Ali Al-Musali |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
TFC Nürnberg |
Organisation: |
Bayerischer Tischfußballverband BTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 00-2388 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 30 | 844 |
Herren (Challenger) | 9 | 759 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 100 | 1496 |
Mixed | 233 | 335 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 109 | 1142 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 144 | 1008 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 213 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 335 | 1842 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 968 | 1651 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.04.2024 | Ingolstadt | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 17 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Maisach | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 15 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2024 | Mönchengladbach | Offenes Doppel | 8 | 39 |
ITSF 250 P4P | So., 31.03.2024 | Frankfurt | Offenes Einzel | 33 | 81 |
ITSF 250 P4P | Sa., 30.03.2024 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 52 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.03.2024 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 21 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | So., 21.01.2024 | Bad Neustadt | Herren Einzel | 56 | 158 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 20.01.2024 | Bad Neustadt | Herren Doppel | 78 | 91 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Fr., 19.01.2024 | Bad Neustadt | Mixed | 61 | 96 |
Challenger P4P | So., 07.01.2024 | Ottobeuren | Offenes Einzel | 7 | 82 |
Challenger P4P | Sa., 06.01.2024 | Ottobeuren | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 63 |
2023 | |||||
ITSF Masters | So., 12.11.2023 | Oberhof | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 100 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 11.11.2023 | Oberhof | Offenes Einzel | 49 | 146 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.10.2023 | Augsburg | Offenes Doppel | 3 | 34 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.10.2023 | Kixx Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 55 | 76 |
ITSF Masters | So., 01.10.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Einzel | 33 | 128 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 95 |
Challenger P4P | So., 10.09.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Einzel | 9 | 80 |
Challenger P4P | Sa., 09.09.2023 | Bonn | Mixed | 13 | 29 |
Challenger P4P | Sa., 09.09.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 51 |
Challenger P4P | So., 25.06.2023 | Sulzbach | Offenes Einzel | 4 | 94 |
ITSF Masters | So., 28.05.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Einzel | 33 | 137 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.05.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 133 |
Challenger | So., 14.05.2023 | Jena | Offenes Einzel | 11 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.05.2023 | Jena | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 39 |
Challenger | Sa., 29.04.2023 | Ingolstadt | Offenes Doppel | 3 | 20 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.04.2023 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 23 |
ITSF Pro | So., 26.02.2023 | Darmstadt | Offenes Einzel | 49 | 200 |
Challenger P4P | Sa., 07.01.2023 | Allgäu | Offenes Einzel | 9 | 91 |
2022 | |||||
P4P ITSF Championship | Mi., 12.10.2022 | Oberhof | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 103 |
P4P ITSF Championship | Do., 13.10.2022 | Oberhof | Offenes Einzel | 65 | 154 |
P4P ITSF Championship | Mi., 12.10.2022 | Oberhof | Mixed | 25 | 53 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 29.10.2022 | Bad Neustadt | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 75 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.10.2022 | Jena | Offenes Doppel | 6 | 34 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.10.2022 | Kulmbach | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 16 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.10.2022 | ESV Ingolstadt | Offenes Doppel | 5 | 23 |
P4P Darmstadt Sommerturnier | Sa., 13.08.2022 | Sulzbach | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 48 |
P4P Darmstadt Sommerturnier | So., 14.08.2022 | Sulzbach | Offenes Einzel | 17 | 86 |
P4P Sulzbach | Sa., 09.07.2022 | Sulzbach | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 65 |
P4P Sulzbach | So., 10.07.2022 | Sulzbach | Offenes Einzel | 49 | 103 |
P4P Sulzbach | Sa., 09.07.2022 | Sulzbach | Mixed | 13 | 30 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 04.06.2022 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 103 |
ITSF Masters | So., 05.06.2022 | Bonn | Offenes Einzel | 65 | 107 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.05.2022 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 18 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 21.05.2022 | Hadamar Steinbach | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 45 |
ITSF Pro Tour | So., 22.05.2022 | Hadamar Steinbach | Offenes Einzel | 9 | 33 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Fr., 22.04.2022 | Münster | Herren Doppel | 9 | 194 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | So., 24.04.2022 | Münster | Herren Einzel | 33 | 255 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Fr., 22.04.2022 | Münster | Mixed | 33 | 104 |
Mixed ITSF Pro Darmstadt | Sa., 09.04.2022 | Darmstadt | Mixed | 17 | 31 |
P4P Darmstadt | Sa., 09.04.2022 | Darmstadt | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 91 |
P4P Darmstadt | So., 10.04.2022 | Darmstadt | Offenes Einzel | 33 | 162 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.03.2022 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 3 | 18 |
2021 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 13.11.2021 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 141 |
ITSF Masters | So., 14.11.2021 | Münster | Offenes Einzel | 65 | 157 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.10.2021 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 19 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.10.2021 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 69 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 21.08.2021 | Steinbach | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 50 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | So., 01.08.2021 | Bonn | Herren-Einzel | 129 | 220 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 31.07.2021 | Bonn | Herren-Doppel | 65 | 137 |
2020 | |||||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 16.11.2019 | Hamburg | Herren-Einzel | 65 | 130 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Fr., 15.11.2019 | Hamburg | Herren-Doppel | 33 | 74 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 23.11.2019 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 9 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 03.08.2019 | Limburg | Offenes Doppel | 5 | 44 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.07.2019 | Wiesbaden | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 18 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2019 | Augsburg | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 24 |
