Felix Mathiebe |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1956 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 914 | 1497 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 984 | 1144 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 25.11.2023 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 26 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.05.2023 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 75 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 21.05.2022 | Forum Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 49 | 68 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Döring, Michael / Shek, Andy | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Klassen, Julian / Kispal, Robert | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Overath, Louisa / Fincke, Jana | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Hemprich, Wanja / Koch, Linus | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Büker, Marvin / Schmidt, Alexander | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Christaller, Felicitas | Brinkhege, Max / Eils, Tristan | Niederlage |
20.05.2023 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Mathiebe, Felix / Büker, Marvin | Kaufmann, Mike / Christ, Mario | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Olfert, Viktor / Kispal, Robert | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Tegtmeier, Timo / Soppe, Philipp | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Michalik, Jan-Christoph / Wittich, Ivan | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Sintara, Norbert / Döring, Michael | Sieg |
21.05.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Nolden, Malte / Brandhorst, Leif | Niederlage |
21.05.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Braje, Markus / Mathiebe, Felix | Lucke, Sira / Caspell, Larissa | Niederlage |