Gunter Hauber |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Tischfussball Mannheim e.V. |
Organisation: |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Tf-Verband RPTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 11-2300 |
Lizenz: | B |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 812 | 902 |
Herren (Challenger) | 539 | 815 |
Senior*innen Ü50 | 229 | 261 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 1201 | 1498 |
Senior*innen Ü50 | 305 | 398 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.04.2024 | Fränkisch-Crumbach | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 17 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 02.09.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 16 | 18 |
Challenger | So., 30.04.2023 | Darmstadt | Offenes Doppel | 24 | 36 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Peter, Daniel / Ludig, Bastian | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Lorenz, Amon / Humburg, Nico | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Deregözü, Metehan / Nitzsche, Peer | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Büdinger, Dominik / Gottmann, Jonas | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Harig, Säpenta / Wallerath, Dennis | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Lorenz, Amon / Humburg, Nico | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Keller, Anja / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Haaser, Patrick / Metzmann, Vanessa | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Wenzel, Dennis / Klippel, Matthias | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Mattern, Werner / Heinemann, Stefanie | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Mattern, Werner / Heinemann, Stefanie | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Haag, Jacqueline / Glinka, Pascal | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Hauber, Gunter / Ebinger, Jörg | Igel, Andreas / Eltschkner, Janina | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Coenen, Dave / Coenen, Danilo | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Tkotz, Gerd / Sinner, Dieter | Sieg |
30.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Jakob, Markus / Neubrandt, Albert | Sieg |
30.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Ludwar, Markus / Brand, Christian | Sieg |
30.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Mai, Simon / Schottler, Fabrice | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Übelacker, Lukas / Meixner, Erik | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Schmidt, Markus / Wirth, Matthias | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Keller, Claus / Hauber, Gunter | Coenen, Dave / Coenen, Danilo | Niederlage |