Jens Cierpka |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Kicker Crew Bonn e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1827 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 894 | 1496 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 715 | 1008 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1487 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1690 | 1842 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.05.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 133 |
2021 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 21.08.2021 | Steinbach | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 50 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Mixed | 14 | 17 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 75 | 99 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 77 | 85 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.10.2019 | Bonn | Vorrunde Doppel | 86 | 96 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 68 | 73 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 15.02.2019 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 45 | 54 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 87 | 97 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 68 | 69 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Bonn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 85 | 88 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Fischer, Lara / Schockert, Johannes | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Braun, Melanie / Adams, Mareike | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Tonack, Marc / Scherer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Yücel, Refik / Seh, Boke | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Eupen, Andreas | Kierdorf, Maja / Bogdan, Patrick | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Eupen, Andreas | Schiele, Florian / Oberhoffer, Erik | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Eupen, Andreas | Tröscher, Marco / Reuter, Jan | Sieg |
26.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Eupen, Andreas | Büttner, Clemens / Windheuser, Tobias | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Eupen, Andreas | König, Kyrill / Dombrowe, Jens | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Kuhl, Christian / Ackerschott, Lina | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Hartmann, Manuel / Rüscher, Tristan | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Dost, Mark / Hermans, Twan | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Figgen, Christian / Dathe-Kühn, Michael | Sieg |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Krakow, Kai / Moritz, Jennifer | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Kuhl, Christian / Ackerschott, Lina | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Pfingst, Dominik / Salewski, Markus | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Seewald, Björn / Nicolin, Jan | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Koch, Linus / Rüscher, Tristan | Niederlage |
15.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Cierpka, Jens / Berg, Hans-Jürgen | Figgen, Christian / Dathe-Kühn, Michael | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Mita, Maximiliano / Windheuser, Tobias | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Pant, Romanus / Ackerschott, Lina | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Hüwe, Pia / Koopmann, Alexandra | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Bours, Christoph / Steeger, Susanne | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Baudenbacher, René / Kriegel, Bettina | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Holocher, Susanne / Nowack, Christiane | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Cierpka, Jens | Rosenbauer, Sebastian / Löffler, Julian | Niederlage |