Frank Stolze |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Yard e.V. |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Berlin TFVB |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0376 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27605601 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 528 | 911 |
Herren (Challenger) | 270 | 824 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 1272 | 1498 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 925 | 1011 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1339 | 1662 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1501 | 1841 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 1536 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren Speedball | 212 | 217 |
2010 | ||
Herren | 652 | 798 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | So., 21.04.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 44 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.03.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 31 | 55 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.01.2024 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 63 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 15.04.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 35 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.01.2023 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 48 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 41 | 44 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 19.10.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.02.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 47 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 45 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.10.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 38 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 11.02.2017 | Bredow | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 61 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger Speedball | Fr., 13.01.2017 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel Speedball | 24 | 27 |
2010 | |||||
Challenger B | So., 24.10.2010 | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 75 |
Challenger A | Sa., 06.02.2010 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 69 | 112 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Yard Berlin | Regionalliga Nord |
2022 | |
Yard Berlin | Regionalliga Nord |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank | Lange, Till | Niederlage |
21.04.2024 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank | Böhm, Robin | Niederlage |
21.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank | Schoder, Christoph | Sieg |
21.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank | Reichelt, Felix | Sieg |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 6. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
Yard Berlin |
Lienkamp, Florian
Altonaer Kickerkollektiv e.V. |
Unentschieden |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 3. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
Yard Berlin |
Kochhafen, Anton
Monsterkicker Klub Flensburg e.V. |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Bamberg, Simon / Ferber, Constantin | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Klär, Nick / Wächter, Sebastian | Sieg |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 7. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
Lohmann, Klaas
/ von Gartzen, Stefan Altonaer Kickerkollektiv e.V. |
Niederlage |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 7. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
Tobisch-Haupt, Konstantin
/ Czehmann, Theodor Altonaer Kickerkollektiv e.V. |
Niederlage |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 6. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
Baaske, Christopher
/ Ehlert, Heiko HSG Stralsund |
Sieg |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 6. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
Koch, Rasmus
/ Baaske, Christopher HSG Stralsund |
Sieg |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 5. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
von Gleich, Sebastian
/ Kowalczyk, David BRMN UNITED |
Unentschieden |
24.03.2024 Regionalliga Nord 5. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Teske, Jens Yard Berlin |
Buschhorn, Julian
/ Abramowski, Sven BRMN UNITED |
Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Schirmer, Tobias / Kruse, Martin | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Hagen, Kai / Achenbach, Ferdinand | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Dzikonski, Kay / Rielo, Manuel | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Witt, Gerrit / Hübner, Oskar | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Reimer, Francois / von Wysocki, Frank | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Frank, Mila / Kränkel, Sven | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Holzbrecher, Thomas / Stolze, Frank | Stapel, Anne Kathrin / Riebschläger, Sarah | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Kreis, Eric / Menzel, Axel | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Knoth, Tom / Kruse, Martin | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Honekamp, Wilfried / Honekamp, Fabian | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Deutinger, Christian / Hübner, Oskar | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Fu, Rainer / Steinhorst, Julia | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Buchta, Moritz / Bohlig, Christian | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Reimer, Francois / von Wysocki, Frank | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Nottny, Ferdinand | Schüttler, Alexander / Viet, Katharina | Sieg |
