Thomas Rühl |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
KGB Leipzig e.V. |
Organisation: |
Mitteldeutscher Tischfußballverband MTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 12-0232 |
Lizenz: | B |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 785 | 911 |
Herren (Challenger) | 472 | 824 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 1202 | 1498 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1403 | 1662 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 22.06.2024 | Jena | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 28 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Halle (Saale) | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 24 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 28.10.2023 | Halle | Offenes Doppel | 31 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 12.08.2023 | Jena | Offenes Doppel | 29 | 31 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.05.2023 | Jena | Offenes Doppel | 35 | 39 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.10.2019 | Leipzig | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 20 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2019 | Leipzig | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 20 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
22.06.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Frisius, Lara / Yousef, Hassan | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Mrosk, Richard / Scholz, Max | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Kruse, Jonas / Zimmermann, Lukas | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Kreye, Max / Seitzinger, Horst | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Fares, Yaarob / Al-Musali, Ali | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Giebel, Hannah / Rühl, Thomas | Rosenbaum, Henry / Schmidt, Martin | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Schlevogt, Marc / Fiedler, Lydia | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Kambach, Marcus / Matzke, Mathias | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Heidenreich, Bill / Schütze, Anna | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Herold, Liz / Fischer, Max | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Sydorchuk, Liuba / Künzel, Max | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Schlevogt, Marc / Fiedler, Lydia | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Kreye, Max / Hornickel, Ben | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Scheiding, Luisa / Misch, Sebastian | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Seitzinger, Horst / Kreye, Max | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Wiebach, Julien / Schiller, Arvid | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Sauerländer, Sarah / Becker, Sophia | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Gustke, Martin / Stötzner, Lars | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Rauer, Yannik / Hartmann, Fred | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Drobny, Falko / Hickethier, Florentine | Sieg |
28.10.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Haass, Moritz / Rudoll, Marc | Niederlage |
28.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Oertl, Christian | Dziurzik, Alexander / Schmiedecke, David | Sieg |
12.08.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Engel, Philipp / Herold, Liz | Niederlage |
12.08.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Wagner, Christoph / Schmidt, David | Niederlage |
12.08.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Kodric, Robert / Heidenreich, Bill | Sieg |
12.08.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Christian, Marcelo / Schröder, Max | Niederlage |
12.08.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Sauermann, Felix / Cieslik, Hendrik | Niederlage |
12.08.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Bieber, Florian / Hickethier, Florentine | Niederlage |
12.08.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Malik, Saad / Hettmanczyk, Damian | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Thierbach, Ricky / Kreye, Max | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Just, Stanislaus / Kambach, Marcus | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Seitzinger, Horst / Hornickel, Ben | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Herold, Thomas / Sieh, Daniel | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Engel, Philipp / Andrae, Maximilian | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rühl, Thomas / Giebel, Hannah | Just, Stanislaus / Kambach, Marcus | Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Oertl, Christian / Rühl, Thomas | Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria / Böhnlein, Julia | Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Oertl, Christian / Rühl, Thomas | Kreye, Max / Wiebach, Julien | Sieg |
05.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Oertl, Christian / Rühl, Thomas | Rammler, Philipp / Wohlfarth, Tina | Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Oertl, Christian / Rühl, Thomas | Andrae, Maximilian / Erhard, Lina | Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Oertl, Christian / Rühl, Thomas | Hubatsch, Christian / Rosenbaum, Henry | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Strzelczyk, Daniel / Rühl, Thomas | Engel, Philipp / Müller, Robert | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Strzelczyk, Daniel / Rühl, Thomas | Zimny, Axel / Erhard, Lina | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Strzelczyk, Daniel / Rühl, Thomas | Andrae, Maximilian / Horn, Clemens | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Strzelczyk, Daniel / Rühl, Thomas | Aßmann, Robert / Zimmermann, Georg | Niederlage |