomas
07-5634
Friese, Ralf
11-0905
Gawenat, Dennis
08-0065
Götz, Nikolaus
02-0627
Hanisch, Enno
08-0527
Hanke, Robin
11-0508
Hardt, Christoph
10-0003
Hüwe, Alexander
10-0899
Kolbe, Johannes
14-0350
Kühl, Holger
01-0079
Kunath, Michael
02-0174
Lanyi, Felix
02-0558
Lerm, Artur
05-3467
Lischke, Felix
15-0108
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
02-0756
Ludwig, Markus
01-0193
Martin, Lars
07-7811
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
06-4278
Merz, Torben
06-4043
Messina, Giuseppe
07-6810
Moos, Dennis
06-4137
Mortensen Ernits, Rafael
50-0214
Nickel, Nicole
02-0004
Nickel, Sven
02-0001
Przesdzink, Thomas
00-0078
Pütz, Pascal
07-7420
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
15-0154
Rasch, Menix
10-0521
Reigardt, Jan-Henrik
14-0765
Rudorfer, Martin
02-0542
Schneider, Dirk
07-8055
Schulnick, Stephanie
02-1049
Serpé, Christian
10-0064
Soppe, Philipp
08-1763
Sorgenfrei, Jan
05-2873
Strauch, Philipp
05-2620
Struth, Jessica
10-0044
Teske, Jens
02-0984
Theurer, Theresa
14-1072
Thomas, Jakob
02-0903
Übelacker, Lukas
11-1720
van Kempen, Frank
10-0194
Walther, Uwe
12-0039
Wamala, Mark
05-2616
Wegner, Daniel
13-0004
Weitzner, Bastian
10-0479
Weydmann, Max
02-1155
Wilke, Matthias
05-2879
Zahn, Lukas
06-4188
Informationen
Powered by