Sönke Schmidt |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Dachverband TFVHH |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg TFVHH |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-2651 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606882 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2014 | ||
Herren | 1352 | 1555 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 499 | 1364 |
2012 | ||
Herren | 833 | 1246 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 09.11.2013 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 69 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 18.05.2013 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 68 | 89 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.04.2013 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.03.2013 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 88 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.02.2013 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 41 | 85 |
2012 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 14.04.2012 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 79 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.12.2011 | Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 68 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Kuhlmann, Torben / Jedamski, Lars | Unentschieden |
09.11.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Götz, Nikolaus / Galones, David | Niederlage |
09.11.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Schrage, Benjamin / Schwarz, Jakob | Sieg |
09.11.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Witte, Tassilo / Lahn, Alexander | Unentschieden |
09.11.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Kölzow, Daniela / Künkel, Julia | Unentschieden |
09.11.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Strauch, Philipp / Beintner, Benjamin | Niederlage |
09.11.2013 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Pagacz, Igor / Breidohr, Holger | Niederlage |
09.11.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kohlscheen, Hendrik / Schmidt, Sönke | Bollmann, Dennis / Mette, Niklas | Niederlage |
18.05.2013 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Klaholz, Sven / Cox, John | Unentschieden |
18.05.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Wohlert, Hauke / Beneke, Lisa | Unentschieden |
18.05.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Neumann, Nele / Voecks, Julia | Unentschieden |
18.05.2013 Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Weigmann, Thorsten / Kirama, Karim | Niederlage |
18.05.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Belle, Dennis / Stromer, Michel | Niederlage |
18.05.2013 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Neumann, Nele / Voecks, Julia | Niederlage |
18.05.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Korneev, Roman / Pourmussavi, Paul | Sieg |
18.05.2013 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Uhlendorf, Isabell / Baum, Dennis | Sieg |
18.05.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Mielchen, Johannes / Arentzen, Falk | Sieg |
18.05.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Uhlendorf, Isabell / Baum, Dennis | Niederlage |
18.05.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Anhalt, Björn / Deci, Dominik | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Yalda, Saye / Fedke, Marlon | Niederlage |
13.04.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Gawenat, Dennis / Gisder, Fabian | Unentschieden |
13.04.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Yalda, Saye / Fedke, Marlon | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Rieger, Claudia / Tüitjer, Rikko | Unentschieden |
13.04.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Pader, Maria / Göbel, Vincent | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Pavkovic, Ilja / Mau, Alexander | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Muchow, Marc / Mielchen, Johannes | Sieg |
13.04.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schmidt, Sönke / Kawen, Christian | Strecker, Knuth / Aufderheide, Ingo | Niederlage |
16.03.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Schlancke, Oliver / Schmid, Stefanie | Niederlage |
16.03.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Seeherr, David / Müller, Christian | Sieg |
16.03.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Frommeyer, Henning / Rottmann, Christopher | Niederlage |
16.03.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Brauch, Stefan / von Gartzen, Stefan | Sieg |
16.03.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Fernandez, Emanuel / Tretau, Kristina | Sieg |
16.03.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Künkel, Daniel / Michalke, Sascha | Niederlage |
16.03.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Bai, Minyoung / Ertürk, Muhammet | Niederlage |
16.03.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Aedo, Enrique / Schmidt, Sönke | Fedke, Marlon / Yalda, Saye | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Kisse, Pablo / Sutaj, Adrian | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Mencke, Christopher / Josten, Moritz | Sieg |
16.02.2013 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Emkes, Teelka / Suchy, Patrick | Sieg |
16.02.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Nielsen, Sven / Nawrath, Dominik | Sieg |
16.02.2013 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Lahn, Alexander / Heinemann, Stefanie | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Mielchen, Johannes / Muchow, Marc | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Thiesen, Kim Ayleen / Uhlendorf, Isabell | Sieg |
16.02.2013 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Baum, Dennis / Tüitjer, Svenja | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Neumann, Nele / Linnenberg, Sebastian | Niederlage |
16.02.2013 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Laufer, Lynn / Schmidt, Sönke | Gawenat, Dennis / Niemeyer, Hanna | Sieg |