Stefan Göhde |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Projekt Peng! |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0743 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606447 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 580 | 905 |
Herren (Challenger) | 552 | 818 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 529 | 1498 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 696 | 1010 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 467 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 490 | 1841 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 816 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 197 | 1745 |
2015 | ||
Herren | 877 | 1613 |
2014 | ||
Herren | 267 | 1555 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 303 | 1364 |
2012 | ||
Herren | 325 | 1246 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2024 | Mönchengladbach | Offenes Doppel | 14 | 39 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 07.10.2023 | Kreuztal-Fellinghausen | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 42 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.07.2023 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 2 | 24 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.05.2023 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 133 |
Challenger | Sa., 20.05.2023 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 75 |
2021 | |||||
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 73 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2020 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 4 | 47 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 20 | 99 |
ITSF Pro Tour | So., 12.01.2020 | Münster | Offenes Einzel | 69 | 101 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | So., 27.10.2019 | Bonn | Offenes Einzel | 24 | 54 |
Challenger | So., 27.10.2019 | Bonn | Vorrunde Einzel | 35 | 74 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.08.2019 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 72 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.08.2019 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 18 | 81 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2019 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 82 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2019 | Paderborn | Vorrunde Doppel | 53 | 90 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.05.2019 | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | 71 | 73 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.05.2019 | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 76 | 79 |
Challenger | Mo., 08.04.2019 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 68 | 68 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2019 | Köln | Vorrunde Doppel | 78 | 78 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 02.02.2019 | Andernach | Offenes Doppel | 48 | 81 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.12.2018 | Dortmund | Herren Doppel | 15 | 33 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | 30 | 69 |
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Bonn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 30 | 88 |
Challenger | Sa., 25.08.2018 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 12 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 25.08.2018 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 5 | 91 |
Challenger | So., 08.04.2018 | Köln | Offenes Einzel | 28 | 66 |
Challenger | So., 08.04.2018 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 43 | 76 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 79 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 63 | 101 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 67 |
Challenger | Sa., 18.02.2017 | Wuppertal | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 69 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.12.2016 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 32 | 82 |
Challenger | Sa., 17.12.2016 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 45 | 87 |
2016 | |||||
ITSF Pro Tour Haltern | Sa., 01.10.2016 | Haltern am See | Offenes Doppel | 16 | 82 |
ITSF Pro Tour Haltern | So., 02.10.2016 | Haltern am See | Offenes Einzel | 26 | 53 |
ITSF Pro Tour Haltern | Sa., 01.10.2016 | Haltern am See | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 24 | 82 |
ITSF Pro Tour Haltern | So., 02.10.2016 | Haltern am See | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Einzel | 23 | 59 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2016 | Düsseldorf | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 65 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2016 | Düsseldorf | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 9 | 70 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.08.2016 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 40 | 66 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.08.2016 | Siegen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 50 | 74 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.07.2016 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 24 | 105 |
Challenger | Sa., 16.07.2016 | Paderborn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 23 | 111 |
Challenger | Sa., 04.06.2016 | Rees | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 04.06.2016 | Rees | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 14 | 50 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.04.2016 | Kleve | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 30.04.2016 | Kleve | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 36 | 62 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.12.2015 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 58 | 97 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.12.2015 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 53 | 102 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.11.2015 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 99 |
Challenger | Sa., 28.11.2015 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 32 | 105 |
2015 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 08.08.2015 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 53 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.08.2015 | Siegen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 36 | 57 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 90 | 120 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 27.06.2015 | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 87 | 150 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.05.2015 | Rees | Offenes Doppel | 15 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.05.2015 | Rees | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 14 | 44 |
