Sarah Meyer |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
Roter Stern Bremen e.V. |
Organisation: |
Bremer Tischfußballverband BRTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 50-0435 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27612467 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Damen | 130 | 202 |
Damen (Challenger) | 51 | 169 |
2023 | ||
Damen | 247 | 300 |
Damen Classic | 85 | 104 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
ITSF 500 Hamburg | Sa., 04.05.2024 | Hamburg | Damen Doppel | 33 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.04.2024 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 52 | 52 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2024 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 18 |
Challenger | So., 25.02.2024 | Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 27 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.02.2024 | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 33 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 20.01.2024 | Bad Neustadt | Damen Doppel | 53 | 54 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | So., 26.11.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 8 | 8 |
Classic | Di., 10.10.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 11 |
Challenger | So., 10.09.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 10 | 10 |
Classic | Di., 08.08.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 19 |
Classic | Di., 13.06.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 11 |
Challenger | So., 30.04.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 17 |
Classic | Di., 11.04.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 12 | 12 |
Classic | Di., 14.02.2023 | Roter Stern Bremen | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 15 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Kupferschmidt, Dennis / Boomgaarden, Frieso | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Damman, Benjamin / Schmitt, Christian | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Meyer, Dominik / Grube, Anja | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Eggers, Mario Thomas / Böcker, Lennox | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Stofa, Filip / Homann, Jonas | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Kaiser, Katharina / Frank, Mila | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Büscher, Eike / Reinhold, Timo | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Kamczyk, Patrik / Dörjes, Noah | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Hümmer-Küster, Katrin / Kanpulat, Noyan | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Stofa, Filip / Homann, Jonas | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Dorschner, Sebastian / Kuhnle, Arne | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Emken, Markus / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Kreye, Torben / Boomgaarden, Frieso | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Liesaus, Damien / Gebhardt, Uwe | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Kowalczyk, David / Rüscher, Tristan | Niederlage |
25.02.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Kreye, Torben / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
25.02.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Schiffers, Sören / Behrens, Johannes Fritz | Niederlage |
25.02.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Bielefeld, Jörg / Bauer, Björn | Niederlage |
25.02.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Holze, Michel / Tramp, Manuel | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Gawenat, Dennis / Gökpinar, Erhan | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Gisder, Fabian / Thölke, Maximilian | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Szyszka, Lisa / Meyer, Sarah | Zander, André / Anger, Thomas | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Bauer, Björn / Wilms, Marius | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Langer, Jonas / Woitke, Hans | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Anhalt, Björn / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Schiffers, Sören / Abramowski, Sven | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Rumpke, Melanie / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
26.11.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Berghald, Bastian / Drozdzynski, Adam | Niederlage |
10.10.2023 Classic Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Abramowski, Sven / Meyer, Sarah | Gövert, Chris / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
10.10.2023 Classic 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Abramowski, Sven / Meyer, Sarah | Torsch, Jonas / Tramp, Manuel | Niederlage |
10.10.2023 Classic 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Abramowski, Sven / Meyer, Sarah | Berghald, Bastian / Drozdzynski, Adam | Niederlage |
10.10.2023 Classic 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Abramowski, Sven / Meyer, Sarah | Gövert, Chris / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Gövert, Chris / Drozdzynski, Adam | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Osterloh, Martin / Bauer, Björn | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Abramowski, Sven / Gallardo, Manuel | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Langer, Jonas / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
08.08.2023 Classic 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bauer, Björn / Meyer, Sarah | Berghald, Bastian / Drozdzynski, Adam | Sieg |
08.08.2023 Classic Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Bauer, Björn / Meyer, Sarah | Brozinski, Ronny / Osterloh, Martin | Niederlage |
08.08.2023 Classic 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Bauer, Björn / Meyer, Sarah | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
08.08.2023 Classic 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bauer, Björn / Meyer, Sarah | Schiffers, Sören / Abramowski, Sven | Niederlage |
13.06.2023 Classic 4. Runde Zusatzrunde |
Berghald, Bastian / Meyer, Sarah | Richter, Bernd / Labrenz, Marc | Niederlage |
13.06.2023 Classic 3. Runde Zusatzrunde |
Berghald, Bastian / Meyer, Sarah | Büssing, Vera / Abramowski, Sven | Niederlage |
13.06.2023 Classic Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Berghald, Bastian / Meyer, Sarah | Rumpke, Melanie / Passe, Jhoanne | Niederlage |
13.06.2023 Classic 1. Runde Zusatzrunde |
Berghald, Bastian / Meyer, Sarah | Samakeh, Rabie / Klöhn, Christoph | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Maass, Heiner / Hüner, Andreas | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Fischer, Carsten / Freese, Ulrich | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Büssing, Vera / Abramowski, Sven | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Georgoulas, Oliver / Schiffers, Sören | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Fischer, Carsten / Freese, Ulrich | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Nanninga, Daniel / Meyer, Sarah | Woitke, Hans / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Behrends, Conor / Haertel, Robert | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Serwatka, Matthias / Nanninga, Daniel | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Tietze, Wolfgang / Fischer, Carsten | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Büssing, Vera / Langer, Jonas | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Berghald, Bastian / Müller, Yannick | Niederlage |
11.04.2023 Classic Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Büssing, Vera / Langer, Jonas | Niederlage |
14.02.2023 Classic 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schiffers, Sören / Meyer, Sarah | Wilms, Marius / Nanninga, Daniel | Niederlage |
14.02.2023 Classic 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schiffers, Sören / Meyer, Sarah | Mette, Niklas / Müller, Yannick | Niederlage |
14.02.2023 Classic Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schiffers, Sören / Meyer, Sarah | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Niederlage |
14.02.2023 Classic 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schiffers, Sören / Meyer, Sarah | Drozdzynski, Adam / Berghald, Bastian | Niederlage |