Turnierergebnisse

Turniere > Leonhart WS in St. Wendel   < Zurück   Vor >
St. Wendel, 01.-04.09.2022

Leonhart WS

Offenes Doppel
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 183
Platz Spieler
1
Meyer, Finn
Mensah, Semin
2
Karabarlas, Özgün
Hanke, Robin
3
Willfort, Benjamin
Haas, Thomas
 
Offenes Einzel
Beginn: Fr., 02.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 315
 
Damen Doppel
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 59
Platz Spieler
1
Tran, My Linh
Sarbulescu, Ecaterina
2
Han, Jackie
Kubiatowicz, Cindy
3
Mincheva, Veronika
Mandjukova, Polina
 
Damen Einzel
Beginn: Fr., 02.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 111
Platz Spieler
1
Tran, My Linh
2
Atanasova, Ekaterina
3
Ferreira da Fonte, Cindy
 
Senioren Doppel
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 34
 
Senioren Einzel
Beginn: Fr., 02.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 59
 
Junioren Doppel U19
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 12
Platz Spieler
1
Aust, Justus
Thieme, Ben
2
Brustein, Eric
Messina, Elias
3
Zwierko, Sybilla
Lipinski, Michal
 
Junioren Einzel U19
Beginn: Fr., 02.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 21
Platz Spieler
1
Brustein, Eric
2
Kochhafen, Anton
3
Burmetler, Stefan
 
Junioren Doppel U16
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 6
 
Junioren Einzel U16
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 13
 
Offenes Classic Doppel
Beginn: Do., 01.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 146
 
Damen Classic Doppel
Beginn: Do., 01.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 51
Platz Spieler
1
Starren, Amber
Huybrechts, Wendy
2
Ferreira da Fonte, Cindy
Csar, Sophie
3
Mincheva, Veronika
Mandjukova, Polina
 
Senioren Classic Doppel
Beginn: Do., 01.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 29
 
Junioren Classic Doppel U19
Beginn: Do., 01.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 11
 
Junioren Classic Doppel U16
Beginn: So., 04.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 6
 
Junioren Einzel U13
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 9
Platz Spieler
1
Holzer, Raphael
2
Noben, Jarne
3
Setare, Alizade
 
Mixed Doppel
Beginn: Do., 01.09.2022 09:30Uhr
Meldungen: 115
 
Junioren Doppel U13
Beginn: Sa., 03.09.2022 10:00Uhr
Meldungen: 4
Platz Spieler
1
Setare, Alizade
Klein, Roman
2
Eerlings, Mathis
Noben, Jarne
3
Dang, Philipp
Mukazhanov, Mansur
3
Coenen, Djanio
Burri, Simona
 
Ü63 Einzel
Beginn: Fr., 02.09.2022 09:00Uhr
Meldungen: 11
 

Powered by