2014 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 40 | 107 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 43 | 131 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.09.2014 | Leverkusen | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 21 | 93 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.09.2014 | Leverkusen | Offenes Doppel | 22 | 83 |
Challenger | Sa., 31.05.2014 | Soest | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 29 | 69 |
Challenger | Sa., 31.05.2014 | Soest | Offenes Doppel | 29 | 60 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 05.04.2014 | Marburg | Offenes Doppel | 51 | 89 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 05.04.2014 | Marburg | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 71 | 117 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.02.2014 | Bochum | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 13 | 120 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.02.2014 | Bochum | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 105 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 03.08.2013 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 72 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.07.2013 | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | 21 | 89 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.06.2013 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 25 | 106 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 22.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 5 | 47 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.12.2012 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 80 |
2012 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 22.09.2012 | Bochum | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 75 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.06.2012 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 5 | 94 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.12.2011 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 71 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Lorenz, Amon | Niederlage |
27.10.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Plaspohl, Uwe | Sieg |
27.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Weiß, Tobias | Niederlage |
27.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Di Bello, Alexander | Niederlage |
27.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Kaiser, Oliver | Sieg |
27.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Wirtgen, Dirk | Sieg |
27.10.2019 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Sting, Tobias | Niederlage |
27.10.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | König, Kyrill | Sieg |
08.04.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Widera, Lukas | Sieg |
08.04.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Lukas, Philipp | Niederlage |
08.04.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Heinz, Jan-Hendrik | Niederlage |
08.04.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Jahr, Sebastian | Niederlage |
08.04.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Klaffke, Michel | Sieg |
08.04.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
08.04.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Heinz, Jan-Hendrik | Sieg |
08.04.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Kuhl, Christian | Sieg |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Kroll, Thomas | Niederlage |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Hümmer, Jochen | Niederlage |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Pohl, Marvin | Sieg |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Schwinn, Robin | Sieg |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Topal, Baris | Sieg |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Meyer, Finn | Niederlage |
02.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan | Wilke, Matthias | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Bodden, Daniel / Rey, Max | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Ackerschott, Lina / Sting, Tobias | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Di Bello, Alexander / Velasco, Marvin | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Chaaban, Adam / Olah, Attila | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Sting, Tobias / Seewald, Björn | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Di Bello, Alexander / Velasco, Marvin | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Teschauer, Denise / Rey, Max | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Chaaban, Adam / Olah, Attila | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Jebri, Habib / Scheel, Markus | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sebold, Klaus / Göhde, Stefan | Sting, Tobias / Seewald, Björn | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Schüßler, Christopher / Rossow, Robin | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Wehrenfennig, Stefanie / Karadag, Safabey | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Cierpka, Jens / Kriegel, Bettina | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Stamm, Isabell / Bluhm, Jennifer | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Baars, Bernd / Janßen, Luis | Niederlage |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Janßen, Guido / Hazwani, Rami | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Droese, Felix / Stoffel, Marc | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Schüßler, Christopher / Rasch, Menix | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Hartmann, Manuel / Friese, Ralf | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Windscheif, Timo / Göhde, Stefan | Janßen, Guido / Hazwani, Rami | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Zalila, Ahmed / Löffler, Julian | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Yücel, Refik / Benero, Lena | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Rassier, Pierre / Kowallik, Ralf | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Hahne, Nils / Schmitz, Dominik | Niederlage |
17.08.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Raab, Kathrin / Pader, Maria | Sieg |
17.08.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Frauenhoffer, Artur / Göhde, Stefan | Baars, Bernd / Janßen, Luis | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Kroker, Mirco / Tober, Tevin | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Agaoglu, Sarah / Niemeyer, Hanna | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Nußbaum, Kevin / Schilling, Nick | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria / Grüttner, Christoph | Sieg |