Challenger | Mo., 08.04.2019 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 32 | 68 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2019 | Köln | Vorrunde Doppel | 28 | 78 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.03.2019 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 77 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 09.06.2018 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 10 | 12 |
Challenger | So., 03.06.2018 | Würzburg | Offenes Einzel | 3 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.06.2018 | Würzburg | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 12.05.2018 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 3 | 18 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.04.2018 | Nürnberg | Offenes Doppel | 6 | 23 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 30.09.2017 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 23 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.07.2017 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 10 | 20 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.05.2017 | Bamberg | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 12 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Nürnberg | 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde |
2023 | |
TFC Nürnberg | 2. Herrenbundesliga |
2022 | |
TFC Nürnberg | 2. Herren Hauptrunde, 2. Herrenbundesliga Gruppe A |
2019 | |
Kurbelgemeinde Würzburg | Aufstiegsrunde Herren |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 19. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
TFC Nürnberg |
Höning, Dennis
Bärserker Berlin |
Unentschieden |
14.05.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Erz, Lukas | Niederlage |
14.05.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Lätzsch, Ricardo | Sieg |
14.05.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Aßmann, Robert | Niederlage |
14.05.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Mulsow, Max | Sieg |
14.05.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Mähn, Jannik | Sieg |
14.05.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Eßer, Milan | Niederlage |
14.05.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali | Raic-Milosevic, Darjan | Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Maqua, Florian / Schneider, Moritz | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Schneyer, Thomas / Hoppe, Stephan | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Fulat, Arkadius / Reischer, Johannes | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Schneyer, Thomas / Hoppe, Stephan | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Anderlic, Alexander / Albert, Peter | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Kastner, Mathias / Braun, Walter | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Artinger, Thomas / Heber, Josefine | Niederlage |
27.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Wagner, Patrick / Göllner, Andrea | Sieg |
27.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Kadkalov, Marc / Greinert, Philip | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Schramke, Hannah / Höllich, Thomas | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Kühne, Agnes / Bratzdrum, Thomas | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Petrich, Natascha / Capar, Corc | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Schramke, Hannah / Höllich, Thomas | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Hoti, Hysen / Brinkmann, Daniel | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Kubousek, Dennis / Junghans, Felix | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Anderlic, Alexander / Albert, Peter | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Topbas, Sahin | Schließmann, Monika / Schließmann, Maximilian | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Carlsson, Philip / Al-Musali, Ali | Youn, De-Won / Dörjes, Noah | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Carlsson, Philip / Al-Musali, Ali | Wonsik, Marek / Remberg, Florian | Sieg |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 7. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Fares, Yaarob TFC Nürnberg |
Zahn, Lukas
/ Kramer, Kaj TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach |
Niederlage |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 7. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Kramer, Kaj
/ Zahn, Lukas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach |
Niederlage |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 6. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Fares, Yaarob TFC Nürnberg |
Vollmeier, Markus
/ Passon, Finn ESV Kick'IN Ingolstadt |
Niederlage |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 6. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Anderlic, Alexander
/ Steinicke, Herbert ESV Kick'IN Ingolstadt |
Niederlage |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 5. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Bogdan, Patrick SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt |
Sieg |
17.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 5. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Beckmann, Nils
/ Banz, Julian SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt |
Unentschieden |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 4. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Herschung, Florian
/ Hoang, Duc Viet 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Sieg |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 4. Spieltag |
Küven, Ralf
/ Al-Musali, Ali TFC Nürnberg |
Eßer, Milan
/ Knecht, Eugen 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Niederlage |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 3. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Topbas, Sahin TFC Nürnberg |
Anhalt, Björn
/ Gövert, Kai Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Sieg |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 3. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Albers, Timm
/ Woitke, Hans Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Sieg |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 1. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Freystein, Christian
/ Dittmar, Hagen Hannoverkicker |
Niederlage |
16.03.2024 2. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 1. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Fares, Yaarob TFC Nürnberg |
Retzlaff, Andreas
/ Wittich, Ivan Hannoverkicker |
Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Hader, Kilian / Cammarano, Jeremia | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Zienecker, Gerit / Wallat, Manfred | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Renoth, Nina / Brehm, Dorian | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Nickel, Martin / Rudolph, Thomas | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Fetzner, Timo / Herbert, Max | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Kopp, Patrick | Hoppe, Stephan / Maqua, Florian | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Schneider, Moritz / Hoppe, Stephan | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Bratzdrum, Thomas / Bettighofer, Manuel | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Freitag, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Peter | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Kopp, Patrick / Jurinka, Robin | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Freitag, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Peter | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Kopp, Patrick / Jurinka, Robin | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Haumberger, Luca / Wimmer, Martin | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Wagner, Patrick / Kastner, Mathias | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Al-Musali, Ali / Fares, Yaarob | Schneider, Moritz / Hoppe, Stephan | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Klaß, Michaela / von Gartzen, Stefan | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Almasri, Bilal / Erz, Lukas | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Ranff, Sandra / Mrabtine, Mounir | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Eggers, Chris / Decken, Sven | Sieg |
14.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Vogler, Caroline / Eigler, Niklas | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Quakulinsky, Erik / Heise, Christian | Niederlage |
14.10.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Honsel, Christian / Neumann, Lucas | Sieg |
14.10.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Küven, Ralf / Al-Musali, Ali | Wilke, Matthias / Sattarian, Puyan | Sieg |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 19. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Schmittner, Andreas TFC Nürnberg |
Sebold, Klaus
/ Höning, Dennis Bärserker Berlin |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 18. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Fu, Rainer
/ Rosa Aparici, Jesus 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 18. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
/ Fu, Rainer 1. TFC Berlin Kreuzberg 36 |
Unentschieden |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 17. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Lerm, Artur
/ Hillmann, Sebastian OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 17. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Krumbeck, Hannes OSC Mavericks Osnabrück |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 16. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Schmidt, Stephan
/ Didion, Patrick TFC Braddock Burbach |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 16. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Frank, Thomas
/ Schmeer, Michael TFC Braddock Burbach |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 15. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Jungblut, Daniel
/ Fleck, Marcus HTFC Gadgettos |
Sieg |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 15. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Klaholz, Sven
/ Beierlein, Thomas HTFC Gadgettos |
Niederlage |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 14. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Olfert, Viktor
/ Gawenat, Dennis VfL Bückeburg |
Niederlage |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 14. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Pützschler, Thorben
/ Anger, Thomas VfL Bückeburg |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 13. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Gövert, Kai
/ Pyökäri, Onni Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Unentschieden |
11.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 13. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Woitke, Hans
/ Langer, Jonas Kickerfreunde Bremen |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 12. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Lischke, Felix
/ Zeidler, Florian Paradise Fusion Jena |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 12. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Görlich, Daniel
/ Gangl, Hans Paradise Fusion Jena |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 11. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Borck, Arne
/ Krauß, Benjamin Fivebar Hamburg |
Unentschieden |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 11. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Küven, Ralf TFC Nürnberg |
Josten, Moritz
/ Naumann, Klemens Fivebar Hamburg |
Sieg |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 9. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Röttcher, Tobias TFC Nürnberg |
Lukas, Philipp
/ Pütz, Pascal TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Niederlage |
10.06.2023 2. Herrenbundesliga 9. Spieltag |
Al-Musali, Ali
/ Fares, Yaarob TFC Nürnberg |
Müller, Steven
/ Pontius, Dennis TFC Hülzweiler/Saarwellingen |
Unentschieden |
13.05.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Aust, Justus / Thieme, Ben | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Einenkel, Tobias / Kniepert, Cornelius | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Mellouk, Ayoub / Raic-Milosevic, Darjan | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Eßer, Milan / Mählmann, Cord | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Smajic, Mirza / Knecht, Eugen | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Engel, Philipp / Andrae, Maximilian | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Erz, Lukas / Kroll, Thomas | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Schiller, Arvid / Wiebach, Julien | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Hickethier, Florentine / Drobny, Falko | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Braun, Walter / Anderlic, Alexander | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Hartl, Dominik / Danz, Tobias | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Steinicke, Herbert / Wollitzer, Matthias | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Hoppe, Stephan / Heber, Josefine | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Majewski, Jan / Kenzel, Reinhard | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Hartl, Dominik / Danz, Tobias | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Steinicke, Herbert / Wollitzer, Matthias | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Braun, Walter / Anderlic, Alexander | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Wolf, Fabian / Maqua, Florian | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Topbas, Sahin / Al-Musali, Ali | Scholz, Holger / Mühlbauer, Markus | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Kastner, Mathias / Wagner, Patrick | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Artinger, Thomas / Heber, Josefine | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Malcherek, Michael / Braungardt, Sabrina | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Artinger, Thomas / Heber, Josefine | Niederlage |
08.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Bienlein, Bertholt / Marr, Peter | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Malcherek, Michael / Braungardt, Sabrina | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Gerlach, Barbara / Schmittner, Andreas | Sieg |
08.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Szabò, Sándor / Al-Musali, Ali | Redel, Manfred / Seisenberger, Kurt | Sieg |