Frank Stoffel |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
TFBS Koblenz e.V. |
Organisation: |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Tf-Verband RPTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 11-2044 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27608269 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Senior*innen Ü50 | 190 | 261 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 615 | 1498 |
Senior*innen Ü50 | 107 | 398 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 696 | 1010 |
Senioren Ü50 | 170 | 208 |
2019 | ||
Senioren Ü50 | 50 | 313 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 709 | 1841 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 525 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 908 | 1745 |
2015 | ||
Herren | 425 | 1613 |
2014 | ||
Herren | 306 | 1555 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 609 | 1364 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2024 | Mönchengladbach | Senioren Doppel | 17 | 27 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 11.11.2023 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 1 | 14 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Senioren Doppel | 17 | 24 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 17.06.2023 | Limburg | Senioren Doppel | 9 | 23 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.05.2023 | Bonn | Senioren Doppel | 17 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.01.2023 | Großenlüder | Senioren Doppel | 8 | 13 |
2021 | |||||
Senioren Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 25.09.2021 | St Wendel | Senioren Ü50 Doppel | 33 | 50 |
Challenger | Mo., 26.07.2021 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 16 |
Challenger | So., 25.07.2021 | Andernach | Offenes Einzel | 19 | 32 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Senioren Doppel | 1 | 9 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2020 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 23 | 47 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 43 | 99 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Senioren Doppel | 8 | 11 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Vorrunde Doppel | 61 | 96 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 12.10.2019 | Rodheim | Senioren Doppel | 7 | 13 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.08.2019 | Düsseldorf | Senioren Doppel | 10 | 15 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 08.06.2019 | Dortmund | Senioren Doppel | 8 | 27 |
Challenger | So., 07.04.2019 | Köln | Senioren Doppel | 7 | 10 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2019 | Köln | Vorrunde Doppel | 53 | 78 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Senioren Doppel | 4 | 7 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 15.02.2019 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 8 | 54 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 67 | 97 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 02.02.2019 | Andernach | Senioren Doppel | 4 | 22 |
ITSF Masters | So., 03.02.2019 | Andernach | Senioren Einzel | 13 | 28 |
2018 | |||||
ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim | Sa., 06.10.2018 | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | 50 | 55 |
ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim | Sa., 06.10.2018 | Rodheim | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 63 | 78 |
Challenger | Sa., 25.08.2018 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 25.08.2018 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 61 | 91 |
Challenger | Sa., 04.08.2018 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 16 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 04.08.2018 | Siegen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 29 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.07.2018 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 45 | 91 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.07.2018 | Paderborn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 42 | 100 |
ITSF Masters Dortmund | Sa., 19.05.2018 | Dortmund | Offenes Doppel | 103 | 119 |
ITSF Masters Dortmund | Sa., 19.05.2018 | Dortmund | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 103 | 119 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.05.2018 | Darmstadt | Herren Doppel | 26 | 27 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.05.2018 | Darmstadt | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 34 | 44 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 52 | 87 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 54 | 98 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 80 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 23.02.2018 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 22 | 40 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 62 | 95 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.12.2017 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 28 | 32 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.12.2017 | Andernach | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 31 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 61 | 85 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 61 | 101 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 63 | 79 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 78 | 101 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.07.2017 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 74 | 112 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.07.2017 | Paderborn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 86 | 133 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.06.2017 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 14 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.06.2017 | Andernach | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 11 | 18 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 48 | 99 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 67 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 61 | 83 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 04.02.2017 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 66 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 03.02.2017 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 11 | 34 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 04.02.2017 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 39 | 89 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 7 | 46 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2016 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 40 | 65 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2016 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 56 | 70 |
Tornado German Open | Sa., 11.06.2016 | Großwallstadt | Offenes Doppel | 52 | 54 |
Tornado German Open | Sa., 11.06.2016 | Großwallstadt | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 66 | 68 |
6. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 20.02.2016 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 51 | 68 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.01.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Offenes Doppel | 28 | 54 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.01.2016 | Heimbach-Weis | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 29 | 61 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.12.2015 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 89 | 97 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.12.2015 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 92 | 102 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.11.2015 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 61 | 99 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.11.2015 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 57 | 105 |
2015 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.09.2015 | Leverkusen | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 70 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.09.2015 | Leverkusen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 56 | 77 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 64 | 120 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 116 | 150 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.04.2015 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 103 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.04.2015 | Hannover | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 38 | 122 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 28.03.2015 | Marburg | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 81 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 28.03.2015 | Marburg | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 58 | 107 |
5. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 27.02.2015 | Hennef-Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 33 | 45 |
5. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 28.02.2015 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 48 | 69 |
5. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 28.02.2015 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 33 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 21.02.2015 | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | 10 | 33 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.02.2015 | Bochum | Offenes Doppel | 61 | 86 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.02.2015 | Bochum | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 59 | 97 |
Challenger | Sa., 31.01.2015 | Darmstadt | Offenes Doppel | 28 | 32 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 20.12.2014 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 79 | 82 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 20.12.2014 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 94 | 101 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.11.2014 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 73 | 77 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.11.2014 | Wuppertal | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 79 | 85 |
2014 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 92 | 107 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 110 | 131 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.09.2014 | Leverkusen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 72 | 93 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.09.2014 | Leverkusen | Offenes Doppel | 70 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.09.2014 | Hungen-Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | 3 | 19 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.08.2014 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 60 | 94 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.08.2014 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 82 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.08.2014 | Siegen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 35 | 67 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.08.2014 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 58 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 28.06.2014 | Neuwied | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 35 |
ITSF Pro | So., 29.06.2014 | Neuwied | Offenes Einzel | 16 | 21 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 28.06.2014 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 26 | 51 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 28.06.2014 | Neuwied | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Einzel | 24 | 46 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 03.05.2014 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 72 | 89 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 03.05.2014 | Hannover | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 81 | 110 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 26.04.2014 | Ottweiler | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 44 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 26.04.2014 | Ottweiler | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 47 | 58 |
Challenger | Sa., 12.04.2014 | Wiesbaden | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 21 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 05.04.2014 | Marburg | Offenes Doppel | 63 | 89 |
ITSF Pro | So., 06.04.2014 | Marburg | Offenes Einzel | 18 | 51 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 05.04.2014 | Marburg | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 83 | 117 |
ITSF Pro | So., 06.04.2014 | Marburg | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Einzel | 20 | 92 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.03.2014 | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | 28 | 37 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 48 | 72 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 26 | 45 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 44 | 57 |
Challenger | So., 29.12.2013 | Lummerschied | Offenes Doppel | 5 | 15 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.12.2013 | Lummerschied | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 23 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.12.2013 | Wiesbaden | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 27 |
2013 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 31.08.2013 | Soest | Offenes Doppel | 116 | 141 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.08.2013 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 72 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.07.2013 | Hungen-Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 22 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.06.2013 | Herten | Offenes Doppel | 52 | 81 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.06.2013 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 106 |
Challenger | Sa., 11.05.2013 | Kleve | Offenes Doppel | 60 | 63 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 69 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 22.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 17 | 47 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 17 | 55 |
ITSF Pro | So., 10.02.2013 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 137 | 142 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 09.02.2013 | Hannover | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 164 | 171 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.07.2021 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Mattern, Werner | Niederlage |
25.07.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Friedrichs, Lars | Sieg |
25.07.2021 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Kraus, Andreas | Niederlage |
25.07.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Schwenzer, Dennis | Sieg |
25.07.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Jahn, Carsten | Sieg |
25.07.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Mädger, Jochen | Niederlage |
25.07.2021 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Schmidt, Heinrich | Niederlage |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Will, Volker | Sieg |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Ferydoni, Kambiz | Sieg |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Plaspohl, Uwe | Sieg |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Ecker, Ralf | Niederlage |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Stamm, Andreas | Niederlage |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Marschall, Markus | Sieg |
03.02.2019 ITSF Masters Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stoffel, Frank | Ferydoni, Kambiz | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Goffin, Jos / In de Braek, Remi | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Plaspohl, Uwe | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Müllers, Klaus / Mock, Michael | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Droese, Dirk / Trabert, Christine | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Truchel, Frank / Linke, Michael | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Gallardo, Manuel / Faust, Ingo | Niederlage |
11.11.2023 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Da Silva, Paulo / Friese, Ralf | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Ernsdorf, Michael / Ostwald, Nils | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Finger, Michaela / Sting, Tobias | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Da Silva, Paulo / Friese, Ralf | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Maisel, Gunnar / Nöhl, Stephan | Niederlage |
11.11.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Kaynak, Tamer / Friebe, Jakob | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Wagner, Jasmin / Baars, Bernd | Sieg |
