Turnierergebnisse

Turniere > Challenger in Hamburg > Offenes Doppel
Hamburg, Sa., 02.10.2021 12:00 Uhr, 24Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
2
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
3
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
4
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
5
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
6
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
7
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
8
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
9
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
10
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
11
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
12
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
13
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
14
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
15
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
16
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
17
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
18
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
19
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
20
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
21
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
22
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
23
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
24
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Halbfinale
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Viertelfinale
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
Achtelfinale
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Halbfinale
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Viertelfinale
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
2
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
3
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
4
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
5
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
6
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
7
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
8
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
9
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
10
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
11
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
12
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
13
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
14
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
15
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
16
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
17
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
18
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
19
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
20
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
21
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
22
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
23
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
24
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
 
Gewinner Verlierer
4. Runde
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
3. Runde
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
2. Runde
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
1. Runde
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Christ, Mario
Schmitz, Valentina
Rayen, Hakim
Wriedt, Tobias
Köhnke, Jessica
Ziehr, Katharina
Buhk, Enrico
Voecks, Julia
Holst, Niklas
Nasari, Hasan
Lohmann, Klaas
Wohlgemuth, Jens
Mariam, Abdullah
Mariam, Robih
Bürk, Mattes
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Heise, Isabelle
Kaprolat, Jan
von Osten, Wiebke
Günther, Richard
Graf, Jürgen
Lützow, Dennis
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Kochhafen, Jakob
Thranitz, Julia
Nassar, Ali
Wagner, Joschka
Rocklage, Svenja
Thielker, Hannes
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Schreiber, Luna
Schmidt, Pepe
Wohlgemuth, Rainer
Giesen, Paul Harald
Vasilev, Viktor
Földesi, Laszlo
Brosowski, Ilja
Oelkers, Christopher
Warn, Ann-Kathrin
Klasen, Marc
Strecker, Knuth
Tuitjer, Rikko
Beseler, Dominik
Glawe, Judith
 

Powered by