16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Pfingst, Dominik
/ Salewski, Markus |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Görlich, Daniel
/ Greve, Jona |
Sieg |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Bade, Matthias
/ Heyer, Kevin |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Chaaban, Rabi
/ Chaaban, Adam |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Stockmanns, André
/ Rasch, Menix |
Niederlage |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Di Bello, Alexander
/ Krutwig, Longlong |
Sieg |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Dilg, Alexander
/ Elbing, Karsten |
Sieg |
16.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Kratz, Gerd
/ Schübel, Joe |
Sieg |
15.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Benero, Lena
/ Schmitz, Dominik |
Niederlage |
15.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Leimbach, Timo
/ Karadag, Safabey |
Niederlage |
15.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Niesar, Peter
/ Sommerhoff, Frank |
Niederlage |
15.02.2019
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Zellentin, Arne
/ Schäfer, Christian |
Sieg |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 7. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Tümp, Thomas
/ Beringhoff, Arno |
Niederlage |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Mauro, Christian
/ Majewski, Jan |
Niederlage |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Simon, Christian |
Sieg |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Grünkorn, Torsten
/ Hahne, Nils |
Niederlage |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Dose, Helge
/ Rahm, Rolf-Alexander |
Sieg |
19.05.2018
ITSF Masters Dortmund 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Rosemeyer, Lisa
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Westphal, Oliver
/ Beierlein, Thomas |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Flunkert, Frank
/ Keller, Oliver |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Wachmann, Fabian
/ Richter, Christoffer |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Jahr, Sebastian
/ Widjaja, Viviane |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Weiß, Tobias
/ Mühleis, Sebastian |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Retzlaff, Antje
/ Höning, Dennis |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Schmidt, Henri
/ Thielker, Hannes |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Gallardo, Manuel
/ Rieke, Malte |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Hüwe, Alexander
/ Bade, Matthias |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Osman, Agid
/ Kern, Oliver |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Flunkert, Frank
/ Keller, Oliver |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Wachmann, Fabian
/ Richter, Christoffer |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Caspell, Larissa
/ Lucke, Sira |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Benero, Lena
/ Kliem, Chantal |
Sieg |
16.12.2017
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Schmidt, Henri
/ Thielker, Hannes |
Niederlage |
16.12.2017
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Wiarda, Jan
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Hüwe, Alexander
/ Bade, Matthias |
Niederlage |
17.12.2016
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Natt, Anne |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Majewski, Jan |
Niederlage |
17.12.2016
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Natt, Anne |
Pohlmann, Markus
/ Koch, Linus |
Niederlage |
17.12.2016
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Natt, Anne |
Hüwe, Alexander
/ Bade, Matthias |
Niederlage |
17.12.2016
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Natt, Anne |
Bonin, Martin
/ Greve, Jona |
Sieg |
17.12.2016
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Natt, Anne |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Konkolewski, Carsten |
Niederlage |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft Platz 3 Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Reichardt, Finja
/ Balázs, Tóth |
Sieg |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft Halbfinale Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Kramer, Kaj
/ Roos, Yannick |
Niederlage |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft Viertelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Vogt, Simon |
Sieg |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Ruiz, Veronika
/ Müller, Dirk |
Sieg |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Greve, Jona
/ Bonin, Martin |
Sieg |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Vogt, Simon |
Niederlage |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Serpé, Christian
/ Bade, Matthias |
Niederlage |
27.11.2016
Deutsche Uni Meisterschaft 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Wiarda, Jan |
Stahn, Gerrit
/ von Wolffersdorff, Luisa |
Sieg |
06.08.2016
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Junggeburth, Werner
/ Küven, Ralf |
Niederlage |
06.08.2016
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Olah, Attila
/ Schwartz, Julia |
Niederlage |
06.08.2016
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Okcu, Hakan
/ Westermann, Niklaas |
Niederlage |
06.08.2016
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Kaufmann, Mike
/ Leu, Gunnar |
Sieg |
06.08.2016
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Loos, Justin
/ Möhring, Ole |
Sieg |
06.08.2016
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Pohl, Arnold
/ Klose, Rolf |
Sieg |
06.08.2016
Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Junggeburth, Werner
/ Küven, Ralf |
Niederlage |
21.05.2016
Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Lange, Christoph
/ Christophers, Eike |
Niederlage |
21.05.2016
Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Baitis, Florian
/ Busch, Simon |
Niederlage |
21.05.2016
Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Youn, De-Won
/ Gausling, Stefan |
Sieg |
21.05.2016
Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Kissel, Sebastian
/ Höning, Malte |
Niederlage |
21.05.2016
Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Olbrich, Pascal |
Niederlage |
21.05.2016
Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Cordesmeyer, Carsten
/ Kappen, Marcel |
Sieg |
21.05.2016
Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Werner, Carsten
/ Siegert, Manuel |
Sieg |
21.05.2016
Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Hosseini, Jimmy |
Manai, Imed
/ Kötter, Nico |
Niederlage |
19.12.2015
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Reimers, Sebastian
/ Thielemeier, Jochen |
Niederlage |
19.12.2015
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Frommeyer, Henning
/ Bonkowski, Matthias |
Niederlage |
19.12.2015
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Beekes, Torsten
/ Bonacker, Jannis |
Sieg |
19.12.2015
Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Stumpe, Danny
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Winters, Sander
/ van Bilsum, Fastert |
Niederlage |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Eichenberg, Oliver
/ Yücel, Refik |
Niederlage |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Windscheif, Timo
/ Büchel, Christopher |
Sieg |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 7. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Pynoo, Brecht
/ Winters, Sander |
Niederlage |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Bien, Deborah
/ Bien, Stephan |
Sieg |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Eichenberg, Oliver
/ Yücel, Refik |
Niederlage |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Olah, Attila
/ Rüber, Philipp |
Sieg |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Picakci, Umut
/ Ibold, Johannes |
Niederlage |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Pohl, Arnold
/ Klose, Rolf |
Sieg |
10.10.2015
ITSF Pro Tour 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Schwinn, Volker
/ Hehl, Thorsten |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Nowack, Philipp
/ Silaff, Patrick |
Niederlage |
05.09.2015
Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Picakci, Umut
/ Schüßler, Christopher |
Niederlage |
05.09.2015
Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Cetinkaya, Mesut
/ Dose, Helge |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Pynoo, Lidia
/ Nowack, Christiane |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Bien, Deborah
/ Bien, Stephan |
Niederlage |
05.09.2015
Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Stoffel, Frank
/ Kowallik, Ralf |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Stamm, Andreas
/ Diercks, Roberto |
Niederlage |
05.09.2015
Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Can, Hasan
/ Plaspohl, Uwe |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
Mita, Maximiliano
/ Topal, Baris |
Sieg |
05.09.2015
Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Budde, Gerrit
/ Osman, Agid |
van Kempen, Frank
/ Beckers, Michael |
Niederlage |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Velasco, Maurice
/ Retzlaff, Antje |
Niederlage |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Büttner, Hans
/ Dingeldein, Leon |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Ecker, Ralf
/ Scherf, Thomas |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 8. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Klabunde, Sarah
/ Olah, Attila |
Niederlage |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 7. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Kelbert, Simon
/ Kehne, Daniel |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Menne, Peter
/ Tendler, Daniel |
Niederlage |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Albrecht, Niko
/ Nußbaum, Kevin |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Schön Varela, Reiner Alejandro
/ Hüwe, Pia |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Gausling, Stefan
/ Youn, De-Won |
Sieg |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Diercks, Roberto
/ Paschin, Alexander |
Niederlage |
27.06.2015
ITSF Masters 1. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Weitzner, Bastian
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Trauernicht, Michael |
Niederlage |
23.05.2015
ITSF Masters 6. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Beckmann, Jana
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Schumacher, Robert
/ Tschakarov, Alexander |
Sieg |
23.05.2015
ITSF Masters 5. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Beckmann, Jana
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Hagen, Wieland
/ Lenger, Florian |
Niederlage |
23.05.2015
ITSF Masters 4. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Beckmann, Jana
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Appel, Detlev
/ Trenner, Peter |
Sieg |
23.05.2015
ITSF Masters 3. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Beckmann, Jana
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Rudorfer, Martin
/ Handloser, Sascha |
Niederlage |
23.05.2015
ITSF Masters 2. Runde Hauptrunde
|
Beckmann, Jana
/ Budde, Gerrit |
Tillack, Thorsten
/ Krähe, Matthias |
Sieg |