Bernd Langhorst |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Wambeler Spielverein 1920 e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1427 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27611155 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren | 852 | 1662 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1429 | 1841 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | |||||
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 73 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2020 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 35 | 47 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 71 | 99 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Mo., 08.04.2019 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 68 |
Challenger | So., 07.04.2019 | Köln | Offenes Einzel | 29 | 54 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2019 | Köln | Vorrunde Doppel | 31 | 78 |
Challenger | So., 07.04.2019 | Köln | Vorrunde Einzel | 26 | 54 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 55 | 73 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 15.02.2019 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 39 | 54 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 68 | 97 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 87 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 57 | 98 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 80 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 23.02.2018 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 13 | 40 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 33 | 95 |
2017 | |||||
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 04.02.2017 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 66 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 03.02.2017 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 23 | 34 |
7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 04.02.2017 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 70 | 89 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Deiters, Mirco | Niederlage |
07.04.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Schilling, Nick | Sieg |
07.04.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Rosenbauer, Sebastian | Sieg |
07.04.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Uhlemann, Jens | Niederlage |
07.04.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Olah, Attila | Niederlage |
07.04.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd | Paulsen, Axel | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Stoffel, Frank / Dittrich, Rudi | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Kürten, Alladin / Herkrath, Denise | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Nikrandt, Erwin / Ripkens, Dirk | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Schüßler, Christopher / Rossow, Robin | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Bredthauer, Stefanie / Pfingst, Dominik | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kierdorf, Maja / Langhorst, Bernd | Achtmann, Philipp / Stabenau, Mark | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Hartmann, Manuel / Friese, Ralf | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Moritz, Jennifer / Krakow, Kai | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Schmittner, Andreas / Fielk, Alex | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Kupferschmidt, Dennis / Lorenz, Siegfried | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Hazwani, Wail / Agelopoulos, Anestis | Niederlage |
08.04.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Brath, Martin / Pohl, Marvin | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Heinz, Jan-Hendrik / Widera, Lukas | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Dithmer, Tim / Nowack, Philipp | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Paulsen, Axel / Klötzer, Maximilian | Sieg |
06.04.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Di Bello, Alexander / Pfingst, Dominik | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Stumpe, Danny / Wiarda, Jan | Sieg |
06.04.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Langhorst, Bernd | Berg, Hans-Jürgen / Jahn, Carsten | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Horvat, Juraj | Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Feucht, Kilian | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Horvat, Juraj | Rossow, Robin / Harde, Jörg | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Horvat, Juraj | Kaspers, Uwe / Friese, Klaus-Dieter | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Horvat, Juraj | Adam, Hendrik / Heinz, Jan-Hendrik | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Horvat, Juraj | Di Bello, Alexander / Krutwig, Longlong | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Malcherek, Michael / Kampermann, Michael | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Mock, Michael / Reckort, Christoph | Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Thiemeier, Christoph / Plogmann, Hendrik | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Lippert, Karl / Pohl, Ludwig | Sieg |
07.04.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Brusteins, Jurijs / Müller, Steven | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Rautenberg, Tim / Lorenz, Siegfried | Niederlage |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Herzig, Stefan / Heiden, Frank | Sieg |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Dilg, Alexander / Staacken, Andreas | Niederlage |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Koppelberg, Thomas / Hahne, Nils | Niederlage |
23.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Nicolin, Jan / Seewald, Björn | Niederlage |
23.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Herwartz, Lukas / Kuritz, Jochen | Sieg |
23.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Kuckhoff, Karsten / Hardt, Christoph | Niederlage |
23.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Tonack, Marc | Harde, Jörg / Rossow, Robin | Sieg |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Schuster, Sebastian / Heim, Marika | Niederlage |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Koppelberg, Thomas / Komnenic, Angelo | Niederlage |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Haas, Thomas / Struth, Benjamin | Niederlage |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Rudolph, René / Philipp, Matthias | Niederlage |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Kaspers, Uwe / Friese, Klaus-Dieter | Sieg |
04.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Herzog, Arne / Langhorst, Bernd | Büchner, Birgit / Bach, Ralph | Sieg |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Sommerhoff, Frank / Niesar, Peter | Niederlage |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Heim, Marika / Schuster, Sebastian | Niederlage |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Wefers, Marcel / Dubois, Sandra | Sieg |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Rieden, Bernhard / Passin, Philip | Sieg |
03.02.2017 7. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Scherer, Benedikt | Scheidsteger, Ulf / Freisenhausen, Niko | Niederlage |