Kerim Bas |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hessen TFVH |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0751 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27612409 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 603 | 911 |
Herren (Challenger) | 564 | 824 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 647 | 1498 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 1187 | 1364 |
2012 | ||
Herren | 1050 | 1246 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
ITSF 250 P4P | So., 31.03.2024 | Frankfurt | Offenes Einzel | 49 | 81 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.01.2024 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 14 | 22 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2023 | Kaiserslautern | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 29 |
ITSF Masters | So., 01.10.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Einzel | 123 | 128 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 95 |
2013 | |||||
Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier | Sa., 13.04.2013 | Hennef | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 53 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 63 | 69 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 9 | 55 |
2012 | |||||
Challenger | So., 22.04.2012 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 54 | 71 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Haag, Jacqueline / Koopmann, Dieter | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Steitz, Kurt / Metzmann, Vanessa | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Meyer, Andreas / Meyer, Peter | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Schank, Franziska / Thäsler, Nico | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Erlei, Matthias / Weiß-Achenbach, Max | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Dins, Ruth / Bickert, Elena | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Glinka, Pascal / Igel, Andreas | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Windörfer, Paul / Baudenbacher, René | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Widmann, Michael / Püschel, Steffen | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Dins, Ruth / Bickert, Elena | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Beckmann, Nils / Humburg, Nico | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Moll, Dominik / Beermann, Tobias | Niederlage |
16.12.2023 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Kaißling, Kevin / Pfeiffer, Tommy | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Schottler, Jannis / Haaser, Patrick | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Schmidt, Arthur / Gärtner, Elias | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Wallerath, Dennis / Stroscher, Sven | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Baltz, Marcus / Klippel, Matthias | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Jährling, Stefan / Decker, Sascha | Sieg |
16.12.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schottler, Fabrice / Bas, Kerim | Kaißling, Kevin / Pfeiffer, Tommy | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Windscheif, Timo / Friedrich, Michael | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Kürten, Alladin / Sabet, Scherwin | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Grewer, Lukas / Otto, Philip | Unentschieden |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Reif, Volker / Agostinis, Ferhat | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Klabunde, Sarah / Frosch-Trojca, Marcel | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Cordes, Christina / Buhl, Fabian | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Projekt-Muni Benefizturnier Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Englisch, Kevin / Bas, Kerim | Schröder, Jan / Hardt, Christoph | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Kuritz, Jochen / Agostinis, Ferhat | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Harder, Holger / Schepanski, Miguel | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Rasch, Menix / Englisch, Kevin | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Kühnle, Jessica / Daems, Marcel | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Loos, Justin | Stephan, Steffi / Schenk, Alexander | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 9. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Tworek, Maja | Kuritz, Jochen / Herwartz, Lukas | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Tworek, Maja | Fiedler, Andreas / Fiedler, Christian | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Tworek, Maja | Kruchem, Jeanine / Stephan, Steffi | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bas, Kerim / Tworek, Maja | Lang, Astrid / Harder, Holger | Niederlage |