Leif Brandhorst |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1492 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27610977 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2022 | ||
Herren | 977 | 1137 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 858 | 1651 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 21.05.2022 | Forum Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 48 | 68 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 31 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.04.2017 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 35 | 99 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.12.2016 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 56 | 82 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.12.2016 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 70 | 87 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Wehmeier, Sven / Haasio, Lars | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Glowna, Sven / Weber, Carsten | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Tegtmeier, Timo / Soppe, Philipp | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Heine, Carsten / Holze, Michel | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Rascho, Faruk / Rascho, Narin | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Bürk, Mattes / Uhlendorf, Isabell | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Lecker, Nils / Habersetzer, Till | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Pieper, Jannik / Grobbel, Florian | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Schütz, Nina / Struth, Jessica | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Kahve, Mohamber / Rathgeb, Markus | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Tegtmeier, Timo / Kamczyk, Patrik | Niederlage |
01.04.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Petersen, Horst / Freigang, Sascha | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Neumann, Christoph / Klöhn, Christoph | Sieg |
01.04.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Günther, Bela / Reimer, Henning | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Wolfram, Christian / Cetinkaya, Mesut | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Stockmanns, André / Gonsch, Oliver | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Rode, Kersten / Sting, Tobias | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Bölt, Herbert / Schürmann, Dieter | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Rode, Kersten / Sting, Tobias | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Cornelsen, Arved / Bleck, Dustin | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Frauenhoffer, Artur / Roth, Detlef | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Lachetta, Mario / Silaff, Patrick | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Raum, Leon / Brandhorst, Leif | Pohl, Arnold / Junggeburth, Werner | Niederlage |