13.07.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Lachetta, Mario / Nowack, Philipp | Niederlage |
13.07.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Simon, Christian / Böhnlein, Julia | Sieg |
18.05.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Klefisch, Christian | Fimpler, Daniel / Linke, Leonie | Niederlage |
08.04.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Pohl, Arnold / Ecker, Ralf | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Mita, Maximiliano / Büttner, Clemens | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Lasiota, André / Gröppel, Jordan | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Geiger, Mirco / Poggel, Jan | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Zalila, Ahmed / Debbali, Abdessamad | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Görlich, Daniel / Wilke, Matthias | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Lukas, Philipp / Pütz, Pascal | Sieg |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Bogdan, Patrick / Dingeldein, Leon | Niederlage |
02.02.2019 ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Rieden, Bernhard / Grünkorn, Torsten | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Rasch, Menix / Tümp, Thomas | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Dithmer, Tim / Möllenbruck, Tom | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Schmitz, Dominik / Weiß, Tobias | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Hüwe, Alexander / Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Silaff, Patrick / Nowack, Philipp | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Afentoulidis, Fabian / Löffler, Julian | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Mühleis, Sebastian / Föll, Dennis | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Göckener, Marcel / Göckener, Patrick | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Mita, Maximiliano / Windheuser, Tobias | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Govaers, Felix / Wunderlich, Dirk | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Knaf, Nina / Bülow, Daniel | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Park, Jong Pyeong | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Friese, Ralf / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
25.08.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Uhlemann, Jens / Mess, Andre | Sieg |
25.08.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Klevers, Sven / Govaers, Felix | Sieg |
25.08.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Jahr, Sebastian / Herzog, Thomas | Niederlage |
25.08.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Scharfenberg, Jeremias / Park, Jong Pyeong | Sieg |
25.08.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Wegener, Tim / Nowack, Philipp | Sieg |
25.08.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon / Göhde, Stefan | Gawenat, Dennis / Kamczyk, Patrik | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Reimann, Ralf / Dally, Heinz | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Lorenz, Siegfried / Askanas, Daniel | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Lehmann, Thomas / Sanchez Fernandez, Arturo | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Stoffel, Frank / Kowallik, Ralf | Sieg |
05.08.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Ibold, Johannes / Stumpf, Steffen | Niederlage |
05.08.2017 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Nußbaum, Kevin / Göhde, Stefan | Dijkstra, Harmen / Bodewes, Boudewijn | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Heitmann, Linus / Fromme, Alexander | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Bornemann, Anne / Klabunde, Sarah | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Plaspohl, Uwe / Klose, Rolf | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Heinz, Jan-Hendrik / Jansen, David | Sieg |
18.02.2017 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Chaaban, Adam / Chaaban, Rabi | Niederlage |
18.02.2017 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Kierdorf, Maja / Kuhl, Christian | Sieg |
18.02.2017 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Stumpf, Steffen / Ibold, Johannes | Sieg |
18.02.2017 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Schmoz, Elias / Göhde, Stefan | Trojca, Alexandra / Junker, Yves | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Rode, Kersten / Sting, Tobias | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Ibold, Johannes / Philipp, Matthias | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Rüber, Philipp / Olah, Attila | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Gausling, Stefan / Youn, De-Won | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Pawlak, Felix / Pohl, Marvin | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Höhne, Andreas / Wachmann, Fabian | Niederlage |
17.12.2016 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Wohltorf, Yannik / Bakis, Ümit | Sieg |
17.12.2016 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Zander, André / Kreye, Torben | Sieg |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Wortmann, Julian / Grünkorn, Torsten | Niederlage |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Sutaj, Adrian / Lange, Daniel | Sieg |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Schwinn, Volker / Schönig, Reinhard | Sieg |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Paffrath, Michael / Rudolph, René | Niederlage |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Niederlage |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Tröbst, Jannik / Meyer, Finn | Sieg |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Evers, Gilles / Gawenat, Dennis | Niederlage |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Mess, Andre / Klabunde, Sarah | Sieg |
01.10.2016 ITSF Pro Tour Haltern 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Windscheif, Timo | Hardt, Christoph / Sekulla, André | Sieg |
27.08.2016 Challenger 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Malcherek, Michael / Kampermann, Michael | Sieg |
27.08.2016 Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Klaus, Patrick / Tresselt, Tobias | Sieg |
27.08.2016 Challenger 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Weber, Frank / Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
27.08.2016 Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Kahve, Mohamber / Rathgeb, Markus | Sieg |
27.08.2016 Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Salewski, Markus / Aufderheide, Ingo | Niederlage |
27.08.2016 Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Göhde, Stefan / Termeer, Philipp | Koch, Fabian / Glasmeyer, Felix | Sieg |