Falk Schmidt |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
SSV Brammer e.V. |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Schleswig-Holstein TFVSH |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 14-0983 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27612211 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 980 | 1498 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 489 | 1144 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 557 | 1010 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1340 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1571 | 1841 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.02.2024 | Kixx Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 61 | 93 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 21.01.2023 | Kixx Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 80 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 12.11.2022 | Kixx, Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 45 | 81 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.07.2022 | St Pauli | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 117 |
ITSF Masters | So., 31.07.2022 | St Pauli | Offenes Einzel | 65 | 133 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.07.2022 | Kixx, Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 72 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 06.11.2021 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 59 | 62 |
Challenger | Mo., 25.10.2021 | Flensburg | Offenes Doppel | 12 | 15 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.10.2021 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 64 | 69 |
Challenger | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Flensburg | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 19 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.12.2019 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 110 | 112 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 02.03.2019 | Norderstedt | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 25 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.02.2019 | Hamburg | Mixed | 40 | 40 |
Challenger | Sa., 29.12.2018 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 78 | 80 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 01.12.2018 | Flensburg | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 15 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Block, Janin / Böhm, Guido | Sieg |
10.02.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Rupprecht, Tobias / Lipfert, Jan | Sieg |
10.02.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Bürk, Mattes / Schlancke, Oliver | Niederlage |
10.02.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Brink, Daniela / Dubberstein, Dagmar | Sieg |
10.02.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Aust, Moritz / Fu, Rainer | Niederlage |
10.02.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Stellfeldt, Olaf / Neuber, Patrick | Niederlage |
10.02.2024 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Lohmann, Klaas / Pluta, David | Niederlage |
21.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Zisenis, Janis / Peters, Sören | Niederlage |
21.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Schmidt, Henri / Schlicht, Jan | Niederlage |
21.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Porrmann, Maura / Günther, Richard | Sieg |
21.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Ertürk, Muhammet / Sutaj, Adrian | Sieg |
21.01.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Osterloh, Martin / Kowalczyk, David | Niederlage |
21.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Rosemann, Christoph / Zierott, Ulli | Sieg |
21.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Simon, Christian / Kamczyk, Patrik | Sieg |
21.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Hodrus, Kilian / Zülsdorff, Kim | Niederlage |
21.01.2023 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Passon, Finn / Schmidt, Falk | Janning, Tobias / Pöche, Daniel | Sieg |
12.11.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Al-Maqtry, Iskander / Mujali, Abdulatif | Sieg |
12.11.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Belle, Dennis / Zisenis, Janis | Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Fu, Rainer / Lütke, Martin | Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Calberlah, Sina / Bock, Natascha | Sieg |
12.11.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Steuwer, Lukas / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Eggers, Lars / Hamerich, Björn | Sieg |
12.11.2022 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Topic, Haris | Schaub, Mario / Konieczny, Branco | Niederlage |
23.07.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Heine, Carsten / Neuber, Patrick | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Fritsch, Ben / Mulsow, Max | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Gawenat, Dennis / Zander, André | Niederlage |
23.07.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Simon, Jörg / Simon, Gaby | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Saß, Martin / Gosau, Lavinia | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Liedtke, Otto / Christ, Mario | Niederlage |
23.07.2022 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Holze, Michel / Reimann, Markus | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Althoff, Ulrike / Kisse, Pablo | Niederlage |
23.07.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Ruiz, Veronika / Lahn, Alexander | Sieg |
23.07.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Kuptz, Jannik | Harms, Jörg / Klöhn, Christoph | Niederlage |
06.11.2021 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Hofer, Celine / Porechina, Alina | Sieg |
06.11.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Klasen, Marc / Warn, Ann-Kathrin | Sieg |
06.11.2021 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Heine, Carsten / Holze, Michel | Niederlage |
06.11.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Hodrus, Kilian / Sattarian, Puyan | Niederlage |
06.11.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Hoyer-Weise, Marlen / Glawe, Judith | Niederlage |
06.11.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Wilke, Matthias / Nguyen, Quoc | Niederlage |
06.11.2021 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Jörg / Schmidt, Falk | Hoyer-Weise, Marlen / Glawe, Judith | Niederlage |
25.10.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Müller, Zeno / Rohwer, Stefan | Sieg |
25.10.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Lohmann, Klaas / Wohlgemuth, Jens | Niederlage |
25.10.2021 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Kochhafen, Anton / Fürst, Sebastian | Niederlage |
25.10.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Petersen, Lasse / Grunau, Kym | Niederlage |
25.10.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Kochhafen, Anton / Fürst, Sebastian | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Giesen, Paul Harald / Wohlgemuth, Rainer | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Würtz, Aljoscha / Porechina, Alina | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Kleßen, Martin / Christoph, Leif | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Tschischka, Kerstin / Riebschläger, Sarah | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Fleck, Marcus / Fleck, Nadine | Sieg |
16.10.2021 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Simon, Anna / Kuptz, Jannik | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Wolf, Jan-Hendrik / Weihrauch, Oliver | Niederlage |
16.10.2021 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Uhlendorf, Isabell / Nuguid, Antonia | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Wohlgemuth, Jens / Marquardt, Dirk | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Wilkens, Andrei / Knill, Bernd | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Müller, Jan / Schmidt, Dennis | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Johannsen, Anne / Schröder, Stefanie | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Grunau, Kym / Friese, Gero | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Scheffler, Paul / Hanschmann, Stephan | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Czoschke, René / Hauner, Linus | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Kleßen, Martin / Kowalczyk, David | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Osterloh, Martin / Schulz, Katharina | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Heinemann, Stefanie / Glawe, Judith | Niederlage |
28.12.2019 Challenger Zweiunddreißigstelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Gaby | Althoff, Ulrike / Reigardt, Jan-Henrik | Niederlage |
02.03.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Honekamp, Fabian / Wohlgemuth, Julia | Niederlage |
02.03.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Dahlke, Peter / Krause, Felix | Niederlage |
02.03.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Cinkaya, Sinan / Pinheiro, Ivo | Niederlage |
02.03.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Homann, Marcel / Wilkens, Andrei | Niederlage |
02.03.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Vierk, Katharina / Henning, Jana | Sieg |
02.03.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Jörg | Klaholz, Sven / Tschischka, Kerstin | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Käuper, Nadja / Schulz, Julian | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Brands, Björn / Petrusch, Ulrike | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Sachau, Sabrina / Dahlke, Peter | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | König, Angelina-Kristin / Mader, Sebastian | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Lein, Aljoscha / Wieschermann, Malvina | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Simon, Gaby / Simon, Jörg | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Brauer, Björn / Ullrich, Allan | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Jennrich, Yasemin / Fleck, Nadine | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Wohlgemuth, Julia / Heilmann, Pascal | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Thiemeier, Christoph / Hanschmann, Jennifer | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Ruiz, Veronika / Lahn, Alexander | Niederlage |
29.12.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Simon, Anna / Schmidt, Falk | Jennrich, Yasemin / Fleck, Nadine | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Theede, Hauke / Brogmus, Jürgen | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Johannsen, Anne / Müller, Jan | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Simon, Gaby / Simon, Jörg | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Visser, lydia / Schlotfeldt, Sören | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Strauß, Michael / Schulze, Dirk | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Theede, Hauke / Brogmus, Jürgen | Niederlage |
01.12.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Falk / Simon, Anna | Martinen, Michael / Hellwig, Niels | Niederlage |