Philip Passin |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Iron Kicks |
Organisation: |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Tf-Verband RPTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 11-2211 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27611226 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren | 1486 | 1662 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 402 | 1841 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 639 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 762 | 1745 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 02.02.2019 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 78 | 81 |
2018 | |||||
ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied | Sa., 11.08.2018 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 21 | 39 |
ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied | So., 12.08.2018 | Neuwied | Offenes Einzel | 18 | 40 |
ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied | Sa., 11.08.2018 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 22 | 61 |
ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied | So., 12.08.2018 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Einzel | 53 | 62 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.03.2018 | Gerolstein | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 20 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.12.2017 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.12.2017 | Andernach | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 8 | 41 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 02.09.2017 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 32 | 54 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.09.2017 | Siegen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 32 | 59 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.04.2017 | Wiesbaden | Offenes Doppel | 8 | 12 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Trier | Offenes Doppel | 6 | 22 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 03.02.2017 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 18 | 34 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 30 | 46 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 24.09.2016 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 20 |
Challenger | Sa., 24.09.2016 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 17 | 23 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.03.2016 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 21 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.03.2016 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 8 | 28 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.02.2016 | Weibern | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 33 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.01.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 54 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.01.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 21 | 61 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
5. Assistant | Schiedsrichter |
2017 | |
RMS Koblenz | Aufstiegsrunde Herren |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Ferydoni, Kambiz | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Wirtgen, Dirk | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Schmidt, Heinrich | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Dilg, Alexander | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Müller, Thomas | Sieg |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Struth, Jessica | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip | Staacken, Andreas | Sieg |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Finale Zusatzrunde |
Passin, Philip | LoManto, Salvatore | Niederlage |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passin, Philip | Kopp, Sascha | Sieg |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passin, Philip | Hampel, Wolfgang | Sieg |
12.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passin, Philip | Müller, Thomas | Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Mücke, Sebastian / Antl, Craig | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Bredthauer, Stefanie / Park, Jong Pyeong | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Mädger, Jochen / Hilgers, Götz | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Pontius, Dennis / Müller, Steven | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Roos, Jens / Bein, Fabian | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Borck, Arne / Krauß, Benjamin | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Koch, Linus / Lecker, Nils | Niederlage |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Malcherek, Michael / Finger, Michaela | Sieg |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Wirtgen, Dirk / Park, Jong Pyeong | Sieg |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Baier, Christian / Ecker, Ralf | Sieg |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | De Micco, Alessandro / Krück, Alexander | Niederlage |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Lukas, Philipp / Uhlemann, Jens | Niederlage |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Hampel, Raphael / Stockmanns, André | Niederlage |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Malcherek, Michael / Finger, Michaela | Niederlage |
11.08.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Neuwied Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Grünkorn, Torsten / Passin, Philip | Wirtgen, Dirk / Park, Jong Pyeong | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Strauch, Stefan / Da Silva, Paulo | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Müller, Peter / Seemann, Daniel | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Marschall, Markus / Kupietz, Peter | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Müller, Peter / Seemann, Daniel | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Strauch, Stefan / Da Silva, Paulo | Niederlage |
03.03.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Gumbrecht, Carmen / Brück, Ralf | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Hurt, Claude / Kritten, Meike | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Baudenbacher, René / Zhu, Jiangyhu | Sieg |
03.03.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Baumhögger, Jan / Krippendorf, Max | Niederlage |
03.03.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sorger, Daniel / Passin, Philip | Bluhm, Alexander / Bluhm, Jennifer | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Sorger, Daniel / Kuckhoff, Karsten | Niederlage |
