Roman Tsevelev |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Jatzkicker Berlin |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Berlin TFVB |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-1274 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27610526 |
Lizenz: | A |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 620 | 844 |
Herren (Challenger) | 292 | 759 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 812 | 1496 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 982 | 1142 |
2021 | ||
Herren | 922 | 1008 |
2019 | ||
Herren | 1107 | 1663 |
2018 | ||
Herren | 1429 | 1842 |
2017 | ||
Herren | 1375 | 1651 |
2016 | ||
Herren | 805 | 1745 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Datum | Ort | Disziplin | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 20.04.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 36 | 43 |
Challenger | Sa., 02.03.2024 | Zilleklub Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 43 | 55 |
Challenger | So., 07.01.2024 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 51 | 57 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.01.2024 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 41 | 63 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | So., 10.09.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Einzel | 33 | 37 |
Challenger | Sa., 09.09.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 34 | 41 |
Challenger | Sa., 22.07.2023 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 20 | 34 |
Challenger | Sa., 03.06.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 23 | 38 |
Challenger | So., 16.04.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Einzel | 24 | 45 |
Challenger | Sa., 15.04.2023 | Berlin-Moabit | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 41 |
Challenger | So., 08.01.2023 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 24 | 42 |
Challenger | Sa., 07.01.2023 | Tante Käthe Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 31 | 48 |
2022 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 27.08.2022 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 19 | 29 |
2021 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 11.01.2020 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 44 |
2019 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 19.10.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 33 | 46 |
Challenger | Sa., 23.02.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 39 | 47 |
Challenger | So., 13.01.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Einzel | 40 | 52 |
Challenger | Sa., 12.01.2019 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 47 | 49 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 10.11.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 42 | 45 |
Challenger | Sa., 26.05.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 27 | 31 |
Challenger | Sa., 24.03.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 51 | 55 |
Challenger | Sa., 06.01.2018 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 53 | 53 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 02.09.2017 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 37 | 42 |
Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | Berlin | Offenes Doppel | 40 | 48 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Sa., 06.08.2016 | W.-S.-Haus | Offenes Doppel | 12 | 57 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Schmidt, David | Sieg |
07.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Schoder, Christoph | Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Aust, Justus | Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Garcia, Florencia | Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Glinskaya, Svetlana | Sieg |
07.01.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Garcia, Florencia | Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Turss, Janis | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Buchta, Moritz | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Baschinski, Miguel | Sieg |
10.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Kreis, Eric | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Haass, Moritz | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Maslinski, Kai | Niederlage |
10.09.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Lange, Peter | Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Tran, Isabella | Sieg |
16.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Teske, Jens | Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Kruse, Martin | Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Hilpert, Stefan | Sieg |
16.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Scheer, Jan | Sieg |
16.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Knecht, Eugen | Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Herold, Thomas | Niederlage |
08.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Surée, Adrien | Sieg |
08.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Eßer, Milan | Niederlage |
08.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Hartl, Lothar | Sieg |
08.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Boos, Matze | Niederlage |
08.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Knecht, Eugen | Niederlage |
08.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Elahi, Darius | Sieg |
08.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Maslinski, Kai | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Reichenbach, Simon | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Blendin, Dorothee | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Hübler, Maria | Sieg |
13.01.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Walter, Matthias | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Probst, Alea | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Thieme, Ben | Niederlage |
13.01.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman | Binia, Youssou | Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Willms, Oliver | Buck, Merlin / Rudoll, Marc | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Lange, Till / Preuss, Charlotte | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Blendin, Dorothee / Hortmann, Lucie | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Schrot, Celina / Rydlichowski, Jennifer | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Reimer, Francois / von Wysocki, Frank | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Wehling, Elisa / Strunk, Birte | Niederlage |
02.03.2024 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Scherer, David / Wetzel, Thilo | Sieg |
02.03.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Steinert, Geza / Tsevelev, Roman | Biedermann, Sten / Angermüller, Valentin | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Fu, Rainer / Steinhorst, Julia | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Drobny, Falko / Hickethier, Florentine | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Porsiel, Niels / Scheffler, Paul | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Malcher, Anna-Lena / Wörlen, Matthias | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Knoth, Tom / Kruse, Martin | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Köppe, Robin / Lütke, Martin | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Blendin, Dorothee | Dependahl, Heinrich / Gövert, Kai | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Horn, Patrick / Hübner, Raoul | Sieg |
09.09.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Herold, Thomas / Sieh, Daniel | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Krüger, Melvin / Krüger, Marcel | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Behrens, Jakob / Schiele, Till | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Stapel, Anne Kathrin / Hofmann, Beate | Niederlage |
