Michael Sieben |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
SpVg 05/07 Odenkirchen e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0548 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27605452 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 884 | 1498 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 367 | 1145 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1274 | 1662 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 1026 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 1521 | 1745 |
2015 | ||
Herren | 1110 | 1613 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 754 | 1364 |
2011 | ||
Herren | 784 | 956 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
Challenger | So., 30.04.2023 | Mönchengladbach | Offenes Einzel | 15 | 36 |
Challenger | Sa., 29.04.2023 | Mönchengladbach | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 45 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | So., 24.07.2022 | Andernach | Offenes Einzel | 2 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 24.07.2021 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 19 |
P4P Darmstadt | Sa., 09.04.2022 | Darmstadt | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 91 |
P4P Darmstadt | So., 10.04.2022 | Darmstadt | Offenes Einzel | 65 | 162 |
2021 | |||||
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 73 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2020 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 32 | 47 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 41 | 99 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 59 | 85 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Vorrunde Doppel | 71 | 96 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 79 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 48 | 101 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Offenes Doppel | 29 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 27 | 46 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 19.03.2016 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 21 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.03.2016 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 18 | 28 |
2015 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 24.10.2015 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 8 | 18 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 08.12.2012 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 80 |
Challenger | Sa., 24.11.2012 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 76 |
2011 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 30.07.2011 | Herten | Doppel | 61 | 71 |
Challenger | Sa., 11.06.2011 | Herten | Doppel | 33 | 48 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Lipfert, Jan | Sieg |
30.04.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Rautenberg, Tim | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Schumacher, Gisbert | Sieg |
30.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Sou, Xay-Hung | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Rubel, Verena | Niederlage |
24.07.2022 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Tenschert, Fabian | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Mai, Simon | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Lipfert, Jan | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Bluhm, Alexander | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Moeller, Jeremy | Niederlage |
24.07.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Thiele, Ralf | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Saal, Tobias | Sieg |
24.07.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael | Mai, Simon | Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Carlsson, Philip | Bonacker, Jannis / Klaus, Patrick | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Carlsson, Philip | Sting, Tobias / Philipp, Matthias | Sieg |
24.07.2021 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Bluhm, Jennifer / Bluhm, Alexander | Niederlage |
24.07.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Lipfert, Jan / Rissmann, Mario | Niederlage |
24.07.2021 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Moeller, Jeremy / Mattesen, Dirk | Niederlage |
24.07.2021 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Keller, Anja / Lehr, Helmut | Sieg |
24.07.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Baudenbacher, René / Keller, Claus | Sieg |
24.07.2021 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Baudenbacher, René / Keller, Claus | Sieg |
24.07.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Kierdorf, Maja / Krämer, Stephanie | Sieg |
24.07.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Brockers, Christof / Sieben, Michael | Dötsch, Dirk / Thiele, Ralf | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Yücel, Refik / Seh, Boke | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Rasch, Menix / Ibold, Johannes | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Conrad, Daniel / Wieschmann, Alexander | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Agelopoulos, Anestis / Hazwani, Rami | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Wegener, Bianca / Evers, Gilles | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Achtmann, Philipp / Stabenau, Mark | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Gottesleben, Klaus / Groß, Peter | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Genc, Hasan / Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Hartmann, Manuel / Friese, Ralf | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Baars, Bernd / Janßen, Luis | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Schottler, Fabrice / Schottler, Jannis | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Kuhl, Christian / Ackerschott, Lina | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Wieczorek, Marek / Karadag, Safabey | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Youn, De-Won / Wiarda, Jan | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Kaiser, Oliver / Neßeler, Nisse | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Wünnenberg, Axel / Dietrich, Sebastian | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Drogi, Helmut / Kaspers, Uwe | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Pohl, Arnold / Junggeburth, Werner | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Janßen, Guido / Klaffke, Frank | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Rissmann, Mario / Schulz, Uwe | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Rautenberg, Tim / Becker, Jonas | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Sobotka, Jasmin / Wieschmann, Alexander | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Afentoulidis, Fabian / Althoff, Manfred | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Wolfram, Christian / Rathgeb, Markus | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Werner, Carsten / Alferding, Carsten | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Sorger, Daniel / Hanke, Robin | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Guessous, Aziz / Schüder, Stefan | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Kissel, Sebastian / Albrecht, Ronny | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Baars, Bernd / Sieben, Michael | Arndt, Jenny / Otto, Frank | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Pütz, Alexander / Passin, Philip | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Dwenger, Katja / Sorger, Daniel | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Klose, Rolf / Plaspohl, Uwe | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Mai, Simon / Herzer, Raffael | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Mädger, Jochen / Ens, Anatol | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Friese, Ralf / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
10.12.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Metzler, Stefan / Büttner, Hans | Sieg |
10.12.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schumacher, Gisbert / Sieben, Michael | Haas, Thomas / Droese, Felix | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Hazwani, Rami / Agelopoulos, Anestis | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Kierdorf, Maja / Stamm, Isabell | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Will, Volker / Schönig, Reinhard | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Schmidt, Thomas / Friese, Ralf | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Luven, Alexandra / Luven, Jörg | Sieg |
19.03.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Mattesen, Dirk / De Micco, Alessandro | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Nicolin, Jan / Thielmann, Marco | Niederlage |
19.03.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Schlich, Christoph / Schlich, Stefan | Sieg |
24.10.2015 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Stoffel, Marc / Dittrich, Rudi | Niederlage |
24.10.2015 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | De Micco, Alessandro / Stamm, Isabell | Sieg |
08.12.2012 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Sadlowski, Mario | Walter, Hendrik / Weitzner, Bastian | Niederlage |
08.12.2012 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Sadlowski, Mario | Schürmann, Dieter / Bölt, Herbert | Sieg |
08.12.2012 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Sadlowski, Mario | Lange, Stefan / Lörke, Armin | Niederlage |
08.12.2012 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Sadlowski, Mario | Pini, Petra / Rosemeyer, Lisa | Niederlage |
08.12.2012 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sieben, Michael / Sadlowski, Mario | Zahnow, Janna / Meppen, Fraederk | Niederlage |
24.11.2012 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Schröer, Marcus / Schröer, Stefanie | Sieg |
24.11.2012 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Reif, Volker / Struth, Jessica | Niederlage |
24.11.2012 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Müller, Dirk / Erdogan, Taner | Niederlage |
24.11.2012 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Heesen, Matthias / Lachetta, Mario | Niederlage |
24.11.2012 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Butscheck, Tim / Schmoz, Elias | Niederlage |
24.11.2012 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Sieben, Michael | Loos, Justin / Amende, Marcel | Sieg |