Keno Wiedfeld |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Jatzkicker Berlin |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Berlin TFVB |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-1587 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 1339 | 1498 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 985 | 1145 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1339 | 1662 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1292 | 1841 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 09.09.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 41 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2022 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 29 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 19.10.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.02.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 46 | 47 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 45 |
Challenger | So., 07.10.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 32 | 36 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.10.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 38 |
Challenger | So., 07.01.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 40 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.01.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 53 |
Challenger | So., 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 46 | 53 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Eskander, Dia | Sieg |
07.10.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Redjepov, Safet | Niederlage |
07.10.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Thieme, Ben | Sieg |
07.10.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Lütke, Martin | Niederlage |
07.10.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Tschacher, Nikolai | Niederlage |
07.10.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Burchardt, Marcus | Niederlage |
07.10.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Zeidler, Florian | Niederlage |
07.10.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Lange, Peter | Sieg |
07.01.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Schumacher, Raphael | Niederlage |
07.01.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Hubatsch, Christian | Niederlage |
07.01.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Walter, Sebastian | Sieg |
07.01.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Preugschat, Valerie | Niederlage |
07.01.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Odenthal, Christian | Sieg |
07.01.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Dependahl, Heinrich | Niederlage |
07.01.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Trebs, Guntram | Niederlage |
12.11.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Preugschat, Valerie | Niederlage |
12.11.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Odenthal, Christian | Sieg |
12.11.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Kilian, Larissa | Niederlage |
12.11.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Hoffmeister, Kay | Sieg |
12.11.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Scharfenberg, Jeremias | Niederlage |
12.11.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Nottny, Ferdinand | Niederlage |
12.11.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno | Steinhorst, Julia | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Ginapp, Tayler / von Wysocki, Frederik | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Staudacher, Rune / Adam, Justus | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Thieme, Ben / Aust, Moritz | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Fuchs, Leonie / Binninger, Michael | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Aust, Justus / Prengel, Hans-Georg | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Bussilliat, Maximilian / Haass, Moritz | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, David / Wiedfeld, Keno | Busch, Franziska / Surée, Adrien | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Spieß, Frank | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Scheer, Jan / Wenzel, Jakob | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Kreis, Eric / Hanschen, Alexander | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Asseli, Salima / Viet, Katharina | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Aust, Justus / Thieme, Ben | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Hagen, Wieland / Ostertag, Matthias | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | von Wysocki, Frederik / von Wysocki, Frank | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Schünke-Bettinger, Trille / Hofmann, Beate | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Riebschläger, Sarah / Probst, Alea | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Holzbrecher, Thomas / Heins, Daniel | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Haass, Moritz / Rudoll, Marc | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Redjepov, Safet / Truskawa, Sacha | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Köppe, Robin / Jannasch, Randy | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Kilian, Larissa / Smajic, Mirza | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Christoph, Leif / Holzbrecher, Thomas | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Lämmel, Philipp / Gorny, Dominic | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Bicici, Sezer / Pichler, Markus | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Blank, Felix / Kilian, Larissa | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Hutter, Conny / Türk, Maximilian | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Sieg |
06.10.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Spieß, Frank / Sebold, Klaus | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Kowalczyk, David / Motikat, Frank | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Al-Madari, Alawi / Gaido, Fabián | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Zeidler, Florian / Daudert, Udo | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Reimer, Francois / Bach, Max | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Ernst, Mathias | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Redjepov, Safet / Armbruster, Uwe | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Salomon, Franziska / Raic-Milosevic, Darjan | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Trebs, Guntram / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Fu, Rainer / Lütke, Martin | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Hagemann, Leon / Thomas, Jakob | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Gaido, Fabián / De Nobile, Konstantin | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger Zweiunddreißigstelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Trebs, Guntram / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Niederlage |