09.09.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Hanschen, Alexander / Hutter, Conny | Sieg |
09.09.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Zibell, Vanessa / Ferber, Constantin | Sieg |
09.09.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Böhm, Robin | Aust, Justus / Prengel, Hans-Georg | Niederlage |
22.07.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Busch, Franziska / Surée, Adrien | Sieg |
22.07.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Binninger, Michael / Fuchs, Leonie | Niederlage |
22.07.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Motikat, Frank / Frank, Mila | Sieg |
22.07.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Kreis, Eric / Schoder, Christoph | Sieg |
22.07.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Dworatzek, Anne / Knoth, Tom | Niederlage |
22.07.2023 Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | König, Tommy / Mellouk, Ayoub | Niederlage |
22.07.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | von Wysocki, Frank / Honekamp, Wilfried | Niederlage |
22.07.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Hercher, Lutz / Tsevelev, Roman | Motikat, Frank / Frank, Mila | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Beck, Svenja / Wörlen, Matthias | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Erz, Lukas / Almasri, Bilal | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Binninger, Michael / Hortmann, Lucie | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Spieß, Frank | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Knecht, Eugen / Binia, Youssou | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Hagemann, Leon / Kähne, Malte | Sieg |
03.06.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Piecha, Heiko | Hofmann, Beate / Nottny, Ferdinand | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Buchta, Moritz / Haußmann, Georg | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Binninger, Michael / Fuchs, Leonie | Sieg |
15.04.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Viet, Katharina / Asseli, Salima | Sieg |
15.04.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Schirmer, Tobias / Knoth, Tom | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Ramme, Grischa / Prengel, Hans-Georg | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Oltrogge, Elise / Steinert, Geza | Niederlage |
15.04.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Lange, Peter / Tsevelev, Roman | Piecha, Heiko / Kandeler, Jiri | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Meyer, Felix / Zibell, Vanessa | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Viet, Katharina / Asseli, Salima | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Hofmann, Beate / Hofmann, Oskar | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Malik, Saad / Klose, Oliver | Sieg |
07.01.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Stolze, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Behringer, Leonard / Strzelczyk, Daniel | Niederlage |
07.01.2023 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Hagen, Wieland / Knecht, Eugen | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Spieß, Frank | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Scheer, Jan / Wenzel, Jakob | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Kreis, Eric / Hanschen, Alexander | Sieg |
27.08.2022 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Asseli, Salima / Viet, Katharina | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Aust, Justus / Thieme, Ben | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | Hagen, Wieland / Ostertag, Matthias | Niederlage |
27.08.2022 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Wiedfeld, Keno / Tsevelev, Roman | von Wysocki, Frederik / von Wysocki, Frank | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Spieß, Frank / Dürfahrt, Klaus | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Ernst, Mathias / Stolze, Frank | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Mackowiak, Simon / Müller, Roy | Sieg |
11.01.2020 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Herold, Thomas / Sieh, Daniel | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Rosa Aparici, Jesus / Stanojevic Cardenas, Matias | Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Isbiliroglu, Özcan | Schott, Marc / Kleßen, Martin | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Stolze, Frank / Schwedler, Wolf | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Azab, Hayman / Spieß, Frank | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Sieh, Daniel / Spindler, Tara Zoe | Sieg |
19.10.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Lange, Peter / Wiedfeld, Keno | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Schöpp, Joschka / Frembgen, Simon | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Steinhorst, Julia / Kleßen, Martin | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Görlich, Daniel / Harbarth, Philipp | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Stolze, Frank / Trotzki, Sebastian | Sieg |
23.02.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Oltrogge, Elise / Wiedfeld, Keno | Sieg |
23.02.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Döbel, André / Rammler, Philipp | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Probst, Alea / Kelger, Jan | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Zeidler, Florian / Raic-Milosevic, Darjan | Niederlage |
23.02.2019 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Armbruster, Uwe / Stanojevic Cardenas, Matias | Niederlage |
12.01.2019 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Höseler, Tony / Pierstorf, Daniel | Niederlage |
12.01.2019 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Holzbrecher, Thomas / Heins, Daniel | Niederlage |
12.01.2019 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Stoll, Hendrik / Turss, Janis | Niederlage |
12.01.2019 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Schmitt, Julian / Lachauer, Lena | Sieg |
12.01.2019 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Pader, Maria / Wohlfarth, Tina | Niederlage |
12.01.2019 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lamm, Benedikt | Bloch, Robert / Fu, Rainer | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Kelger, Jan / von Helversen, Martin | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Lütke, Martin / Falkenhagen, Florian | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Smajic, Mirza / Schünke-Bettinger, Trille | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Redjepov, Safet | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Karabarlas, Özgün / Ahmadou, Achraf | Sieg |
10.11.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Wagner, Joschka / Günther, Richard | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 Challenger Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Rosa Aparici, Jesus / Hoffmeister, Kay | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Garcia, Florencia / Zeidler, Florian | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Karabarlas, Özgün / Ahmadou, Achraf | Sieg |
26.05.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Riebschläger, Sarah / Hutter, Conny | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Marsch, Benjamin / Hagen, Wieland | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Saif, Ammar / Al-Madari, Alawi | Niederlage |
26.05.2018 Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tsevelev, Roman / Lange, Peter | Sebold, Klaus / Weydmann, Max | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Dürfahrt, Klaus / Mählmann, Cord | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Karabarlas, Özgün / Ahmadou, Achraf | Sieg |
24.03.2018 Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lamm, Benedikt / Tsevelev, Roman | Hyttrek, Enno / Jaziri, Mohamed Lazhar | Niederlage |