Arthur Schmidt |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Tischfussball Mannheim e.V. |
Organisation: |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Tf-Verband RPTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0764 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27612246 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 341 | 913 |
Herren (Challenger) | 108 | 832 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 848 | 1498 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 628 | 1145 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 16.03.2024 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 17 |
Challenger | So., 03.03.2024 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Einzel | 9 | 28 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.03.2024 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 22 | 23 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.01.2024 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 22 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | So., 17.12.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Einzel | 16 | 19 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 29 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.09.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 18 |
ITSF World Series | Mi., 23.08.2023 | Oberthal | Offenes Einzel | 257 | 386 |
Challenger | So., 04.06.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Einzel | 15 | 24 |
Challenger | Sa., 04.03.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 27 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.01.2023 | Vereinsheim SKK | Offenes Doppel | 12 | 16 |
2022 | |||||
Pro Tour Frankfurt | Sa., 01.10.2022 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 80 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Mai, Simon | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Kadkalov, Marc | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Koopmann, Dieter | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Haag, Jacqueline | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Glinka, Pascal | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Bogdan, Patrick | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Beckmann, Nils | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Koopmann, Dieter | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Pfeiffer, Tommy | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Zerotzki, Eric | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Schottler, Fabrice | Sieg |
17.12.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Bach, Max | Sieg |
17.12.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Wallerath, Dennis | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Schank, Franziska | Niederlage |
17.12.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Haag, Jacqueline | Sieg |
04.06.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Dins, Ruth | Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Metzmann, Vanessa | Sieg |
04.06.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Schottler, Fabrice | Sieg |
04.06.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Schank, Franziska | Sieg |
04.06.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Wallerath, Dennis | Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Wallerath, Dennis | Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Glinka, Pascal | Sieg |
04.06.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Glinka, Pascal | Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | David, Lennart | Niederlage |
04.06.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur | Dins, Ruth | Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Krauß, Jonathan / Lippert, Jonas | Niederlage |
16.03.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Wonsik, Marek / Remberg, Florian | Sieg |
16.03.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Brenn, Karl / Mann, Michael-Moritz | Sieg |
16.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Bodden, Daniel / Denefleh, Maurice | Niederlage |
16.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Lipfert, Jan / Plaspohl, Uwe | Sieg |
16.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Krauß, Jonathan / Lippert, Jonas | Sieg |
16.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Wonsik, Marek / Remberg, Florian | Niederlage |
16.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Ickelsheimer, Colin / Seibert, Hanjo | Sieg |
16.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Bach, Max | Vennari, Salvatore / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Glinka, Pascal | Mattern, Werner / Heinemann, Stefanie | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Glinka, Pascal | Glocker, Patrick / Kaißling, Kevin | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Glinka, Pascal | Schreiner, Joshua / Umla, Christian | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Glinka, Pascal | Mai, Simon / Breiner, Matthias | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Ernsdorf, Michael / Wallerath, Dennis | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Erlei, Matthias / Weiß-Achenbach, Max | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Nöhl, Stephan / Maisel, Gunnar | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Rubel, Christoph / Kaißling, Kevin | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Keller, Claus / Ebinger, Jörg | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Mai, Simon / Rubel, Verena | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sterba, Michael / Schmidt, Arthur | Dins, Ruth / Bickert, Elena | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Keller, Anja / Glinka, Pascal | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Kleinböhl, Timo / Maier, Niklas | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Groß, Peter / Steitz, Kurt | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Koopmann, Dieter / Haag, Jacqueline | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Villmow, Johannes / Dingeldein, Leon | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Dietrich, Sebastian / Seewald, Björn | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Merrifield, Ryan / Glocker, Patrick | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Banz, Julian / Schwolow, Lars | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Mattern, Werner / Heinemann, Stefanie | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Ostwald, Nils / Weber, Andrea | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Metzger, Maike / Saal, Tobias | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Haaser, Patrick / Metzmann, Vanessa | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Haag, Jacqueline / Glinka, Pascal | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Merrifield, Ryan / Meixner, Erik | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Keller, Anja / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Sieg |
02.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Knecht, Jens | Mattern, Werner / Heinemann, Stefanie | Sieg |
04.03.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Wenzel, Dennis / Glinka, Pascal | Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Pfeiffer, Tommy / Schreiner, Joshua | Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Sammoum, Khalid / Jährling, Stefan | Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Dietrich, Sebastian / Meister, Reinhold | Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Harig, Lukas / Wallerath, Dennis | Sieg |
04.03.2023 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Keller, Anja / Keller, Marie Helen | Sieg |
04.03.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Ostwald, Nils / Stroscher, Sven | Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Igel, Andreas / Igel, Sven | Sieg |
04.03.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Breiner, Matthias / Groel, Jan | Sieg |
28.01.2023 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Malegiannakis, Emmanouil / Al Khmaiys, Serwan | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Gärtner, Elias / Schreiner, Joshua | Sieg |
28.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Agatz, Rene / Westphal, Mark | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Sehnert, Jörn / Rumford, Max | Sieg |
28.01.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Sehnert, Jörn / Rumford, Max | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Baranczyk, René / Weis, Marco | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Gärtner, Elias / Schreiner, Joshua | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Schnabel, Marco / Ickert, Eckart | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Vollmer, Lennart / May, Lion | Sieg |
28.01.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schöpp, Joschka / Schmidt, Arthur | Keller, Claus / Baudenbacher, René | Sieg |