Sven Oberschmidt |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1360 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27610785 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 771 | 1496 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 685 | 1142 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 420 | 1008 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 853 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1360 | 1842 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 1202 | 1651 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 20.05.2023 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 30 | 75 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2023 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 29 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 21.05.2022 | Forum Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 68 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 15.02.2020 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 51 | 67 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 46 | 112 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 58 | 112 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2019 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 82 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2019 | Paderborn | Vorrunde Doppel | 38 | 90 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.05.2019 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 44 | 73 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.05.2019 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 45 | 79 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 14.07.2018 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 80 | 91 |
Challenger | Sa., 14.07.2018 | Paderborn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 87 | 100 |
Challenger | So., 18.03.2018 | Bielefeld | Offenes Einzel | 53 | 56 |
Challenger | So., 18.03.2018 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 62 | 65 |
Challenger | So., 18.03.2018 | Bielefeld | Mixed | 25 | 26 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.03.2018 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 83 | 88 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.03.2018 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 93 | 104 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 71 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 83 | 99 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 46 | 67 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 55 | 83 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde |
2023 | |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | Regionalliga Mitte |
2022 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | Regionalliga Mitte |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Braje, Markus | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Höke, Christof | Sieg |
18.03.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Bleck, Dustin | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Nolden, Malte | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Olah, Attila | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven | Höning, Malte | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 9. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Brinkhege, Max Arminia Bielefeld |
Thieme, Ben
/ Poschner, Daniel new way Cubs Berlin |
Sieg |
17.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 8. Spieltag |
Brinkhege, Max
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Sayari, Seif
/ Kühl, Holger TFC Konstanz |
Sieg |
17.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 7. Spieltag |
Brinkhege, Max
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Bitterberg, Holger
/ Grützner, Marcel TSV Schmiden |
Sieg |
17.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 6. Spieltag |
Brinkhege, Max
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Tkotz, David
/ Stark, Stephan TFC Staufenberg |
Sieg |
16.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 3. Spieltag |
Lachetta, Mario
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Weiland, Marcus Olympic Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
16.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 2. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Friese, Ralf
/ Da Silva, Martim Messias Golden Puppets Limburg |
Unentschieden |
16.03.2024 3. Herrenbundesliga Vorrunde 1. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Brinkhege, Max Arminia Bielefeld |
Bauer, Björn
/ Müller, Yannick Roter Stern Bremen |
Sieg |
20.05.2023 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Hümmer, Jochen / Oberschmidt, Sven | Dost, Dominic / Bade, Matthias | Niederlage |
26.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 7. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Trabert, Ingo
/ Brütting, Matthias TFC Kassel |
Unentschieden |
26.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 6. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Quakulinsky, Erik
/ Jakob, Sebastian Partisan Hannover |
Unentschieden |
26.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 5. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Strzelczyk, Daniel
/ Behringer, Leonard TFC Leipzig |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 4. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Vogel, Oskar
/ Buder, Matthias OHK Großenlüder |
Sieg |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 3. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Trauernicht, Michael
/ Braack, Béla KGB Hannover |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 2. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Keller, Oliver
/ Rautenberg, Tim Highlife Essen |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 1. Spieltag |
Eils, Tristan
/ Oberschmidt, Sven DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Pommer, Martin
/ Fimpler, Daniel KKC Haltern am See |
Sieg |
18.02.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Silaff, Patrick / Lachetta, Mario | Niederlage |
18.02.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Höning, Malte / Klefisch, Christian | Sieg |
18.02.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Bleck, Dustin / Kispal, Robert | Sieg |
18.02.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Büker, Marvin / Eils, Tristan | Sieg |
18.02.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Fu, Rainer / Rosa Aparici, Jesus | Niederlage |
18.02.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Fockel, Michael / Oberschmidt, Sven | Safia, Orwa / Wittich, Ivan | Niederlage |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Mitte 7. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Eils, Tristan Arminia Bielefeld |
