Manuel Kind |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
SG DJK 1909 e.V. Andernach |
Organisation: |
Rheinland-Pfälzischer Tf-Verband RPTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 11-2250 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 1065 | 1497 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 664 | 1011 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 95 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.05.2023 | Limburg | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 20 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 44 |
2019 | |||||
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 73 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 72 | 97 |
2018 | |||||
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 35 | 80 |
8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 24.02.2018 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 30 | 95 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Oppermann, Benedikt / Stibani, Nele | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Droese, Dirk / Fabrega, Simon | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Wallerath, Dennis / Ernsdorf, Michael | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Puschkasch, Michael / Puschkasch, Rudolf | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Bluhm, Alexander / Bluhm, Jennifer | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Deregözü, Metehan / Nelson, Dustin | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Droese, Dirk / Fabrega, Simon | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Wirth, Matthias / Büttner, Hans | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Heinemann, Stefanie / Mattern, Werner | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kind, Manuel / Kaynak, Tamer | Puschkasch, Michael / Puschkasch, Rudolf | Sieg |
08.02.2020 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Dzaferi, Batir / Schade, Sven | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Govaers, Felix / Wunderlich, Dirk | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Wijers, Mechtilde / Strolenberg, Franc | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Steeger, Susanne / Bawari, Khush Hal | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Tsapanidis, Constantin / Eupen, Andreas | Niederlage |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Termeer, Philipp / Schübel, Joe | Niederlage |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Dally, Heinz / Reckort, Christoph | Sieg |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | De Baets, Frank / Dathe-Kühn, Michael | Sieg |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Harde, Jörg / Rossow, Robin | Sieg |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Feldberg, Johann / Feilke, Christoph | Niederlage |
24.02.2018 8. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Kaynak, Tamer / Kind, Manuel | Jahn, Carsten / Holocher, Susanne | Niederlage |