Christoph Saß |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
SpVg 05/07 Odenkirchen e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfälischer Tf-Verband NWTFV |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0977 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27608184 |
Lizenz: | C |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2014 | ||
Herren | 1129 | 1555 |
2013 | ||
Herren | 545 | 1364 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 06.04.2024 | Mönchengladbach | Offenes Doppel | 17 | 39 |
2021 | |||||
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 14 | 73 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2020 | Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 13 | 47 |
10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2020 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 13 | 99 |
2019 | |||||
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 73 |
9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 16.02.2019 | Uckerath | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | 32 | 97 |
2016 | |||||
6. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 20.02.2016 | Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 68 |
2014 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 83 | 107 |
ITSF Masters | Sa., 18.10.2014 | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | 99 | 131 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 72 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Fr., 07.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | Warm Up Doppel | 40 | 45 |
4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 08.02.2014 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 39 | 57 |
2013 | |||||
ITSF Masters | Sa., 31.08.2013 | Soest | Offenes Doppel | 73 | 141 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.08.2013 | Siegen | Offenes Doppel | 38 | 72 |
Challenger | Sa., 08.06.2013 | Köln | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 106 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 69 |
3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup | Sa., 23.02.2013 | Hennef-Uckerath | DYP | 40 | 55 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 Challenger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Teschauer, Denise / Scheder, Steve Raphael | Niederlage |
06.04.2024 Challenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Kastrati, Nenad / Sentürk, Hakan | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Bremer, Martin / Li Pira, Claudio | Sieg |
06.04.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Ernsdorf, Michael / Banyai, Christian | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Reif, Volker / Lautenschläger, Dominic | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Hartmann, Manuel / Rüscher, Tristan | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Hanschmann, Jennifer / Hahne, Nils | Niederlage |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Bade, Matthias / Greve, Jona | Sieg |
08.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Junggeburth, Werner / Baars, Bernd | Sieg |
07.02.2020 10.Landsknecht Kicker Cup Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Schmidt, Thomas / Sochiera, Paul | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Weiß, Tobias / Schmitz, Dominik | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Niesar, Peter / Sommerhoff, Frank | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Lorenz, Siegfried / Wieschermann, Malvina | Niederlage |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Benero, Lena / Mühleis, Sebastian | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Krakow, Kai / Moritz, Jennifer | Sieg |
16.02.2019 9. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Baars, Marius / Saß, Christoph | Steeger, Susanne / Bawari, Khush Hal | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Linke, Michael / Saß, Christoph | Weitz, Hans-Jakob / Hazwani, Wail | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Linke, Michael / Saß, Christoph | Kipp, Johannes / Rüber, Philipp | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Linke, Michael / Saß, Christoph | Friedrich, Michael / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Schnug, Lutz / Rassier, Pierre | Sieg |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Smieja, Marc / Westphal, Georg | Sieg |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Sorger, Daniel / Grünkorn, Torsten | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Paffrath, Michael / Scherer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Linke, Fabrice / Linke, Michael | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Struth, Benjamin / Di Bello, Alexander | Niederlage |
08.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Staacken, Andreas / Dilg, Alexander | Niederlage |
07.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Wegener, Bianca / Karadag, Safabey | Niederlage |
07.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Drogi, Helmut / Friese, Ralf | Niederlage |
07.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Kowallik, Ralf / Schmidt, Thomas | Niederlage |
07.02.2014 4. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Schumacher, Gisbert | Ingenbrand, Karsten / Lupusella, Franco | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Knoll, Lorenz / Hartley, Sven | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Smieja, Marc / Spyra, Karl-Heinz | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Dieckmann, Christian / Goeres, Sigrid | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Beckmann, Nils / Thielmann, Marco | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Höning, Jürgen / Brinkmann, Carsten | Sieg |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Bring, Marvin / Cunaj, Robert | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Sabet, Scherwin / Kürten, Alladin | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Sabet, Scherwin / Kürten, Alladin | Niederlage |
31.08.2013 ITSF Masters Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Hardt, Christoph / Niesar, Peter | Sieg |
08.06.2013 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Scherf, Thomas / Agostinis, Ferhat | Niederlage |
08.06.2013 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Höhne, Andreas / Höfer, Henny | Sieg |
08.06.2013 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Saß, Christoph / Küven, Ralf | Staacken, Andreas / Dilg, Alexander | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 9. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Hahn, Christian / Staffehl, Juliane | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Kruchem, Jeanine / Stephan, Steffi | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Kühnle, Jessica / Schepanski, Miguel | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Fiedler, Andreas / Fiedler, Christian | Sieg |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Menne, Peter / Neumann, Mike | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Grünkorn, Torsten / Rieden, Bernhard | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Loos, Justin / Hansen, Yannik | Niederlage |
23.02.2013 3. Landsknecht Kicker Cup Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Sadlowski, Mario / Saß, Christoph | Herpich, Finn / Knoche, Phillip | Niederlage |