Jakob Völker |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Fortuna Kickerkombinat |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Berlin TFVB |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-1087 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27608313 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren | 1107 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 546 | 1841 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
ITSF 500 Berlin | Sa., 18.05.2024 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 110 |
Challenger | So., 21.04.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 18 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 43 |
Challenger | So., 03.03.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 38 | 56 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 09.09.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 24 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.06.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 38 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.01.2023 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 48 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2022 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 29 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | So., 16.06.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 16 | 34 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | So., 29.07.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 16 | 30 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.05.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 31 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.01.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 11.11.2017 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 41 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Hofmann, Beate | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Erz, Lukas | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Haass, Moritz | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Firat, Nail | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Hümmer, Jochen | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Sieh, Daniel | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Bein, Fabian | Niederlage |
03.03.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Kandeler, Jiri | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Bamberg, Simon | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Ernst, Mathias | Sieg |
03.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Kaiser, Katharina | Sieg |
16.06.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Binia, Youssou | Niederlage |
16.06.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Ahmadou, Achraf | Sieg |
16.06.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Pries, Thorge | Sieg |
16.06.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Kaiser, Robin | Sieg |
16.06.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Sebold, Klaus | Niederlage |
16.06.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Trebs, Guntram | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Christoph, Leif | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Trebs, Guntram | Sieg |
29.07.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Lütke, Martin | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Mählmann, Cord | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Zeidler, Florian | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Fu, Rainer | Niederlage |
29.07.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Bach, Max | Sieg |
29.07.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob | Rammler, Philipp | Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Eisenhuth, Nicole | Strien, Rene / Schulze-Höing, Carl | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Rosa Aparici, Jesus / Eßer, Milan | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Zülsdorff, Kim / Hümmer, Jochen | Sieg |
09.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Lohr, Luca / Erz, Lukas | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Firat, Nail / Höning, Dennis | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Drobny, Falko / Hilpert, Stefan | Sieg |
09.09.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Fuchs, Leonie / Binninger, Michael | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Kandeler, Jiri | Bussilliat, Maximilian / Haass, Moritz | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Binninger, Michael / Hortmann, Lucie | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Ginapp, Tayler / Meyer, Felix | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Staffehl, Juliane / Agaoglu, Sarah | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Williams, Marvin / Drachenberg, Alla | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Stapel, Anne Kathrin / Preugschat, Valerie | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Lütke, Martin / Sandl, Hannes | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Beck, Svenja / Wörlen, Matthias | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Willms, Oliver / Schumacher, Robert | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | von Helversen, Martin / Piechowski, Lukas | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kandeler, Jiri / Völker, Jakob | Dittner, Linn / Hilpert, Stefan | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Binia, Youssou / Lopez Fernandez, Patrick | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Hübner, Oskar / Aust, Justus | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Kruse, Martin / Sandl, Hannes | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Karabarlas, Özgün / Roos, Jens | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Schulz, Jens / Schirmer, Tobias | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Fu, Rainer / Adam, Justus | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Mählmann, Cord | Beck, Svenja / Herold, Liz | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Bloch, Robert / Knecht, Eugen | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Pichler, Markus / Hyttrek, Enno | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Sieh, Daniel / Ly, Chi-Dong | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Kruse, Martin / Turss, Janis | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Ferber, Constantin / Garcia, Florencia | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Kruse, Martin / Turss, Janis | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Bloch, Robert / Knecht, Eugen | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Meyer, Felix / Gerß, Fabian | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Nickel, Martin / Völker, Jakob | Pichler, Markus / Hyttrek, Enno | Sieg |
26.05.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Sabellek, Sebastian / Müller, Silvio | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Junge, Peer / Schuster, Sebastian | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Hagemann, Leon / Thomas, Jakob | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Bassir, Eneyde / Stoll, Yannic | Sieg |
26.05.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Saif, Ammar / Al-Madari, Alawi | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Hofmann, Beate / Stapel, Anne Kathrin | Sieg |
26.05.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Garcia, Florencia / Zeidler, Florian | Sieg |
26.05.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Schöpp, Joschka / Hoang, Duc Viet | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Schulnick, Stephanie / Baumann, Dominik | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | König, Tommy / Mellouk, Ayoub | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Holzbrecher, Thomas / Höning, Dennis | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Poschner, Daniel / Lutum, Nikolai | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Kaufmann, Kai / Kähne, Malte | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Spieß, Frank / Schöndorf, Philipp | Sieg |
06.01.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Binia, Youssou / Drobick, Max | Niederlage |
06.01.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Piechowski, Lukas / Völker, Jakob | Walter, Christian / Nguyen, Quoc | Sieg |
11.11.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Kähne, Malte / Bettinger, Patrick | Niederlage |
11.11.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Roos, Jens / Deutinger, Christian | Niederlage |
11.11.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Schmidt, Samuel / Klane, Frederic | Sieg |
11.11.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Azab, Hayman | Sieg |
11.11.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Stanojevic Cardenas, Matias / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Sieg |
11.11.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Völker, Jakob / Meffert, Alexander | Köppe, Robin / Prahl, Boris | Sieg |