15.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Oltrogge, Elise / Steinert, Geza | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Piecha, Heiko / Kandeler, Jiri | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Spieß, Frank | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Böhm, Robin / Krüger, Marcel | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Holzbrecher, Thomas / Rydlichowski, Jennifer | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Garcia, Florencia / Stapel, Anne Kathrin | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Ernst, Mathias | Oltrogge, Elise / Steinert, Geza | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | von Wysocki, Frederik / von Wysocki, Frank | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Beck, Svenja / Herold, Liz | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Hutter, Conny / Drobick, Max | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Lemke, Max / Engel, Philipp | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Frank, Mila / Schumacher, Robert | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Binninger, Michael / Fuchs, Leonie | Niederlage |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 7. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Porrmann, Lars
/ Decken, Sven Kickerholixx Hamburg 1 |
Niederlage |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 5. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Trotzki, Sebastian Yard Berlin |
Lahn, Alexander
/ Zisenis, Janis 253 Stade |
Niederlage |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 5. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Lahn, Alexander
/ Wohlert, Hauke 253 Stade |
Niederlage |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 4. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Rührmund, Timo
/ Frosch, Andre Tischfußballfreunde Potsdam |
Niederlage |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 3. Spieltag |
Trotzki, Sebastian
/ Stolze, Frank Yard Berlin |
Saß, Martin
/ Fürst, Sebastian Monsterkicker Klub Flensburg e.V. |
Niederlage |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 2. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Borchert, Fabian
/ Scheel, Lars Kieler MTV von 1844 e.V. |
Niederlage |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 1. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Falkenhagen, Florian
/ Klinkenstein, Leonard Cassiopeia Tischfußball |
Niederlage |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Nord 1. Spieltag |
Stolze, Frank
/ Ernst, Mathias Yard Berlin |
Köppe, Robin
/ Behrens, Jakob Cassiopeia Tischfußball |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Hofmann, Oskar / Hofmann, Beate | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Koch, Tim / Schulz, Jens | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Hagen, Wieland / Firat, Nail | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Kruse, Martin / Sandl, Hannes | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Hübner, Oskar / Prengel, Hans-Georg | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Thieme, Ben / Aust, Justus | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Redjepov, Safet / Truskawa, Sacha | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Agaoglu, Sarah / Wehling, Elisa | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Prengel, Hans-Georg / Hübner, Oskar | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Klinkenstein, Leonard / Kowalczyk, David | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Schünke-Bettinger, Trille / Hofmann, Beate | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Azab, Hayman / Spieß, Frank | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Frembgen, Simon / Lachauer, Lena | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Eßer, Milan / Turss, Janis | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Sieg |
23.02.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Köppe, Robin / Jannasch, Randy | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Dependahl, Heinrich / Blendin, Dorothee | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Blank, Felix / Kilian, Larissa | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Karabarlas, Özgün / Ahmadou, Achraf | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Redjepov, Safet | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Bicici, Sezer / Pichler, Markus | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Kunath, Michael / Prengel, Hans-Georg | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Wiedfeld, Keno / Lange, Peter | Sieg |
06.10.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Wiedfeld, Keno / Polat, Christina-Sabrina | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Al-Madari, Alawi / Gaido, Fabián | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Thieme, Ben / Karabarlas, Özgün | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Dinse, Marcel / Wehling, Elisa | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Pierstorf, Daniel / Höseler, Tony | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Lütke, Martin / Falkenhagen, Florian | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stolze, Frank / Büchler, Anka | Christoph, Leif / Müller, Silvio | Niederlage |
11.02.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Piecha, Heiko / Meffert, Alexander | Niederlage |
11.02.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Prahl, Boris / Grölle, Alexander | Niederlage |
11.02.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Steinhorst, Julia / Krüger, Marcel | Sieg |
11.02.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Krähe, Matthias / Thomas, Manuela | Niederlage |
11.02.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Rudorfer, Martin / Grote, Niclas | Niederlage |
11.02.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Büchler, Anka / Stolze, Frank | Prahl, Boris / Grölle, Alexander | Niederlage |
13.01.2017 Challenger Speedball 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Trotzki, Sebastian / Stolze, Frank | Geitner, Ina / Willms, Oliver | Niederlage |
13.01.2017 Challenger Speedball 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Trotzki, Sebastian / Stolze, Frank | Hübner, Raoul / Früchtenicht, Jonas | Sieg |
13.01.2017 Challenger Speedball 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Trotzki, Sebastian / Stolze, Frank | Schünke-Bettinger, Trille / Schöpp, Joschka | Niederlage |
13.01.2017 Challenger Speedball 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Trotzki, Sebastian / Stolze, Frank | Oeking, Sven / Binia, Youssou | Niederlage |
13.01.2017 Challenger Speedball Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Trotzki, Sebastian / Stolze, Frank | Schünke-Bettinger, Trille / Schöpp, Joschka | Sieg |