Marcel Daems |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
1.TFC Kleve e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0954 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27607727 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2015 | ||
Herren | 754 | 1613 |
2014 | ||
Herren | 715 | 1555 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 260 | 1364 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 73 | 120 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 63 | 150 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.05.2015 | Kleve | Offenes Doppel | 16 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.05.2015 | Kleve | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 17 | 57 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 21.06.2014 | Kleve | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 12 | 42 |
Challenger | Sa., 21.06.2014 | Kleve | Offenes Doppel | 13 | 35 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.12.2013 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 103 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.11.2013 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 67 | 86 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 14.09.2013 | Bochum | Offenes Doppel | 30 | 82 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 31.08.2013 | Soest | Offenes Doppel | 46 | 141 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2013 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 10 | 89 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.06.2013 | Herten | Offenes Doppel | 22 | 81 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.06.2013 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 45 | 106 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 69 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 39 | 55 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 8. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Mousavi, Nima / El-Ali, Younes | Niederlage |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Porrmann, Maura / Sielfeld, Marlin | Niederlage |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Andres, Lilly / Wegener, Bianca | Sieg |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Brinkmann, Carsten / Niewöhner, Dirk | Sieg |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Serpé, Christian / Rossol, Holger | Niederlage |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Trojca, Alexandra / Frosch-Trojca, Marcel | Sieg |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Kaplan, Giovanna / Lucke, Sira | Sieg |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Hillmann, Sebastian / Ibold, Johannes | Niederlage |
27.06.2015 ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Precht, Oliver / Daems, Marcel | Michel, Lars / Trampenau, Matthias | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Remie, Stefan / Brinkmann, Carsten | Sieg |
30.05.2015 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Picakci, Umut / Schüßler, Christopher | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Trampenau, Matthias / Michel, Lars | Sieg |
30.05.2015 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Heinemann, Dirk / Pynoo, Brecht | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Stockmanns, André / Di Bello, Alexander | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Blaskowitz, Manfred / Junggeburth, Werner | Sieg |
30.05.2015 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Hastrich, Micha / Karadag, Safabey | Sieg |
30.05.2015 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Stamm, Andreas / Wahl, Johann | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Mess, Andre / Wegener, Bianca | Niederlage |
30.05.2015 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Janßen, Guido | Chaaban, Rabi / Kratz, Gerd | Sieg |
21.06.2014 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Landwehr, Martin / Töller, Matthias | Niederlage |
21.06.2014 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Wortmann, Julian / Hüwe, Alexander | Niederlage |
21.06.2014 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Pynoo, Brecht / Uhlemann, Jens | Sieg |
21.06.2014 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Konkolewski, Carsten / Koopmann, Viktor | Sieg |
21.06.2014 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Klein, Michael / Schmitz, Dominik | Sieg |
21.06.2014 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Frauenhoffer, Artur / Panic, Marco | Sieg |
21.06.2014 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Rasch, Menix / Stockmanns, André | Niederlage |
21.06.2014 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schug, Sebastian / Daems, Marcel | Konkolewski, Carsten / Koopmann, Viktor | Niederlage |
07.12.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Osman, Agid / Stumpe, Danny | Sieg |
07.12.2013 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Niemann, Henning / Weitzner, Bastian | Niederlage |
07.12.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Pynoo, Brecht / Pynoo, Lidia | Niederlage |
07.12.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Jorschik, Katinka / Günther, Richard | Sieg |
07.12.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Bömer, Simon / Hartley, Sven | Niederlage |
07.12.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rode, Kersten | Kirali, Toygun / Nowack, Christiane | Sieg |
14.09.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Höhne, Andreas / Raab, Kathrin | Sieg |
14.09.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Daunicht, Klaus / Schiemann, Rainer | Sieg |
14.09.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Stockmanns, André / Gonsch, Oliver | Niederlage |
14.09.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Dieckmann, Christian / Goeres, Sigrid | Sieg |
14.09.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Jas, Jojanneke / Winters, Sander | Niederlage |
14.09.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Di Bello, Alexander / Struth, Benjamin | Niederlage |
14.09.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Englisch, Kevin | Marques, Paulo / Müller, Dirk | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Hippler, Hans / Lange, Christoph | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Schlancke, Oliver / Schmid, Stefanie | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Sobotka, Jasmin / Berntsen, René | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Möhring, Ole / Loos, Justin | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Fichtel, Nils / Walther, Florian | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Landwehr, Martin / Dwenger, Gerald | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Günther, Richard / Rauser, Steven | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Pini, Petra / Reimers, Sebastian | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Bours, Christoph | Rüber, Philipp / Wegener, Bianca | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Dittmar, Uwe / Valentin, Lars | Niederlage |
13.07.2013 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Bein, Fabian / Schepanski, Miguel | Niederlage |
13.07.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Halwatzis, Agisilaos / Karaali, Abdullah | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Hastrich, Micha / Kürten, Alladin | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Menne, Peter / Klabunde, Sarah | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Funke, Benjamin / Hodde, Kevin | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | Smieja, Marc / Westphal, Georg | Sieg |
13.07.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Daems, Marcel / Rudolph, René | van Gessel, Henning / Leu, Gunnar | Niederlage |
22.06.2013 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Neuber, Patrick / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
22.06.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Biniek, Norma Jane / Kessen, Juri | Sieg |
22.06.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Sekulla, André / Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
22.06.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Struth, Benjamin / Di Bello, Alexander | Niederlage |
22.06.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Daunicht, Klaus / Askanas, Daniel | Sieg |
22.06.2013 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Pelke, Martin / Wolf, Marcus | Niederlage |
22.06.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Stoffel, Marc / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
22.06.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Daunicht, Klaus / Askanas, Daniel | Sieg |
22.06.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Can, Hasan / Daems, Marcel | Höhne, Andreas / Nowack, Philipp | Sieg |
08.06.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rode, Kersten / Daems, Marcel | Eichenberg, Oliver / Amende, Marcel | Sieg |
08.06.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Rode, Kersten / Daems, Marcel | Reif, Volker / Heim, Marika | Niederlage |
08.06.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Rode, Kersten / Daems, Marcel | Pöche, Daniel / Bentfeld, Lukas | Niederlage |
08.06.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Rode, Kersten / Daems, Marcel | Staacken, Andreas / Dilg, Alexander | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kühnle, Jessica / Daems, Marcel | Lützow, Jochen / Kaspers, Uwe | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kühnle, Jessica / Daems, Marcel | Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kühnle, Jessica / Daems, Marcel | Heuer, Jonathan / Stoffel, Marc | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 9. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Friese, Klaus-Dieter / Kaspers, Uwe | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Grote, Niclas / Tonack, Marc | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Hahn, Christian / Staffehl, Juliane | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Heinemann, Stefanie / Grimm, Christoph | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Kruchem, Jeanine / Stephan, Steffi | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Schüßler, Christopher / Blosze, Tim | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Frosch-Trojca, Marcel / Scherer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Smieja, Marc / Daems, Marcel | Stockmanns, André / Gonsch, Oliver | Niederlage |