Max Kuntschke |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Junioren |
Verein: |
TFC Florstadt e.V. |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hessen TFVH |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4911 |
Lizenz: | C |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | So., 07.07.2024 | Fränkisch-Crumbach | Offenes Einzel | 9 | 9 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.06.2024 | Fränkisch-Crumbach | Offenes Doppel | 7 | 12 |
Challenger | So., 26.05.2024 | Darmstadt | Offenes Einzel | 24 | 31 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.07.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Dingeldein, Leon | Niederlage |
07.07.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Tkotz, Gerd | Niederlage |
07.07.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Hehner, Sven | Niederlage |
07.07.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Oltrogge, Elise | Sieg |
07.07.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Oltrogge, Elise | Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Draude, Florian | Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Hehner, Eileen | Sieg |
26.05.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Maier, Niklas | Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Heinisch, Andre | Sieg |
26.05.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Glinskaya, Svetlana | Sieg |
26.05.2024 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Peter, Daniel | Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Arafat, Diyar | Niederlage |
26.05.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Städtler, Robin | Sieg |
26.05.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kuntschke, Max | Achtmann, Philipp | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
22.06.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Wallerath, Dennis / Harig, Säpenta | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Tkotz, David / Trabert, Ingo | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Wallerath, Dennis / Harig, Säpenta | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Massong, Daniel / Osterloh, Benedict | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Hehner, Eileen / Hehner, Sven | Sieg |
22.06.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Baudenbacher, René / Keller, Claus | Niederlage |
22.06.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Pilz, Markus / Kuntschke, Max | Oltrogge, Elise / Bogdan, Patrick | Sieg |