11.11.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Marc / Stoffel, Frank | Teschauer, Denise / Pant, Romanus | Sieg |
28.01.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Plaspohl, Uwe / Jökel, Stefan | Niederlage |
28.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Müller, Heinz-Walter / Sinner, Dieter | Sieg |
26.07.2021 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Kriegel, Bettina / Herber, Reiner | Sieg |
26.07.2021 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Rezmann, Sara / Mädger, Jochen | Niederlage |
26.07.2021 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Ebinger, Jörg / Pfeiffer, Tommy | Sieg |
26.07.2021 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Schwingl, Andreas / Husen, Robin | Sieg |
26.07.2021 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Kaspers, Uwe / Drogi, Helmut | Niederlage |
26.07.2021 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Gottesleben, Klaus / Dötsch, Laura | Niederlage |
26.07.2021 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
LoManto, Salvatore / Stoffel, Frank | Bluhm, Alexander / Bluhm, Jennifer | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Finale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Junggeburth, Werner / Baars, Bernd | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Robben, Heinz / Gerdes, Klaus | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Nikrandt, Erwin / Ripkens, Dirk | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Hartmann, Manuel / Rüscher, Tristan | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Fielk, Alex / Schmittner, Andreas | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Gottesleben, Klaus / Groß, Peter | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Schmidt, Heinrich / Schmidt Duarte, Justin | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Bade, Matthias / Greve, Jona | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Baars, Bernd / Janßen, Luis | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Kupferschmidt, Dennis / Lorenz, Siegfried | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Baier, Christian / Smieja, Marc | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Conrad, Daniel / Wieschmann, Alexander | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Conrad, Daniel / Wieschmann, Alexander | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Rissmann, Mario / Schulz, Uwe | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Bluhm, Alexander / Bluhm, Jennifer | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Poggel, Jan / Geiger, Mirco | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Kuhl, Christian / Ackerschott, Lina | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Sieben, Michael / Schumacher, Gisbert | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Friedrichs, Lars / Reclik, Wieslaw | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Zalila, Ahmed / Löffler, Julian | Niederlage |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Strauch, Stefan / Friedrich, Michael | Niederlage |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Droese, Dirk / Hanekamp, Helmut | Niederlage |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Kriegel, Bettina / Schmidt, Heinrich | Sieg |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Friese, Klaus-Dieter / Kaspers, Uwe | Sieg |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour Finale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Friese, Klaus-Dieter / Kaspers, Uwe | Sieg |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Metzler, Stefan / Stoss, Thorsten | Niederlage |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Schönig, Reinhard / Petri, Michael | Sieg |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Schwinn, Volker / Büttner, Hans | Niederlage |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Kriegel, Bettina / Schmidt, Heinrich | Sieg |
12.10.2019 ITSF Pro Tour 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Wahl, Johann / Stamm, Andreas | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Olmer, Gregor / Schanz, Stefan | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Töller, Matthias / Will, Volker | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Gohres, Martin / Welzer, Michael | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Gallardo, Manuel / Schürmann, Dieter | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Bittner, Reinhard / Stoecke, Ulrich | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Reckort, Christoph / Mock, Michael | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Martinez, Carlos / Tauer, Rainer | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Stamm, Andreas / Wahl, Johann | Sieg |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Stoepel, Ulrich / Gottesleben, Klaus | Niederlage |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Geiselbacher, Holger / Gruber, Romano | Niederlage |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Mock, Michael / Reckort, Christoph | Sieg |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Fimpler, Josef / Schmidt, Robert | Sieg |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Krummrei, Uwe / Baier, Christian | Sieg |
08.06.2019 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Metzler, Stefan / Stoss, Thorsten | Niederlage |
07.04.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Diercks, Roberto / Weitz, Hans-Jakob | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Junggeburth, Werner / Plaspohl, Uwe | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Chaaban, Rabi / Chaaban, Adam | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Feucht, Kilian / Garcia Gonzalez, Ruben | Sieg |
06.04.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Rudolph, René / Evers, Gilles | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Stockmanns, André / Yücel, Refik | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Bawari, Khush Hal / Karadag, Safabey | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Scharfenberg, Jeremias / Bredthauer, Stefanie | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Junggeburth, Werner / Baars, Bernd | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Bade, Matthias / Heyer, Kevin | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Rönn, Florian / Neukirchen, Jürgen | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Junggeburth, Werner / Baars, Bernd | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Seewald, Björn / Nicolin, Jan | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Youn, De-Won / Fockel, Michael | Sieg |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Seewald, Björn / Nicolin, Jan | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Weiß, Tobias / Mühleis, Sebastian | Sieg |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Youn, De-Won / Fockel, Michael | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Junggeburth, Werner / Hazwani, Rami | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Schwinn, Volker / Metzler, Stefan | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Strauch, Stefan / Steuerwald, Jakobus | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Linke, Michael / Truchel, Frank | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Paschin, Alexander / Baars, Bernd | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Redel, Manfred / Kießling, Heinz | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Schwinn, Volker / Metzler, Stefan | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Beckmann, Felix / Heinrich, Thorsten | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Thomsen, Lars / Nitzsche, Peer | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Stamm, Andreas / Wahl, Johann | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Künzel, Max / Einenkel, Tobias | Sieg |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Trabert, Ingo / Jamka, Carl | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Sochiera, Paul / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
06.10.2018 ITSF Pro Tour Rodheim 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Friedrichs, Nick / Dittmar, Hagen | Niederlage |
25.08.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Dittrich, Rudi / Stoffel, Frank | Rossow, Robin / Scherer, Benedikt | Niederlage |