Oliver Kern |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
ESV Grün-Weiß-Roland Meiderich 1922/27 e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1672 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2021 | ||
Herren | 760 | 1009 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1274 | 1662 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1020 | 1841 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | |||||
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 86 | 112 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 66 | 85 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Vorrunde Doppel | 68 | 96 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.03.2019 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 55 | 71 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.03.2019 | Münster | Vorrunde Doppel | 82 | 89 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 59 | 73 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 15.02.2019 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 24 | 54 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 73 | 97 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 17.11.2018 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 65 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 71 | 85 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 79 | 101 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
11.01.2020 ITSF Pro Tour Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Klaus, Patrick / Tresselt, Tobias | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Heimanns, Christian / Malcherek, Michael | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Schiele, Florian / Oberhoffer, Erik | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Hahne, Nils / Grünkorn, Torsten | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Kaiser, Oliver / Neßeler, Nisse | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Müller, Dirk / Plaspohl, Uwe | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Silaff, Patrick / Lachetta, Mario | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Grote, Niclas / Evers, Gilles | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Hanschmann, Jennifer / Kern, Oliver | Wortmann, Julian / Laurien, Matthias | Sieg |
09.03.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Reckort, Christoph / Stoecke, Ulrich | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Brinkhege, Max / Janßen, Jonas | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Steeger, Susanne / Cordes, Christina | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Safia, Orwa / Freystein, Christian | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Niehuis, Felix / Werner, Michael | Sieg |
09.03.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Wiarda, Jan / Fockel, Michael | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Werner, Carsten / Höning, Malte | Niederlage |
09.03.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Ickelsheimer, Colin / Rausch, Johanna | Sieg |
09.03.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schilling, Nick / Kern, Oliver | Koller, Friedrich / Gräfenberg, Felix | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Niesar, Peter / Sommerhoff, Frank | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Dilg, Alexander / Elbing, Karsten | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Zander, André / Kupferschmidt, Dennis | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Hoppe, Michael / Jacob, Dennis | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Achtmann, Philipp / Stabenau, Mark | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Leimbach, Timo / Karadag, Safabey | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Gottesleben, Klaus / Stoepel, Ulrich | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Benero, Lena / Schmitz, Dominik | Sieg |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Leimbach, Timo / Karadag, Safabey | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitzner, Bastian / Kern, Oliver | Chaaban, Adam / Can, Hasan | Niederlage |
17.11.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Kochan, Ibrahim / Alagoz, Salter | Niederlage |
17.11.2018 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Krauß, Benjamin / Rauser, Steven | Niederlage |
17.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Fleck, Marcus / Fleck, Nadine | Sieg |
17.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Graf, Alexander / Eigler, Niklas | Sieg |
17.11.2018 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Marquardt, Dirk / Kuptz, Jannik | Sieg |
17.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Honekamp, Wilfried / Wohlgemuth, Jens | Niederlage |
17.11.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Raab, Kathrin / Höhne, Andreas | Sieg |
17.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Wohlgemuth, Nico / Schadwinkel, Alina | Niederlage |
17.11.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Fleck, Marcus / Fleck, Nadine | Sieg |
17.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Christian / Kern, Oliver | Vogler, Caroline / Westphal, Oliver | Sieg |
16.12.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Will, Volker / Dittmar, Uwe | Sieg |
16.12.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Hergarten, Jacob / Meyburg, Tim | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Stoecke, Ulrich / Bittner, Reinhard | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Lutze, Fabian / Rosemeyer, Lisa | Sieg |
16.12.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Nowack, Christiane / Nowack, Philipp | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Dahlmann, Erik / Wortmann, Julian | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Hergarten, Jacob / Meyburg, Tim | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Lutze, Fabian / Rosemeyer, Lisa | Sieg |
16.12.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Nowack, Christiane / Nowack, Philipp | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Dahlmann, Erik / Wortmann, Julian | Niederlage |
16.12.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Osman, Agid / Kern, Oliver | Wiarda, Jan / Budde, Gerrit | Niederlage |