Turnierergebnisse

Turniere > Challenger in Kixx, Hamburg > Offenes Doppel
Kixx, Hamburg, Sa., 02.04.2022 12:00 Uhr, 79Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
2
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
3
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
4
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
5
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
6
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
7
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
8
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
9
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
10
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
11
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
12
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
13
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
14
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
15
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
16
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
17
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
18
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
19
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
20
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
21
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
22
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
23
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
24
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
25
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
26
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
27
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
28
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
29
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
30
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
31
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
32
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
33
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
34
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
35
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
36
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
37
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
38
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
39
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
40
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
41
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
42
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
43
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
44
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
45
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
46
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
47
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
48
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
49
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
50
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
51
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
52
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
53
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
54
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
55
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
56
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
57
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
58
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
59
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
60
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
61
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
62
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
63
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
64
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
65
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
66
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
67
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
68
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
69
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
70
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
71
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
72
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
73
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
74
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
75
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
76
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
77
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
78
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
79
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Platz 3
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Halbfinale
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Viertelfinale
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Achtelfinale
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Sechzehntelfinale
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Platz 3
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Halbfinale
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Viertelfinale
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Achtelfinale
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Sechzehntelfinale
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Platz 3
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Halbfinale
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Viertelfinale
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Achtelfinale
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Sechzehntelfinale
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
2
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
3
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
4
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
5
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
6
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
7
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
8
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
9
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
10
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
11
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
12
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
13
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
14
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
15
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
16
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
17
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
18
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
19
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
20
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
21
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
22
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
23
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
24
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
25
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
26
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
27
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
28
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
29
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
30
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
31
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
32
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
33
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
34
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
35
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
36
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
37
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
38
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
39
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
40
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
41
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
42
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
43
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
44
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
45
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
46
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
47
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
48
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
49
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
50
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
51
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
52
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
53
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
54
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
55
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
56
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
57
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
58
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
59
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
60
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
61
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
62
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
63
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
64
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
65
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
66
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
67
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
68
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
69
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
70
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
71
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
72
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
73
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
74
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
75
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
76
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
77
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
78
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
79
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
5. Runde
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
4. Runde
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
3. Runde
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
2. Runde
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Ge, Jinjing
Eigler, Niklas
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
1. Runde
Naumann, Klemens
Josten, Moritz
Köhnke, Jessica
Pinna, Loredana
Glawe, Judith
Simon, Anna
Rumpke, Melanie
Schünke, Dennis
Eggerstedt, Kai
Alsayed, Ahmad
Koch, Linus
Trabert, Julia
Kuhlmann, Torben
Jedamski, Lars
Passon, Finn
Schröder, Stefanie
Honsel, Christian
Hodrus, Kilian
Földesi, Laszlo
Vasilev, Viktor
Simon, Christian
Simon, Sebastian
Calberlah, Sina
Bock, Natascha
Bruhn, David
Harms, Jörg
Gawenat, Dennis
Kamczyk, Patrik
Klaholz, Sven
Lein, Aljoscha
Beck, Svenja
Wohlfarth, Tina
Olbrich, Pascal
Lachetta, Mario
Bammesberger, Andre
Wagner, Joschka
Velasco, Marvin
Widjaja, Viviane
Sachau, Sabrina
Langer, Jonas
Mensah, Semin
Meyer, Finn
Rauser, Steven
Wamala, Mark
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Zülsdorff, Kim
Hansen, David
Gövert, Kai
Pyökäri, Onni
Engelhardt, Stefan
Dahlke, Peter
Belle, Dennis
Feil, Arne
Schmitz, Valentina
Visser, Lydia
Theurer, Theresa
Westphal, Oliver
Mencke, Christopher
Rupp, Zina
Dibowski, Sanna
Nuguid, Antonia
Porechina, Alina
Schleeweiß, Marc
Lerm, Artur
Gerlach, Barbara
Kramer, Moritz
Schmidt, Henri
Fritsch, Ben
Mulsow, Max
Dittmar, Hagen
Samakeh, Rabie
D'Amore, Giovanni
Coesfeld, Stefan
Simon, Gaby
Simon, Jörg
Frommeyer, Henning
Bonkowski, Matthias
Rayen, Hakim
Würtz, Aljoscha
Decken, Sven
Trepkau, Dennis
Mariam, Abdullah
Wohlgemuth, Julia
Krauß, Benjamin
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Hofer, Celine
Sattarian, Puyan
Pöche, Daniel
Janning, Tobias
Nguyen, Quoc
Wilke, Matthias
Jungblut, Daniel
Fleck, Marcus
Beseler, Dominik
Lange, Daniel
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Strecker, Knuth
Böhm, Frank
Nassar, Ali
Roos, Jens
Sutaj, Adrian
Florian, Jannis
Nader, Djamila
Anger, Thomas
Eskander, Dia
Zander, André
Passe, Jhoanne
Fleck, Nadine
Niestedt, Michael
Lützow, Dennis
Graf, Jürgen
Heilmann, Pascal
Alinsug, Rem
Böhnlein, Julia
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
Christ, Mario
von Gartzen, Stefan
Böhm, Guido
Block, Janin
Münkenwarf, Timo
Mariam, Robih
Kleßen, Martin
Christoph, Leif
Wachmann, Fabian
Retzlaff, Antje
Eßer, Milan
Binia, Youssou
Knill, Bernd
Porrmann, Lars
Asseli, Salima
Giesen, Paul Harald
Fedke, Marlon
Neumann, Nele
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Christophers, Eike
Holze, Michel
Heine, Carsten
Lohmann, Klaas
Auria, Luciano
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Lütke, Martin
Fu, Rainer
Brose, Björn
Krutzki, Björn
Mader, Sebastian
Tran, Isabella
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Weihrauch, Oliver
Thölke, Maximilian
Borck, Arne
Wedemann, Tim
Kaufmann, Mike
Reimer, Henning
Günther, Bela
 

Powered by