Turnierergebnisse

Turniere > Challenger in Bamberg > Offenes Doppel
Bamberg, Sa., 28.05.2022 00:00 Uhr, 18Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
Platz 3
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
Halbfinale
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
Viertelfinale
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
Platz 3
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Halbfinale
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Viertelfinale
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Achtelfinale
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
 
Vorrunde
 
Gewinner Ergebnis Verlierer
6. Runde
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
5:1 | 3:5 | 5:3
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
5:0 | 5:0
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
5:3 | 5:3
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
5:2 | 4:5 | 5:0
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
5:2 | 3:5 | 7:5
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
5:3 | 3:5 | 7:5
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
5:3 | 4:5 | 7:5
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
5:3 | 5:2
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
5:3 | 5:4
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
5. Runde
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
5:1 | 1:5 | 5:3
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
5:3 | 5:3
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
5:4 | 2:5 | 5:3
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
2:5 | 5:1 | 5:2
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
5:1 | 4:5 | 5:3
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:3
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
5:2 | 5:2
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
5:4 | 3:5 | 5:2
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
4:5 | 5:2 | 5:3
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
4. Runde
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
5:3 | 5:4
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
5:3 | 5:4
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
5:4 | 5:3
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
5:3 | 5:4
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:3
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
5:2 | 2:5 | 5:3
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
5:1 | 5:3
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
5:2 | 5:4
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
5:1 | 5:2
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
3. Runde
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
5:4 | 4:5 | 5:3
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
5:4 | 4:5 | 7:5
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
5:3 | 5:1
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
5:3 | 4:5 | 5:2
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
3:5 | 5:2 | 5:3
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
5:3 | 5:3
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
5:1 | 5:3
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
5:3 | 2:5 | 5:3
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
5:3 | 5:3
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
2. Runde
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
5:2 | 5:3
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
5:3 | 5:4
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
2:5 | 5:2 | 8:6
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
5:4 | 5:3
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
5:1 | 5:2
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
5:4 | 5:4
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
5:4 | 5:3
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
1:5 | 5:4 | 5:3
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
5:3 | 5:4
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
1. Runde
Malcherek, Michael
Bräunlein, Markus
5:4 | 5:3
Schröder, Max
Christian, Marcelo
Heber, Christian
Sedlmeier, Georg
5:4 | 5:3
Cammarano, Jeremia
Bui, Lucas
Schneyer, Thomas
Schmittner, Andreas
5:2 | 5:4
Bienlein, Bertholt
Bergmann, Karl-Heinz
Fares, Yaarob
Praetorius, Elisabeth
5:3 | 5:4
Hartl, Dominik
Anderlic, Alexander
Schneider, Moritz
Hoppe, Stephan
5:4 | 5:2
Haumberger, Luca
Wulf, Sven
Artinger, Thomas
Heber, Josefine
5:4 | 5:3
Beck, Svenja
Domhardt, Tobias
Thomann, Dieter
Marr, Barbara
5:3 | 3:5 | 5:0
Herbert, Max
Adam, Rico
Al-Musali, Ali
Szabò, Sándor
5:4 | 5:4
Kastner, Matthias
Braungardt, Sabrina
Maqua, Florian
Nickel, Martin
3:5 | 5:4 | 8:6
Reuther, Franziska
Topbas, Sahin
 

Powered by