|
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
Boofken Münster |
36:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Hannover 96 |
34:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
TFVS Freiburg |
42:35 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Foos Club Köln |
Schovelkoten Münster |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
SC Augsburg |
36:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
TFBS Koblenz |
42:40 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Silpion Hamburg |
ASC Göttingen |
42:37 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
TFC Bamberg |
Fivebar Hamburg |
38:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
TFC St. Wendel |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
42:40 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 10:30 |
Würzburger Kickers |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
42:40 |
|
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
TFC Bamberg |
29:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
Boofken Münster |
TFC St. Wendel |
42:36 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
Würzburger Kickers |
35:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
Hannover 96 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Augsburg |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
Foos Club Köln |
35:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Silpion Hamburg |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
42:33 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 13:00 |
TFVS Freiburg |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
42:29 |
|
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
SC Augsburg |
42:35 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
33:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
Hannover 96 |
42:39 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Foos Club Köln |
Fivebar Hamburg |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
Boofken Münster |
29:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Silpion Hamburg |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
42:29 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
TFC Bamberg |
TFBS Koblenz |
32:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Schovelkoten Münster |
42:32 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
TFC St. Wendel |
TFVS Freiburg |
36:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 15:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
ASC Göttingen |
38:42 |
|
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
ASC Göttingen |
Foos Club Köln |
21:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Boofken Münster |
Silpion Hamburg |
42:35 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Hannover 96 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
35:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
37:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
SC Augsburg |
TFC St. Wendel |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
34:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Würzburger Kickers |
42:28 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
TFC Bamberg |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 17:30 |
TFVS Freiburg |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
42:24 |
|
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
23:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
Foos Club Köln |
TFBS Koblenz |
27:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
SC Augsburg |
42:40 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
40:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
Silpion Hamburg |
TFVS Freiburg |
35:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
TFC Bamberg |
Boofken Münster |
25:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Fivebar Hamburg |
42:21 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
TFC St. Wendel |
Hannover 96 |
39:42 |
Sa., 16.03.2024 19:30 |
Würzburger Kickers |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
42:40 |
|
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
29:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Boofken Münster |
Würzburger Kickers |
42:24 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
38:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
Schovelkoten Münster |
42:26 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Hannover 96 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
42:37 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
TFC St. Wendel |
32:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
SC Augsburg |
Silpion Hamburg |
38:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
30:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
Foos Club Köln |
42:28 |
So., 17.03.2024 09:00 |
TFVS Freiburg |
TFC Bamberg |
42:28 |
|
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
40:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Foos Club Köln |
Boofken Münster |
26:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
42:23 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
ASC Göttingen |
42:29 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Silpion Hamburg |
Hannover 96 |
34:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
Fivebar Hamburg |
39:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
TFC Bamberg |
SC Augsburg |
41:41 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
TFBS Koblenz |
42:39 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
TFC St. Wendel |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
39:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 11:30 |
Würzburger Kickers |
TFVS Freiburg |
25:42 |
|
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
TFC St. Wendel |
25:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
42:33 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
42:28 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
42:40 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
Hannover 96 |
TFC Bamberg |
42:29 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
Silpion Hamburg |
31:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
SC Augsburg |
Würzburger Kickers |
42:38 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Schovelkoten Münster |
42:29 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
42:35 |
So., 17.03.2024 14:00 |
TFVS Freiburg |
Foos Club Köln |
41:41 |
|
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
TFC St. Wendel |
26:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
ASC Göttingen |
39:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Foos Club Köln |
SC Augsburg |
42:34 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
27:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
29:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Silpion Hamburg |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
40:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
TFBS Koblenz |
40:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
TFC Bamberg |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
32:42 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Boofken Münster |
42:40 |
So., 17.03.2024 16:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
Hannover 96 |
36:42 |
|
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 23+24 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
Silpion Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 7+8 |
ASC Göttingen |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 5+6 |
Boofken Münster |