30.12.2017 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Neukirchen, Jürgen / Grünkorn, Torsten | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Strauch, Stefan / Da Silva, Paulo | Niederlage |
30.12.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Blaskowitz, Manfred / Junggeburth, Werner | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Weber, Andrea / Kupietz, Peter | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Hellmich, Jessica / Eichel, Marco | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Breiner, Matthias / Schütz-Alber, Nico | Sieg |
30.12.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Rönn, Alexander / Hinze, Sandra | Niederlage |
02.09.2017 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Krämer, Stephanie / Brodam, Max | Sieg |
02.09.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Ulmer, Nils-David / Sekulla, André | Niederlage |
02.09.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Dithmer, Tim / Brodbeck, Jürgen | Niederlage |
02.09.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Kamczyk, Patrik / Kissel, Sebastian | Niederlage |
02.09.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Dahlmann, Erik / Crnjac, Matija | Niederlage |
02.09.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Weitzner, Bastian / Hüwe, Alexander | Sieg |
02.09.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Mainusch, Alexander / Tosun, Hakan | Sieg |
02.09.2017 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Kamczyk, Patrik / Kissel, Sebastian | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Seewald, Björn / Jährling, Stefan | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Bluhm, Alexander / Bluhm, Jennifer | Sieg |
22.04.2017 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Schwolow, Lars / Pohlmann, Tobias | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Seewald, Björn / Jährling, Stefan | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Fripan, Bodo / Fripan, Dustin | Sieg |
22.04.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Thomsen, Lars / Jamka, Carl | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Trabert, Ingo / Müller-Trabert, Janik | Niederlage |
22.04.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Mattern, Werner / Dobner, Ingo | Sieg |
22.04.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Pütz, Alexander | Villmow, Johannes / Röbbert, Richard | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Übelacker, Lukas / Moos, Dennis | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Rezmann, Sara / Reese-Andres, Felix | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Kugel, Andreas / Kopijarevic, Damir | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Gehring, Simon / Gehrlein, Nicola | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Ostwald, Nils / Pauly, Tim | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Dagtekin, Ergin / Igel, Sven | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Passin, Philip / Grünkorn, Torsten | Donate, Thomas / Heil, Heiko | Sieg |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Hardt, Christoph / Zellentin, Arne | Niederlage |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Heim, Marika / Schuster, Sebastian | Niederlage |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | De Baets, Frank / Dathe-Kühn, Michael | Sieg |
07.01.2017 Aufstiegsrunde Herren 3. Spieltag |
Passin, Philip
/ Müller, Thomas RMS Koblenz |
Högemann, Felix
/ Bothe, Martin KC Gehlenberg |
Niederlage |
07.01.2017 Aufstiegsrunde Herren 3. Spieltag |
Kowallik, Ralf
/ Passin, Philip RMS Koblenz |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg |
Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Ulmer, Rebekka / Ulmer, Nils-David | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Weber, Andrea / Kupietz, Peter | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Voß, Dominic / Pietzker, Tim | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Hellmich, Jessica / Stahl, Manuel | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Jahn, Carsten / Sou, Xay-Hung | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Dwenger, Katja / Sorger, Daniel | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Thomsen, Lars / Stabenau, Mark | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Urmitzer, Mario / Mattesen, Dirk | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Haas, Thomas / Droese, Felix | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Jochem, Daniel / Pauly, Tim | Sieg |
24.09.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Holocher, Susanne / Krämer, Stephanie | Niederlage |
24.09.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Trabert, Ingo / Büttner, Hans | Sieg |
24.09.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Voß, Dominic / Pietzker, Tim | Sieg |
24.09.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Moeller, Jeremy / Krück, Alexander | Niederlage |
24.09.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Klose, Rolf / Plaspohl, Uwe | Niederlage |
24.09.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Friese, Ralf / Kaynak, Tamer | Niederlage |
24.09.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Rix, Herman Josef / Blaskowitz, Manfred | Sieg |
24.09.2016 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Rezmann, Sara / Weber, Andrea | Sieg |
24.09.2016 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kowallik, Ralf / Passin, Philip | Mädger, Jochen / Kupietz, Peter | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Mattesen, Dirk / De Micco, Alessandro | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Nicolin, Jan / Thielmann, Marco | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Schmidt, Thomas / Friese, Ralf | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Rieden, Bernhard / Müller, Thomas | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Sochiera, Paul / Mendler, Patrice | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Seemann, Daniel / Maisel, Gunnar | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Schwenzer, Dennis / Moeller, Jeremy | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Tonack, Marc / Reif, Volker | Sieg |
16.01.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Wirtgen, Dirk / Hahn, Thomas | Niederlage |
16.01.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Friese, Klaus-Dieter / Kaspers, Uwe | Sieg |
16.01.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Kratz, Gerd / Termeer, Philipp | Sieg |
16.01.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Struth, Jessica / Struth, Benjamin | Niederlage |
16.01.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Coppola, Antonio / Rubel, Christoph | Niederlage |
16.01.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Stoffel, Frank / Kowallik, Ralf | Sieg |