11.08.2023
Classic 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Dahlke, Peter
/ Schiborn, Felix |
Niederlage |
11.08.2023
Classic 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Wohlgemuth, Julia
/ Dibowski, Sanna |
Niederlage |
11.08.2023
Classic Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Glawe, Judith
/ Pinna, Loredana |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Mencke, Christopher
/ Hoffmann, Ghulam |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic Platz 3 Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Pinheiro, Ivo
/ Roeer, Jonas |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic Halbfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Glawe, Judith
/ Pinna, Loredana |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Glawe, Judith
/ Pinna, Loredana |
Sieg |
10.03.2023
Classic 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Hofer, Celine
/ Sattarian, Puyan |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Claußen, Pia-Louise
/ Freiherr von Seld, Alexander |
Sieg |
10.03.2023
Classic 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Dehmasi, Yahangir
/ Lein, Aljoscha |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023
Classic Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Bielfeldt, Lena
/ Porsiel, Nathalie |
Sieg |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Walter, Sarah
/ Wilkens, Hannah |
Sieg |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Wohlgemuth, Julia
/ Dibowski, Sanna |
Niederlage |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Heine, Carsten
/ Neuber, Patrick |
Niederlage |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Zülsdorff, Kim
/ Giesen, Paul Harald |
Sieg |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Földesi, László
/ Vasilev, Viktor |
Sieg |
12.08.2022
Classic Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Lerognon, Christoph
/ Ehlers, Jan-Hendrik |
Wohlgemuth, Jens
/ Ghadiri, Mo |
Niederlage |
20.08.2018
Classic Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Wedemann, Tim
/ Lerognon, Christoph |
Sutaj, Adrian
/ Engel, Marten |
Niederlage |
20.08.2018
Classic Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Wedemann, Tim
/ Lerognon, Christoph |
Buhk, Enrico
/ Voecks, Julia |
Sieg |
20.08.2018
Classic Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wedemann, Tim
/ Lerognon, Christoph |
Nguyen, Quoc
/ Krauß, Benjamin |
Niederlage |
20.08.2018
Classic Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wedemann, Tim
/ Lerognon, Christoph |
Neumann, Nele
/ Walter, Tobias |
Niederlage |
20.08.2018
Classic Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wedemann, Tim
/ Lerognon, Christoph |
Wamala, Mark
/ Naumann, Klemens |
Niederlage |