Matthias Benecke |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
KGB Hannover e.V. |
Organisation: |
Niedersächsischer Tischfußballverband NTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0015 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27600017 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 137 | 788 |
Herren (Challenger) | 114 | 759 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 511 | 1496 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 397 | 1142 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 403 | 1008 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 1047 | 1364 |
2011 | ||
Herren | 352 | 956 |
2010 | ||
Herren | 543 | 798 |
2009 | ||
Doppel | 413 | 756 |
2008 | ||
Einzel | 58 | 214 |
Doppel | 97 | 452 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.04.2024 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 52 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.03.2024 | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | 16 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.01.2024 | Krökelbar Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 4 | 55 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 25.11.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 33 |
ITSF Pro | Sa., 21.10.2023 | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 66 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.10.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 44 | 55 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.09.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 33 |
Challenger | Sa., 19.08.2023 | Kixx Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 71 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.07.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 14 | 40 |
Challenger | Sa., 01.07.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 38 |
Challenger | Sa., 13.05.2023 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | 30 | 52 |
Challenger | Sa., 29.04.2023 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 26 | 39 |
Challenger | Sa., 21.01.2023 | Kixx Hamburg | Offenes Doppel | 35 | 80 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.09.2022 | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | 11 | 33 |
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2022 | Bückeburg | Offenes Doppel | 9 | 31 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 30.07.2022 | St Pauli | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 117 |
ITSF Pro Tour | Sa., 16.07.2022 | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 61 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Fr., 22.04.2022 | Münster | Herren Doppel | 129 | 194 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.11.2021 | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | 8 | 19 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 13.11.2021 | Münster | Offenes Doppel | 65 | 141 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | So., 01.08.2021 | Bonn | Herren-Einzel | 65 | 220 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sa., 31.07.2021 | Bonn | Herren-Doppel | 17 | 137 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.08.2013 | Empelde | Offenes Doppel | 21 | 41 |
2011 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 05.02.2011 | Hannover | Doppel | 36 | 154 |
2010 | |||||
Challenger B | Sa., 24.04.2010 | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | 18 | 99 |
2009 | |||||
Challenger A | Sa., 20.06.2009 | Hannover | Doppel | 33 | 74 |
Challenger B | So., 08.02.2009 | Hannover | Doppel | 33 | 102 |
2008 | |||||
Landesmeisterschaft | Sa., 08.11.2008 | Hemmingen | Herren Doppel | 12 | 29 |
WCS Tecball | Sa., 19.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | Offenes Einzel | 17 | 147 |
WCS Tecball | Fr., 18.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | Offenes Doppel | 111 | 120 |
WCS Tecball | So., 20.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | NoPro Einzel | 65 | 149 |
WCS Tecball | Fr., 18.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | NoPro Doppel | 33 | 117 |
WCS Tecball | Do., 17.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | Pro / NoPro | 65 | 106 |
WCS Tecball | Do., 17.07.2008 | Aschaffenburg | Thursday D.Y.P. | 97 | 111 |
Challenger B | Sa., 24.05.2008 | Hannover | Doppel | 13 | 40 |
Challenger B | So., 03.02.2008 | Hannover | Doppel | 9 | 64 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
5. Assistant | Schiedsrichter |
2023 | |
KGB Hannover | Regionalliga Mitte |
2022 | |
KGB Hannover | Regionalliga Mitte |
2014 | |
FSB Hannover | Aufstiegsrunde Herren |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 6. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
KGB Hannover |
Mende, Kolja
Highlife Essen |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 3. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
KGB Hannover |
Koch, Linus
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Kowalczyk, David / Rüscher, Tristan | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Liesaus, Damien / Bigalke, Jakob | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Meyer, Dominik / Grube, Anja | Sieg |
20.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Anger, Thomas / Schwab, Sebastian | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Tegtmeier, Timo / Samakeh, Rabie | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Neuber, Patrick / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Meyer, Sarah / Szyszka, Lisa | Sieg |
13.04.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Heine, Carsten / Neuber, Patrick | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Brekerbohm, Daniel / Fitz, Sebastian | Sieg |
13.04.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Kamczyk, Patrik / Dörjes, Noah | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Alpers, Andre / Garcia Douba, Mario | Sieg |
13.04.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Gövert, Kai / Langer, Jonas | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Rüpcke, Anna / Nassar, Ali | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Mensah, Semin / Meyer, Finn | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Liesaus, Damien / Dettmer, Jörg | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Tiede, Marco / Alpers, Andre | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Luttmann, Robert / Koch, Linus | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Hümmer, Jochen / Dittmar, Hagen | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Buchmann, Frederik / Dost, Dominic | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Heise, Christian | Sachau, Sabrina / Brose, Sabine | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Retzlaff, Andreas / Seidel, Gerrit | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Luttmann, Robert / Koch, Linus | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Heine, Carsten / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Pagel, Jonas / Brekerbohm, Daniel | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Thomsen, Lars / Scholz, Linda | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Heine, Carsten / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | Eggers, Mario Thomas / Al-Maqtry, Iskander | Sieg |