Horn, Robert
/ Arafat, Diyar TFC Hollenstedt 1 |
Sieg |
20.11.2022 Regionalliga Mitte 5. Spieltag |
Porrmann, Till
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Arminia Bielefeld |
Metzler, Stefan
/ Diepold, Jörg Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Mitte 3. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Eils, Tristan Arminia Bielefeld |
Querfurt, Florian
/ Geiger, Mirco Highlife Essen |
Unentschieden |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Mitte 2. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Eils, Tristan Arminia Bielefeld |
Heinze, Georg
/ Salzmann, Florian TFC Leipzig |
Sieg |
19.11.2022 Regionalliga Mitte 1. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Eils, Tristan Arminia Bielefeld |
Cetinkaya, Mesut
/ Fromme, Alexander Sinshot Wuppertal |
Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Krummrei, Uwe / Dehmel, Alexander | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Braun, Matthias / Mindermann, Sven | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Bürk, Mattes / Uhlendorf, Isabell | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Werner, Carsten / Höning, Malte | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Heine, Carsten / Holze, Michel | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Wehmeier, Sven / Haasio, Lars | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Klassen, Julian | Krummrei, Uwe / Dehmel, Alexander | Niederlage |
15.02.2020 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Paulsen, Axel / Disse, Christian | Niederlage |
15.02.2020 Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Bock, Natascha / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Sieg |
15.02.2020 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Bock, Natascha / Röhlen, Anna-Lena | Sieg |
15.02.2020 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Jakob, Sebastian / Marczinski, Jörg | Niederlage |
15.02.2020 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Bussilliat, Maximilian / Niebuhr, Ansgar | Niederlage |
15.02.2020 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Tammen, Benjamin / Papenhausen, Jochen | Sieg |
15.02.2020 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Eßer, Milan / Rosa Aparici, Jesus | Niederlage |
15.02.2020 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Wagemann, Felix / Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik | Sieg |
15.02.2020 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Janßen, Arne / Oberschmidt, Sven | Kanpulat, Noyan / Neumann, Mato | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 ITSF Pro Tour Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Luttmann, Robert | Stoepel, Ulrich / Bentivoglio, Giuliano | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 ITSF Pro Tour Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Luttmann, Robert | Gawenat, Dennis / Mauritz, Thomas | Sieg |
11.01.2020 ITSF Pro Tour 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Luttmann, Robert | Harlacher, Simon / Biller, Mark | Sieg |
11.01.2020 ITSF Pro Tour 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Luttmann, Robert | Tümp, Thomas / Oeking, Sven | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Christophers, Eike / Trauernicht, Michael | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Hartley, Sven / Kissel, Sebastian | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Horn, Robert / Majewski, Jan | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Hennig, Markus / Truong, Thuy-Van | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Tegtmeier, Timo / Petersen, Horst | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | D'Amore, Giovanni / Luttmann, Robert | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Roodhorst, Emile / Oeking, Sven | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Raum, Leon | Kiel, Claus / Werner, Michael | Sieg |
18.05.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Meyn, Fabian | Rosenbauer, Sebastian / Löffler, Julian | Niederlage |
14.07.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Schanz, Stefan / Schönwald, Alexander | Sieg |
14.07.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Heitmann, Linus / Fromme, Alexander | Niederlage |
14.07.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Steeger, Susanne / Cornelsen, Arved | Sieg |
14.07.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Nowack, Christiane / Truong, Thuy-Van | Niederlage |
14.07.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Brinkhege, Max / Janßen, Jonas | Niederlage |
14.07.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Simon, Sebastian / Köstring Macena da Silva, Tobias | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Truong, Thuy-Van / Wiarda, Jan | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Dithmer, Tim / Hüwe, Pia | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Velasco, Maurice / Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Kaufmann, Mike / Hanstein, Maike | Niederlage |
18.03.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Nolden, Malte / Nolden, Heike | Sieg |
18.03.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Heidi, Alana / Oberschmidt, Sven | Schönbeck, Simon / Kilicli, Nuriel | Niederlage |
17.03.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Werner, Michael / Rausch, Johanna | Niederlage |
17.03.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Tegtmeier, Timo / Meyer, Dominik | Niederlage |
17.03.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Habersetzer, Till / Lecker, Nils | Niederlage |
17.03.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Koch, Linus / Wieschermann, Malvina | Niederlage |
17.03.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Mielke, Jürgen / Kirchgessner, Thomas | Sieg |
17.03.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Meyn, Fabian / Oberschmidt, Sven | Meyer, Finn / Bai, Minyoung | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Schoppe, Clemens | Hardt, Christoph / Sting, Tobias | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Schoppe, Clemens | Bleck, Dustin / Cornelsen, Arved | Sieg |
18.02.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Schoppe, Clemens | Wehrenfennig, Stefanie / Sielaff, Pascal | Sieg |
18.02.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Schoppe, Clemens | Lorenz, Siegfried / Askanas, Daniel | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Oberschmidt, Sven / Schoppe, Clemens | Bornemann, Anne / Klabunde, Sarah | Niederlage |