Benedict Osterloh |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
1. TFC-Frankfurt |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hessen TFVH |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4745 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 1102 | 1498 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 985 | 1145 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 925 | 1011 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 22.06.2024 | Fränkisch-Crumbach | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 12 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | So., 22.10.2023 | Darmstadt | Offenes Doppel | 28 | 33 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.09.2023 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 95 |
2022 | |||||
Pro Tour Frankfurt | Sa., 01.10.2022 | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 80 |
2021 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 13.11.2021 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 129 | 141 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
22.06.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Hehner, Eileen / Hehner, Sven | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Tkotz, Gerd / Werner, Klaus | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Tkotz, Gerd / Werner, Klaus | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Wallerath, Dennis / Harig, Säpenta | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Schmidt, Markus / Dietrich, Sebastian | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Hehner, Sven / Hehner, Eileen | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Pilz, Markus / Banz, Julian | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Kleinböhl, Timo / Wolf, Philipp | Sieg |
22.10.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Wirth, Matthias / Schmidt, Markus | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Trabert, Christine / Trabert, Ingo | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Mattern, Werner / Stibani, Nele | Niederlage |
22.10.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Schauzu, Jan / Osterloh, Benedict | Merten, Mathias / Köbele, Jonas Wolf | Sieg |