27.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Safia, Orwa | van Gessel, Henning / Kamczyk, Patrik | Sieg |
25.11.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Liesaus, Damien / Grüttner, Christoph | Sieg |
25.11.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Friedrichs, Nick / Michalik, Jan-Christoph | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Sejdic, Marjan / Sejdic, Oliver | Sieg |
25.11.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Meyer, Benjamin / Schimmel, Martin | Sieg |
25.11.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Klöhn, Christoph / Scholz, Linda | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Kanpulat, Noyan / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Sieg |
07.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Buchholz, Andreas / Liesaus, Damien | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Frense, Kai / Wandt, Henning | Sieg |
07.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Bode, Hendrik / Herrmann, Jörg | Sieg |
07.10.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Tegtmeier, Timo / Olfert, Viktor | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Kamczyk, Patrik / Meyer, Dominik | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Fu, Rainer / Rosa Aparici, Jesus | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Wester-Ebbinghaus, Matthias / Sander, Torsten | Sieg |
07.10.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Peters, Oliver / Benecke, Matthias | Dörjes, Noah / Schelm, Marc | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Retzlaff, Antje / Höning, Dennis | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Koch, Linus / Schwietz, Carmen | Sieg |
23.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Mauritz, Thomas / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Scheiba, Matthias / Brandes, Volker | Sieg |
23.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Heise, Christian / Quakulinsky, Erik | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Alpers, Andre / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Walter, Sarah / Claußen, Pia-Louise | Sieg |
19.08.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Walter, Christian / Rosemann, Christoph | Sieg |
19.08.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Schmidt, Henri / Schlicht, Jan | Niederlage |
19.08.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Brekerbohm, Daniel / Humpert, Sven | Sieg |
19.08.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Würtz, Aljoscha / Sattarian, Puyan | Niederlage |
19.08.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Meyer, Finn / Mensah, Semin | Niederlage |
19.08.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Ikhlef, Hakim / Nassar, Ali | Niederlage |
19.08.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Benecke, Matthias | Raab, Kathrin / Retzlaff, Antje | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Földesi, László / Zülsdorff, Kim | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Schmitz, Valentina / Klötzer, Maximilian | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Meyer, Dominik / Olfert, Alexander | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Oberhokamp, Sven / Olmer, Gregor | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Sölter, Jens / Funk, Manuel | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Eils, Tristan / D'Amore, Giovanni | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Bäter, Klaus / Bode, Hendrik | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Schmitz, Valentina / Klötzer, Maximilian | Sieg |
08.07.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Meyer, Dominik / Olfert, Alexander | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Feist, Dieter / Alpers, Andre | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Meyer, Benjamin / Schimmel, Martin | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Matzke, Mathias / Hornickel, Ben | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Borchers, Reemt / Groß, Anna | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Funk, Manuel / Sölter, Jens | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Hansen, David / Karabarlas, Özgün | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Wittich, Ivan / Michalik, Jan-Christoph | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Beck, Svenja / Sauerländer, Sarah | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Beck, Svenja / Sauerländer, Sarah | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Eskander, Dia / Ben Halel, Hamza | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Dorschner, Sebastian / Dimmek, Carsten | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Langer, Jonas / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Klöhn, Christoph / Neumann, Christoph | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Dibowski, Sanna / Nuguid, Antonia | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Freimuth, Henning / de Visscher, Kevin | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Habersetzer, Till / Musswessels, Antonius | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Lahner, Jörn / Brozinski, Ronny | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Meyer, Benjamin / Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Schreiber, Kai / Konieczny, Jan | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Marczinski, Jörg / Sejdic, Marjan | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Tegtmeier, Timo / Kamczyk, Patrik | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Arafat, Diyar / Kreye, Max | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Klöhn, Christoph / Neumann, Christoph | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Rosa Aparici, Jesus / Zibell, Vanessa | Sieg |
29.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Jess, Hilmar / Benecke, Matthias | Bettien, Camilla / Reimann, Markus | Sieg |
26.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 7. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
/ Grundstedt, Björn KGB Hannover |
Vogel, Oskar
/ Buder, Matthias OHK Großenlüder |
Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 4. Spieltag |
Heise, Christian
/ Benecke, Matthias KGB Hannover |
Aßmann, Robert
/ Garand, Simon TFC Leipzig |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 4. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
/ Heise, Christian KGB Hannover |
Lemke, Max
/ Garand, Simon TFC Leipzig |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 3. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
/ Heise, Christian KGB Hannover |
Leu, Gunnar
/ Koch, Linus DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 2. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
/ Heise, Christian KGB Hannover |
Flunkert, Frank
/ Borgers, Max KKC Haltern am See |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 2. Spieltag |
Benecke, Matthias
/ Heise, Christian KGB Hannover |
Schmidt, Andreas
/ Beringhoff, Arno KKC Haltern am See |
Unentschieden |
25.03.2023 Regionalliga Mitte 1. Spieltag |
Heise, Christian
/ Benecke, Matthias KGB Hannover |
Quakulinsky, Erik
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover |
Niederlage |