Schovelkoten Münster |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: FinalArea |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
TFC Bamberg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 4 |
Hannover 96 |
Foos Club Köln |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 33 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
Würzburger Kickers |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 55 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Fivebar Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 11+12 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 9+10 |
TFC St. Wendel |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 10:30 Tisch: 2+3 |
TFVS Freiburg |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
_:_ |
|
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 7+8 |
ASC Göttingen |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 55 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 4 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: FinalArea |
Foos Club Köln |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 11+12 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
TFVS Freiburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 9+10 |
Silpion Hamburg |
TFC St. Wendel |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 5+6 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
Boofken Münster |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 23+24 |
TFC Bamberg |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 2+3 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
SC Augsburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 13:00 Tisch: 15+16 |
Würzburger Kickers |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
_:_ |
|
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 23+24 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
Würzburger Kickers |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 5+6 |
Boofken Münster |
Fivebar Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 15+16 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
Foos Club Köln |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: FinalArea |
Hannover 96 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 55 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
Silpion Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 3+4 |
SC Augsburg |
Schovelkoten Münster |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 1 |
TFBS Koblenz |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 7+8 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
ASC Göttingen |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 9+10 |
TFC St. Wendel |
TFC Bamberg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 15:30 Tisch: 11+12 |
TFVS Freiburg |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
_:_ |
|
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 6+7 |
ASC Göttingen |
Boofken Münster |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 8 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Silpion Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: FinalArea |
Fivebar Hamburg |
TFVS Freiburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 23+24 |
Foos Club Köln |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 55 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
Hannover 96 |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 3+4 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
SC Augsburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 12 |
TFBS Koblenz |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 16 |
TFC Bamberg |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 1+2 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
_:_ |
Sa., 08.06.2024 18:00 Tisch: 9+10 |
Würzburger Kickers |
TFC St. Wendel |
_:_ |
|
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 5+6 |
Boofken Münster |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 2+3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 12 |
Hannover 96 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 8 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
Schovelkoten Münster |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 24 |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
Würzburger Kickers |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 15+16 |
SC Augsburg |
Fivebar Hamburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 33 |
Silpion Hamburg |
TFC Bamberg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 34 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 9+10 |
TFC St. Wendel |
Foos Club Köln |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 09:00 Tisch: 7 |
TFVS Freiburg |
ASC Göttingen |
_:_ |
|
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 3 |
ASC Göttingen |
SC Augsburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 9 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
TFC Bamberg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 33 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
Hannover 96 |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 34 |
Foos Club Köln |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 15+16 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 24 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 11+12 |
TFBS Koblenz |
TFVS Freiburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 5+6 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
Boofken Münster |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 2 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 11:30 Tisch: 8 |
Würzburger Kickers |
Silpion Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 23+24 |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
Schovelkoten Münster |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 5+6 |
Boofken Münster |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 15+16 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 7+8 |
Hannover 96 |
ASC Göttingen |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 9 |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
Fivebar Hamburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 3+4 |
SC Augsburg |
TFBS Koblenz |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 33 |
Silpion Hamburg |
Foos Club Köln |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 34 |
TFC Bamberg |
Würzburger Kickers |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 2 |
TFC St. Wendel |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 14:00 Tisch: 11+12 |
TFVS Freiburg |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
_:_ |
|
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 11+12 |
ASC Göttingen |
Kicker Crew Bonn |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 6+7 |
Boofken Münster |
TFVS Freiburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 33 |
BSC Überbande Hamburg |
Würzburger Kickers |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 15+16 |
Fivebar Hamburg |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 34 |
Foos Club Köln |
TFC Bamberg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 9+10 |
Schovelkoten Münster |
TFC St. Wendel |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 23+24 |
Tablesoccer Dortmund |
1. KC Kaiserslautern |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 8 |
TFBS Koblenz |
Hannover 96 |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 3+4 |
TFC Devils Oldenburg |
SC Augsburg |
_:_ |
So., 09.06.2024 16:00 Tisch: 1+2 |
TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Maschinerie Hamburg |
_:_ |